Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças III


Crestuma, 29 Junho 2014

K2 Cadete 2014-06-29 11:58:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
115644
19520
Pedro Jeremias
João Domingues
123 GDAlcoutim00:22:08.0234
215700
15701
Manuel Santos
Fábio Silva
86 CRPArnelas00:22:13.8000:00:05.7828
315629
15630
Tiago Sousa
Emanuel Rocha
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:22:33.4600:00:25.4422
418083
17748
Hugo Barros
José Braga
19 CNPrado00:22:40.0100:00:31.9916
518457
19508
João Oliveira
Emanuel Moreira
13 CNCrestuma00:22:42.5200:00:34.5014
618588
17139
João Magalhães
Roberto Maciel
176 CNPLima00:22:52.0200:00:44.0012
718447
18456
Francisco Lino
Nuno Cruz
13 CNCrestuma00:22:58.5800:00:50.5610
818956
19632
Santiago Silva
Amilton Silva
44 CCSetúbal00:22:59.3400:00:51.328
919649
20317
Ricardo Moita
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora00:23:11.7900:01:03.776
1019446
19956
Dino Junior
Diogo Patrício
145 CNMilfontes00:23:14.9600:01:06.944
1118061
18062
José Fernandes
Bernardo Francisco
319 CNSMagos00:23:32.2100:01:24.192
1216647
19262
Henrique Matos
Marcelo Amaral
176 CNPLima00:23:58.0900:01:50.072
1316341
16343
Ricardo Brito
Artur Ribeiro
89 CNFão00:24:04.7500:01:56.732
1418985
19642
Alexandre Santos
Rafael Peniche
12 CFVilacondense00:24:06.1700:01:58.152
1518096
18867
José Ramos
Alexandru Stoica
52 AlhandraSC00:24:11.0900:02:03.072
1617189
15670
Diogo Sousa
Francisco Barbosa
19 CNPrado00:24:17.5300:02:09.512
1716191
16354
Ricardo Martins
Bruno Ramos
123 GDAlcoutim00:24:29.3200:02:21.302
1819092
20059
Pedro Parente
João Alves
130 CFCoimbra00:24:35.5400:02:27.522
1919159
19161
João Alho
Tiago Marques
67 CNMértola00:24:41.4400:02:33.422
2019146
19710
Luis Caverna
Miguel Preto
328 GaiaKC00:24:51.0500:02:43.032
2117217
15316
Messias Baptista
João Teixeira
176 CNPLima00:24:53.5600:02:45.542
2219696
19914
Pedro Póvoa
Guilherme Baptista
130 CFCoimbra00:24:55.0900:02:47.072
2316746
16747
Alexandre Figueiredo
João Figueiredo
343 CIMontemor00:25:11.0300:03:03.012
2418375
16406
Rui Dimas
Gonçalo Silva
176 CNPLima00:25:14.2000:03:06.182
2517984
20123
Hugo Carvalho
Diogo Cunha
89 CNFão00:25:15.7100:03:07.692
2620305
20306
Nelson Oliveira
Rafael Rebelo
308 A.N.Torreira00:25:54.8300:03:46.812
2717396
17455
Tomé Cruz
Sérgio Caramalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:25:55.9200:03:47.902
2820144
20093
Adriano Veloso
José Lopez
19 CNPrado00:26:26.3800:04:18.362
2919280
19338
Hélder Pereira
Jorge Pinto
355 DouroCC00:26:35.7800:04:27.762
3018134
19764
Guilherme Silva
Diogo Gomes
60 SCAveiro00:26:45.1700:04:37.152
3120320
20321
Tiago Pacheco
Rui Oliveira
34 CFOdemirense00:27:03.0700:04:55.052
3220358
20368
José Fernandes
Marco Sampaio
176 CNPLima00:27:13.9900:05:05.972
3318709
15623
Daniel Fernando
Emanuel Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:28:12.6400:06:04.622
3419828
17707
César Gomes
Paulo Amorim
176 CNPLima00:29:21.1100:07:13.090
3520536
20535
João Rodrigues
Rui Matos
176 CNPLima00:29:30.5000:07:22.480
3617211
18197
João Maio
João Dinis
20 VCondeKC00:30:02.2700:07:54.250
019962
20051
João Duque
Diogo Parente
20 VCondeKC0Não largou
018875
19943
Bruno Alburquerque
José Norinho
313 CNMarecos0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM