Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças III


Crestuma, 29 Junho 2014

K1 Cadete 2014-06-29 12:04:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
117381
Ruben Boas
39 GCDRGemeses00:23:41.2134
216910
João Pereira
176 CNPLima00:23:41.9500:00:00.7428
314975
Pedro Lurdes
176 CNPLima00:23:45.1200:00:03.9122
416381
Adriano Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:23:46.5400:00:05.3316
515082
Tiago Cruz
39 GCDRGemeses00:23:53.6500:00:12.4414
617026
Gonçalo Gamito
145 CNMilfontes00:24:11.3300:00:30.1212
716369
Andrej Jevic
358 SCPortugal00:24:16.5700:00:35.3610
819387
Pedro Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:24:48.2300:01:07.028
918158
João Barata
286 CDPatos00:24:55.3300:01:14.126
1018214
João Sousa
206 ANAmorense00:25:02.7600:01:21.554
1118057
Rodrigo Pinho
193 ACRSGuedes00:25:20.0200:01:38.812
1219648
Luis Ramos
307 CCAmora00:25:27.9800:01:46.772
1316336
Rafael Silva
149 AADMCarregação00:25:41.8600:02:00.652
1419213
Pedro Paiva
355 DouroCC00:25:50.3700:02:09.162
1517570
Bruno Martins
60 SCAveiro00:25:55.8300:02:14.622
1620248
Fábio Galrito
123 GDAlcoutim00:25:57.1400:02:15.932
1717895
Jorge Mota
313 CNMarecos00:26:17.0100:02:35.802
1818874
Joaquim Magalhães
313 CNMarecos00:26:19.0900:02:37.882
1918877
David Moço
336 CCOvar00:26:20.6200:02:39.412
2019258
Leandro Rodrigues
176 CNPLima00:26:32.6300:02:51.422
2119327
David Faria
313 CNMarecos00:26:36.6700:02:55.462
2219347
Vitor Lagoela
89 CNFão00:26:43.1200:03:01.912
2319886
Sérgio Reis
13 CNCrestuma00:26:44.7100:03:03.502
2419553
Maksym Martsenyak
343 CIMontemor00:26:57.3100:03:16.102
2519659
Bruno Lopes
44 CCSetúbal00:27:00.4800:03:19.272
2619363
Gil Fernandes
328 GaiaKC00:27:01.9700:03:20.762
2718652
Henrique Sousa
313 CNMarecos00:27:16.8600:03:35.652
2819525
Daniel Antas
328 GaiaKC00:27:21.1200:03:39.912
2920304
Rodrigo Cachaço
308 A.N.Torreira00:27:21.9900:03:40.782
3017974
Américo Magalhães
39 GCDRGemeses00:27:32.4700:03:51.262
3117842
Rui Araújo
73 GCAlpendorada00:27:40.6600:03:59.452
3218928
Francisco Pereira
130 CFCoimbra00:27:45.0300:04:03.822
3319656
Daniel Paixão
307 CCAmora00:27:46.4500:04:05.242
3420450
Leonardo Campos
145 CNMilfontes00:27:50.7100:04:09.502
3518120
Tomás Pereira
12 CFVilacondense00:27:51.2600:04:10.052
3620291
Joaquim Fernandes
73 GCAlpendorada00:28:00.5400:04:19.332
3716382
João Mendes
355 DouroCC00:28:03.9200:04:22.712
3817275
Duarte Igreja
286 CDPatos00:28:19.3200:04:38.112
3918413
Luis Ferreira
343 CIMontemor00:28:23.2500:04:42.042
4019835
João Cortez
293 CMCostaSol00:28:26.5300:04:45.322
4119360
André Martins
130 CFCoimbra00:28:44.3300:05:03.122
4220349
Tiago Silva
313 CNMarecos00:28:45.8600:05:04.652
4316988
Guilherme Cruz
60 SCAveiro00:28:52.4100:05:11.202
4420282
Vasco Fião
336 CCOvar00:28:56.5600:05:15.352
4519855
Pedro Bento
286 CDPatos00:29:21.0200:05:39.812
4620388
Jorge Marques
89 CNFão00:29:27.2900:05:46.082
4719610
Rafael Francisco
319 CNSMagos00:29:38.3800:05:57.172
4819199
Werdman Filho
307 CCAmora00:29:44.1700:06:02.962
4919355
Nuno Santos
86 CRPArnelas00:29:51.5900:06:10.380
5019644
Fábio Azevedo
12 CFVilacondense00:29:59.3500:06:18.140
5120077
Daniel Macedo
19 CNPrado00:30:03.0600:06:21.850
5220252
Pedro Pereira
293 CMCostaSol00:30:10.9200:06:29.710
5319483
Miguel Martins
321 KCCArade00:30:35.0600:06:53.850
5419421
António Silva
215 DarqueKC00:32:07.9900:08:26.780
5520141
Márcio Baptista
44 CCSetúbal00:32:11.2600:08:30.050
5616167
Miguel Diogo
20 VCondeKC00:32:49.7400:09:08.530
5720341
Francisco Pereira
12 CFVilacondense00:32:57.8900:09:16.680
5818245
Diogo Bernardino
286 CDPatos00:33:34.4700:09:53.260
5920398
João Estrela
13 CNCrestuma00:35:01.0700:11:19.860
6020360
João Marques
146 CRPRio Mau00:40:26.3800:16:45.170
6119946
Julio Lopes
313 CNMarecos00:30:01.4200:06:20.210Desclassificado
017037
David Santiago
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
015916
Tiago Rodrigues
34 CFOdemirense0Não largou
017843
Pedro Araújo
73 GCAlpendorada0Não largou
018463
Tomás Machado
77 CNPortimão0Não largou
019056
Diogo Santos
77 CNPortimão0Não largou
019724
Rogério Furtado
77 CNPortimão0Não largou
019495
João Calé
130 CFCoimbra0Não largou
020285
Gil Maia
149 AADMCarregação0Não largou
019583
Miguel Sousa
215 DarqueKC0Não largou
019535
Francisco Melo
293 CMCostaSol0Não largou
015651
Ricardo Leite
313 CNMarecos0Não largou
019990
Hugo Rodrigues
355 DouroCC0Não largou
017896
Hélder Arouca
355 DouroCC0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM