Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças III


Crestuma, 29 Junho 2014

K1 Infantil 2014-06-29 10:28:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
118364
Leonardo Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:16:07.7534
217941
Bernardo Santos
307 CCAmora00:16:09.3900:00:01.6428
318908
João Murjal
319 CNSMagos00:16:34.5000:00:26.7522
418935
Rafael Jesus
67 CNMértola00:16:51.5400:00:43.7916
516875
João Framegas
156 ARCORibeira00:16:55.3600:00:47.6114
618839
Tomás Pereira
343 CIMontemor00:17:01.2600:00:53.5112
717346
Diogo Abreu
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:17:16.0000:01:08.2510
819611
João Silveira
319 CNSMagos00:17:16.4400:01:08.698
917446
Mateus Luis
145 CNMilfontes00:17:26.0500:01:18.306
1019091
Rodrigo Lopes
149 AADMCarregação00:17:51.7100:01:43.964
1118657
Serafim Sousa
313 CNMarecos00:17:51.8200:01:44.072
1218606
Bruno Fonseca
328 GaiaKC00:17:59.4700:01:51.722
1318660
Gonçalo Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:18:03.8300:01:56.082
1419447
Bruno Silvério
145 CNMilfontes00:18:11.8000:02:04.052
1518148
Diogo Gerardo
130 CFCoimbra00:18:17.0400:02:09.292
1618645
David Afonso
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:21.7400:02:13.992
1718909
Tiago Coelho
286 CDPatos00:18:25.8900:02:18.142
1817218
Mateus Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas00:18:31.5600:02:23.812
1915225
Rui Silva
89 CNFão00:18:37.6800:02:29.932
2019019
Bruno Macedo
19 CNPrado00:18:39.9800:02:32.232
2118662
João Sousa
313 CNMarecos00:18:44.2400:02:36.492
2219115
Hernani Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:18:46.2000:02:38.452
2315134
Iago Bebiano
321 KCCArade00:18:48.6100:02:40.862
2418673
Ruben Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:18:49.0400:02:41.292
2519792
Alexandre Pinto
60 SCAveiro00:19:05.2000:02:57.452
2617572
Vasco Viegas
60 SCAveiro00:19:17.1000:03:09.352
2719668
Gabriel Silva
73 GCAlpendorada00:19:19.5100:03:11.762
2819829
David Dias
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:19:24.0900:03:16.342
2920467
Tiago Fernandes
65 CNBarquinhense00:19:31.1900:03:23.442
3019578
Joel Oliveira
308 A.N.Torreira00:19:34.5800:03:26.832
3118587
Rui Palhares
176 CNPLima00:19:49.9700:03:42.222
3219714
João Coelho
60 SCAveiro00:19:50.4100:03:42.662
3319328
André Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:20:13.6700:04:05.922
3420339
Pedro Faria
12 CFVilacondense00:20:19.2400:04:11.492
3520465
Miguel Felizardo
65 CNBarquinhense00:20:20.2200:04:12.472
3620400
Gonçalo Pereira
34 CFOdemirense00:21:31.6400:05:23.890
3720099
Rafael Alves
60 SCAveiro00:21:37.9700:05:30.220
3819580
João Soares
308 A.N.Torreira00:22:01.2300:05:53.480
3920148
Diogo Ribeiro
215 DarqueKC00:22:17.4000:06:09.650
4020286
David Barroso
149 AADMCarregação00:23:01.8400:06:54.090
4120380
Pedro Marques
215 DarqueKC00:23:42.7900:07:35.040
4220342
Tiago Rodrigues
12 CFVilacondense00:26:03.0100:09:55.260
4320272
Pedro Lopes
286 CDPatos00:26:15.3400:10:07.590
4420249
Miguel Agostinho
123 GDAlcoutim00:30:42.6600:14:34.910
020545
Artur Magalhães
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
020054
Eduardo Ferreira
89 CNFão0Não largou
020287
Valter Costa
149 AADMCarregação0Não largou
019871
Bruno Pereira
193 ACRSGuedes0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM