Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Fundo


Melres - Gondomar, 29 Março 2014

K1 Junior 2014-03-29 15:40:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
115157
Nazar Lavryk
308 A.N.Torreira00:22:27.83106
216809
Tiago Viegas
60 SCAveiro00:22:56.8100:00:28.98102
318957
João Cordeiro Silva
206 ANAmorense00:23:02.8100:00:34.9899
415813
Igor Pinho
336 CCOvar00:23:08.9300:00:41.1097
516779
João Campos
12 CFVilacondense00:23:16.6800:00:48.8596
615619
André Meira Azevedo
39 GCDRGemeses00:23:20.9400:00:53.1195
716342
Daniel Brito
89 CNFão00:23:33.5000:01:05.6794
815693
Óscar Silva
89 CNFão00:23:44.8600:01:17.0393
916377
António Rodrigues Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:23:53.1500:01:25.3292
1015054
Hugo Figueiras
176 CNPLima00:23:58.7200:01:30.8991
1118103
Ricardo Guimarães Rodrigues
293 CMCostaSol00:24:00.2500:01:32.4290
1217150
João Costa Alves
176 CNPLima00:24:05.2700:01:37.4489
1314412
João Catulo
149 AADMCarregação00:24:22.3100:01:54.4888
1417399
Bruno Brandão da Silva
193 ACRSGuedes00:24:24.0600:01:56.2387
1514941
Alexandre Figueiras
19 CNPrado00:24:29.0800:02:01.2586
1616166
Daniel Diogo
20 VCondeKC00:24:31.2600:02:03.4385
1715866
Tiago Ferreira
60 SCAveiro00:24:32.5700:02:04.7484
1816145
Cláudio Moreira
355 DouroCC00:24:33.6600:02:05.8383
1917470
Kevin Santos
52 AlhandraSC00:24:36.9400:02:09.1182
2018156
António Oliveira Martins
286 CDPatos00:24:37.2700:02:09.4481
2117348
Tiago Fonseca da Silva
146 CRPRio Mau00:24:37.9200:02:10.0980
2215770
Luís Ribeiro
37 CTM00:24:39.6700:02:11.8479
2314262
Hugo Carmo
123 GDAlcoutim00:24:41.3100:02:13.4878
2417754
Diogo Alves
176 CNPLima00:24:44.2600:02:16.4377
2516198
Micael Marques
123 GDAlcoutim00:24:46.7700:02:18.9476
2618117
Henrique Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:24:50.3800:02:22.5575
2715961
Duarte Faria
176 CNPLima00:24:53.4300:02:25.6074
2815946
Miguel Ferreira
321 KCCArade00:25:01.8400:02:34.0173
2918367
Rui Azevedo
13 CNCrestuma00:25:04.3500:02:36.5272
3018112
Diogo Cunha
328 GaiaKC00:25:05.3400:02:37.5171
3118457
João Silva Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma00:25:10.6900:02:42.8670
3218693
Bruno Eiras
39 GCDRGemeses00:25:13.8500:02:46.0269
3316663
Ricardo Ribeiro
344 IDEC00:25:20.7300:02:52.900
3414627
Miguel Trigo
286 CDPatos00:25:27.0700:02:59.240
3515954
Leandro Melo
156 ARCORibeira00:25:30.8900:03:03.060
3619214
Eduardo Melo Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:25:32.7500:03:04.920
3718095
Henrique Cerqueira
52 AlhandraSC00:25:34.2700:03:06.440
3816147
Tiago Cunha
206 ANAmorense00:25:38.1000:03:10.270
3918138
Pedro Nunes Correia
149 AADMCarregação00:25:42.6800:03:14.850
4016608
António Sousa e Cunha
308 A.N.Torreira00:25:45.6300:03:17.800
4118234
Pedro Fonseca
328 GaiaKC00:25:49.7800:03:21.950
4216523
Pedro Lampreia Rodrigues
149 AADMCarregação00:25:51.9700:03:24.140
4318049
Francisco Figueira
37 CTM00:25:58.6300:03:30.800
4416212
Marco Lopes dos Santos
176 CNPLima00:26:05.7300:03:37.900
4519136
José Morgado
313 CNMarecos00:26:09.8800:03:42.050
4618981
Bruno Gavina
12 CFVilacondense00:26:11.2900:03:43.460
4718885
Francisco Aveiro
307 CCAmora00:26:11.7300:03:43.900
4819135
Júlio Morgado
313 CNMarecos00:26:21.2300:03:53.400
4918911
Diogo Navarro Ferreira
286 CDPatos00:26:42.9300:04:15.100
5018975
José Estremina
12 CFVilacondense00:27:17.6600:04:49.830
5119755
André Parente
20 VCondeKC00:27:25.3000:04:57.47-20
5219452
Nuno Caridade
130 CFCoimbra00:27:50.9600:05:23.13-20
5314700
Tiago Justino
321 KCCArade00:28:45.3400:06:17.51-20
5418243
Abraão Russa
20 VCondeKC00:29:25.6400:06:57.81-20
5515984
Rodrigo Rodrigues
77 CNPortimão00:29:29.0200:07:01.19-20
5619816
Rodrigo Brites
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:30:10.5200:07:42.69-20
5716376
Edgar Vieira
13 CNCrestuma-20Desistiu
5719064
Ruben Soares
73 GCAlpendorada-20Desistiu
5714440
Rui Mesquita
86 CRPArnelas-20Desistiu
5714996
Adriano Coelho
156 ARCORibeira0Desistiu 500m
5716699
Carlos Moreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC0Desistiu 500m
5720296
Rafael Faustino
344 IDEC0Desistiu 500m
00

0
016999
Davide Garcia
34 CFOdemirense0Não largou
019088
Ivo Dias
206 ANAmorense0Não largou
016123
Miguel Cravo Ferreira
278 CNSesimbra0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:27:17.81
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM