Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Fundo


Melres - Gondomar, 29 Março 2014

K1 Inicado 2014-03-29 11:00:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
119650
João Alves Duarte
307 CCAmora00:11:56.03106
219684
Hugo Figueira Martins
206 ANAmorense00:12:03.4500:00:07.42102
319331
Rui Rocha
313 CNMarecos00:12:13.0600:00:17.0399
419588
Rui Coelho
19 CNPrado00:12:15.4700:00:19.4497
518449
Alexandre Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:12:20.2700:00:24.2496
619617
Bruno Marques Lopes
286 CDPatos00:12:24.2000:00:28.1795
718674
Afonso Correia e Silva
176 CNPLima00:12:34.4600:00:38.4394
818666
Eduardo Santos
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:12:36.7500:00:40.7293
919021
João Duarte Magalhães
176 CNPLima00:12:40.5800:00:44.5592
1020194
Manuel Brinco
156 ARCORibeira00:12:42.7600:00:46.7391
1118979
Rodrigo Santos
12 CFVilacondense00:12:44.4000:00:48.3790
1217475
Bernardo Custódio
278 CNSesimbra00:12:53.6800:00:57.6589
1318700
Heitor Alves
39 GCDRGemeses00:12:55.3200:00:59.2988
1419082
João Rocha Ferreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:13:01.8700:01:05.8487
1519134
César Caverna
328 GaiaKC00:13:04.4900:01:08.4686
1617827
Tiago Fernandes Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira00:13:09.0800:01:13.0585
1719586
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
19 CNPrado00:13:16.3900:01:20.3684
1819269
José Viana
19 CNPrado00:13:23.0600:01:27.0383
1920075
Ricardo Macedo
19 CNPrado00:13:25.0300:01:29.0082
2018409
João Ferreira Gonçalves
215 DarqueKC00:13:26.6600:01:30.6381
2120104
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
215 DarqueKC00:13:28.3000:01:32.2780
2220086
Ângelo Gomes
19 CNPrado00:13:47.0900:01:51.0679
2319062
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:13:50.6900:01:54.6678
2419401
Marcos Moreira de Vasconcelos
176 CNPLima00:13:53.6400:01:57.610
2519606
Pedro Varunca
206 ANAmorense00:13:55.9300:01:59.900
2619788
Nuno Morim Ferreira
89 CNFão00:13:59.9700:02:03.940
2717723
Ivo Pinho
193 ACRSGuedes00:14:04.8800:02:08.850
2819227
Gonçalo Silva Oliveira
19 CNPrado00:14:09.2500:02:13.220
2919332
Benardo Magalhães
313 CNMarecos00:14:16.9000:02:20.870
3019897
Joel Coelho
176 CNPLima00:14:24.9700:02:28.940
3118986
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas00:14:33.9300:02:37.900
3219043
Francisco Borges
19 CNPrado00:14:38.1900:02:42.160
3319229
João Fernandes Duarte
19 CNPrado00:14:42.7700:02:46.740
3419763
Guilherme Pinto
12 CFVilacondense00:14:45.1800:02:49.150
3519961
Diogo Duque
20 VCondeKC00:14:52.3800:02:56.350
3619524
Tiago Moreira Pinto
328 GaiaKC00:15:03.8500:03:07.820
3718589
Nuno Magalhães
176 CNPLima00:15:16.1900:03:20.160
3820132
Gonçalo Bastos de Barros
19 CNPrado00:15:32.3500:03:36.320
3920056
Gabriel Ferreira
89 CNFão00:15:38.6800:03:42.650
4019345
Fernando Boavista
19 CNPrado00:15:45.0200:03:48.990
4120354
Ruben Sousa Costa
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:15:50.5900:03:54.560
4219797
Rodrigo Saraiva
89 CNFão00:16:01.8400:04:05.810
4319740
Francisco Rodrigues Correia
19 CNPrado00:16:08.1700:04:12.140
4420167
Aureliano Lourenço
60 SCAveiro00:16:11.8900:04:15.860
4520345
André Soares
321 KCCArade00:16:16.3600:04:20.330
4620387
Luis Vale
89 CNFão00:16:22.9100:04:26.880
4719766
Igor Pinhão Andrade
12 CFVilacondense00:17:21.3200:05:25.290
4819253
Paulo Pouca
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
4820355
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:15:53.06
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM