Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Óis da Ribeira, 4 de Maio de 2014

K2 Cadete 2014-05-04 11:58:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
117381
19387
Ruben Boas
Pedro Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:24:51.9334
215629
15630
Tiago Sousa
Emanuel Rocha
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:25:53.5300:01:01.6028
318456
18447
Nuno Cruz
Francisco Lino
13 CNCrestuma00:26:02.7000:01:10.7722
415316
17217
João Teixeira
Messias Baptista
176 CNPLima00:26:26.0600:01:34.1316
518083
17748
Hugo Barros
José Braga
19 CNPrado00:26:26.6100:01:34.6814
616647
19262
Henrique Matos
Marcelo Amaral
176 CNPLima00:26:41.9000:01:49.9712
718956
19632
Santiago Silva
Amilton Silva
44 CCSetúbal00:26:43.4200:01:51.4910
818588
17139
João Magalhães
Roberto Maciel
176 CNPLima00:26:49.6600:01:57.738
918709
15623
Daniel Fernando
Emanuel Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:26:54.0300:02:02.106
1019649
20317
Ricardo Moita
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora00:27:18.9200:02:26.994
1115700
15701
Manuel Santos
Fábio Silva
86 CRPArnelas00:27:29.5200:02:37.592
1218457
19508
João Oliveira
Emanuel Moreira
13 CNCrestuma00:27:49.0600:02:57.132
1318096
18867
José Ramos
Alexandru Stoica
52 AlhandraSC00:27:58.8900:03:06.962
1419446
19956
Dino Junior
Diogo Patrício
145 CNMilfontes00:28:22.8000:03:30.872
1516746
16747
Alexandre Figueiredo
João Figueiredo
343 CIMontemor00:28:47.6500:03:55.722
1619159
19161
João Alho
Tiago Marques
67 CNMértola00:28:55.0800:04:03.152
1717895
19327
Jorge Mota
David Faria
313 CNMarecos00:29:16.8300:04:24.902
1819338
19990
Jorge Pinto
Hugo Rodrigues
355 DouroCC00:29:22.5000:04:30.572
1917984
20123
Hugo Carvalho
Diogo Cunha
89 CNFão00:29:49.2500:04:57.322
2018928
19914
Francisco Pereira
Guilherme Baptista
130 CFCoimbra00:30:03.5600:05:11.632
2118985
19642
Alexandre Santos
Rafael Peniche
12 CFVilacondense00:30:23.1100:05:31.182
2218120
19644
Tomás Pereira
Fábio Azevedo
12 CFVilacondense00:30:28.5700:05:36.642
2319146
19710
Luis Caverna
Miguel Preto
328 GaiaKC00:30:31.8400:05:39.912
2419943
18875
José Norinho
Bruno Alburquerque
313 CNMarecos00:31:48.2900:06:56.362
2519347
20388
Vitor Lagoela
Jorge Marques
89 CNFão00:31:57.4600:07:05.532
2617211
18197
João Maio
João Dinis
20 VCondeKC00:32:22.6800:07:30.750
2720305
20306
Nelson Oliveira
Rafael Rebelo
308 A.N.Torreira00:32:35.6800:07:43.750
2820358
19828
José Fernandes
César Gomes
176 CNPLima00:33:11.3800:08:19.450
2920144
20077
Adriano Veloso
Daniel Macedo
19 CNPrado00:33:12.6900:08:20.760
3019962
20051
João Duque
Diogo Parente
20 VCondeKC00:35:10.9300:10:19.000
3119213
19280
Pedro Paiva
Hélder Pereira
355 DouroCC0Desistiu
020320
20321
Tiago Pacheco
Rui Oliveira
34 CFOdemirense0Não largou
018134
19764
Guilherme Silva
Diogo Gomes
60 SCAveiro0Não largou
016336
17997
Rafael Silva
Nuno Silva
149 AADMCarregação0Não largou
017773
17396
Renato Cachada
Tomé Cruz
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0Não largou
018245
19855
Diogo Bernardino
Pedro Bento
286 CDPatos0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM