Home /
Voltar

2014, Taça de Portugal de tripulações de Fundo


Melres - Gondomar, 30 Março 2014

K2 Infantil 2014-03-30 10:15:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
118125
18364
João Dias
Leonardo Lopes Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:14:23.1958
217171
18706
Joel Gomes
Gonçalo Magalhães
39 GCDRGemeses00:14:33.3500:00:10.1655
317941
19168
Bernardo Santos
Rafael Rodrigues
307 CCAmora00:14:37.7100:00:14.5253
419735
19734
Miguel Correia Gomes
Filipe Correia da Silva
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:14:55.1200:00:31.9351
518282
19377
Miguel Reis Soares
Paulo Pires
156 ARCORibeira00:14:58.6200:00:35.4350
618902
19598
Pedro Lourenço
João Melo
123 GDAlcoutim00:15:01.5700:00:38.3849
718059
18347
Vítor Reis
Francisco Correia
319 CNSMagos00:15:05.5000:00:42.3148
817622
18135
André Pedreiras
Hugo Ramalho Martins
60 SCAveiro00:15:18.2800:00:55.0947
916514
17446
Pedro Rosa
Mateus Luis
145 CNMilfontes00:15:20.4600:00:57.2746
1017910
17790
Francisco Lopes dos Santos
Luís Carreira
176 CNPLima00:15:26.5800:01:03.3945
1118603
18606
José Almeida da Silva
Bruno Fonseca
328 GaiaKC00:15:30.5100:01:07.3244
1219091
20287
Rodrigo Lopes
Valter Costa
149 AADMCarregação00:15:34.2200:01:11.0343
1319115
19200
Hernani Silva
João Castro da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:15:40.1200:01:16.9342
1418657
18660
Serafim Sousa
Gonçalo Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:16:00.8700:01:37.6841
1518483
19762
Leandro Ferreira
João Barroso
215 DarqueKC00:16:16.1500:01:52.9640
1617572
19792
Vasco Viegas
Alexandre Pinto
60 SCAveiro00:16:22.0500:01:58.8639
1715225
19741
Rui Lousada da Silva
Rafael Magalhães
89 CNFão00:16:26.3100:02:03.1238
1818587
18673
Rui Palhares
Ruben Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:16:30.0200:02:06.8337
1919957
19959
Afonso Dordio
Rodrigo Machado
145 CNMilfontes00:16:30.2400:02:07.0536
2017749
18608
Rui Jesus
João Cunha Marques
19 CNPrado00:16:40.3900:02:17.2035
2118148
19731
Diogo Gerardo
Diogo Eufrásio
130 CFCoimbra00:16:47.4900:02:24.3034
2217255
17256
João Santos Correia
João Amaral
313 CNMarecos00:16:48.2500:02:25.0633
2318935
20302
Rafael Jesus
Alexandre Inácio
67 CNMértola00:16:59.6100:02:36.4232
2419641
19643
José Novais da Silva
Rafael Azevedo de Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:17:01.3600:02:38.1731
2518662
19328
João Marques Sousa
André Miranda Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:17:10.9700:02:47.780
2619019
20096
Bruno Macedo
Nuno Lopes
19 CNPrado00:17:12.0600:02:48.870
2719118
20032
Tiago Guedes Lopes
Miguel Coelho
13 CNCrestuma00:17:16.0000:02:52.810
2815134
18869
Iago Bebiano
Dimas Rey
321 KCCArade00:17:19.1600:02:55.970
2919829
19669
David Dias
Diogo Pereira Soares
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:17:28.3400:03:05.150
3018571
18540
José Caçador Alves
Alexandre Almeida Matos
176 CNPLima00:17:34.3400:03:11.150
3119266
19267
Rui Tavares dos Santos
Pedro Magano de Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas00:18:02.9800:03:39.790
3218645
19671
David Afonso
Ricardo Soares de Sousa
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:15.4300:03:52.240
3320459
20449
André Durães Lopes
Daniel Martins
20 VCondeKC00:18:25.3700:04:02.180
3419325
20153
Gonçalo Torres
Rúben Vale
89 CNFão00:18:28.9700:04:05.780
3519981
19982
Francisco Moreira
Fernando Pinto
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:32.4700:04:09.280
3618884
19167
Tiago Henriques
André Nunes e Silva
307 CCAmora00:19:08.8300:04:45.640
3720427
18968
Guilherme Freire de Oliveira
José Allegro
130 CFCoimbra00:19:48.6800:05:25.490
3819714
20099
João Coelho
Rafael Alves
60 SCAveiro00:20:00.8100:05:37.620
3919831
19871
Emanuel Freire
Nuno Natanael da Silva Pereira
193 ACRSGuedes00:21:06.5000:06:43.310
4020148
20380
Diogo João Ribeiro
Pedro Meira Marques
215 DarqueKC00:21:50.0700:07:26.880
4119578
19580
Joel Oliveira
João Oliveira Soares
308 A.N.Torreira0Desistiu
020335
20391
António Porto
José Esperança
130 CFCoimbra0Não largou
018839
18841
Tomás Cavaleiro Pereira
Tiago Mendes Oliveira
343 CIMontemor0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:19:07.71
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM