Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças III


Crestuma, 29 Junho 2014

K2 Infantil 2014-06-29 10:25:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
117622
18135
André Pedreiras
Hugo Martins
60 SCAveiro00:15:45.5134
219735
19734
Miguel Gomes
Filipe Silva
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:15:48.3500:00:02.8428
318902
19598
Pedro Lourenço
João Melo
123 GDAlcoutim00:16:02.0000:00:16.4922
418706
17171
Gonçalo Magalhães
Joel Gomes
39 GCDRGemeses00:16:13.4600:00:27.9516
518059
18347
Vítor Reis
Francisco Correia
319 CNSMagos00:16:14.8800:00:29.3714
618125
19200
João Dias
João Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:16:19.1400:00:33.6312
719377
18282
Paulo Pires
Miguel Soares
156 ARCORibeira00:16:41.0900:00:55.5810
816514
19957
Pedro Rosa
Afonso Dordio
145 CNMilfontes00:17:12.9800:01:27.478
919167
19168
André Silva
Rafael Rodrigues
307 CCAmora00:17:13.9600:01:28.456
1017255
17256
João Correia
João Amaral
313 CNMarecos00:17:18.3300:01:32.824
1120344
20407
Mário Cabede
Gonçalo Vasconcelos
321 KCCArade00:17:42.0200:01:56.512
1218483
19762
Leandro Ferreira
João Barroso
215 DarqueKC00:17:55.5700:02:10.062
1319266
19267
Rui Santos
Pedro Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas00:18:03.1000:02:17.592
1419741
19858
Rafael Magalhães
André Barros
89 CNFão00:18:12.4900:02:26.982
1517749
20096
Rui Jesus
Nuno Lopes
19 CNPrado00:18:25.2700:02:39.762
1619641
19643
José Silva
Rafael Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:19:47.6100:04:02.102
1718907
19826
Pedro Francisco
António Sá
319 CNSMagos00:20:25.8200:04:40.310
1820039
20041
Tomás Correia
Sebastião Moreira
145 CNMilfontes00:20:39.5900:04:54.080
1920070
19054
Nathaniel Jones
Alexandre Ribeiro
19 CNPrado00:21:37.5700:05:52.060
2018968
20427
José Allegro
Guilherme Oliveira
130 CFCoimbra00:21:40.8400:05:55.330
2120468
20466
Rodrigo Correia
Francisco Santos
65 CNBarquinhense00:22:09.0200:06:23.510
2217910
17790
Francisco Santos
Luís Carreira
176 CNPLima00:22:22.3400:06:36.830
2320402
20302
Henrique Domingos
Alexandre Inácio
67 CNMértola00:22:22.8900:06:37.380
2420395
20393
Guilherme Rodrigues
Guilherme Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:24:36.5500:08:51.040
2520459
20449
André Lopes
Daniel Martins
20 VCondeKC00:25:25.0300:09:39.520
2620335
20491
António Porto
Joaquim Ferreira
130 CFCoimbra00:26:56.6600:11:11.150
019646
20489
Luis Pacheco
Gonçalo Garcia
12 CFVilacondense0Não largou
018869
20408
Dimas Rey
Gonçalo Bento
321 KCCArade0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM