Home /
Voltar

2014, Taça de Portugal de tripulações de Fundo


Melres - Gondomar, 30 Março 2014

K2 Cadete 2014-03-30 15:05:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
117879
16381
Luis Ferreira
Adriano Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:21:44.7158
217381
19387
Ruben Boas
Pedro Morgado da Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:21:45.9100:00:01.2055
316910
14975
João Cunha Pereira
Pedro Lurdes
176 CNPLima00:21:54.8700:00:10.1653
415316
17217
João Vieira Teixeira
Messias Baptista
176 CNPLima00:22:26.1000:00:41.3951
518456
18447
Nuno Cruz
Francisco Lino
13 CNCrestuma00:22:26.7500:00:42.0450
615700
15701
Manuel Santos
Fábio Rocha da Silva
86 CRPArnelas00:22:55.1500:01:10.4449
716747
19553
João Serafim Figueiredo
Maksym Martsenyak
343 CIMontemor00:22:57.2200:01:12.5148
815629
15630
Tiago Sousa
Emanuel Rocha
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:23:16.5500:01:31.8447
915644
19520
Pedro Jeremias
João Domingues
123 GDAlcoutim00:23:24.3100:01:39.6046
1018061
18062
José Canais Fernandes
Bernardo Francisco
319 CNSMagos00:23:27.2500:01:42.5445
1116336
17997
Rafael Santos da Silva
Nuno Costa Silva
149 AADMCarregação00:23:31.4000:01:46.6944
1218083
15670
Hugo Barros
Francisco Barbosa
19 CNPrado00:23:37.0800:01:52.3743
1318956
19632
Santiago Silva
Amilton Silva
44 CCSetúbal00:23:39.9200:01:55.2142
1419092
19360
Pedro Parente
André Pires Martins
130 CFCoimbra00:23:44.7200:02:00.0141
1516341
16343
Ricardo Brito
Artur Ribeiro
89 CNFão00:23:56.1900:02:11.4840
1617570
16988
Bruno Martins
Guilherme Cruz
60 SCAveiro00:23:58.4800:02:13.7739
1717026
19446
Gonçalo Gamito
Dino Junior
145 CNMilfontes00:24:02.2000:02:17.4938
1819649
20317
Ricardo Moita
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora00:24:09.7300:02:25.0237
1918985
19642
Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
Rafael Peniche
12 CFVilacondense00:24:12.9000:02:28.1936
2018867
18096
Alexandru Stoica
José Condeço Ramos
52 AlhandraSC00:24:14.6500:02:29.9435
2116647
19262
Henrique Matos
Marcelo Amaral
176 CNPLima00:24:26.3300:02:41.620
2219648
19656
Luis Ramos
Daniel Paixão
307 CCAmora00:24:36.0500:02:51.340
2317895
18874
Jorge Mota
Joaquim Magalhães
313 CNMarecos00:24:42.1600:02:57.450
2416406
18375
Gonçalo Gandufe da Silva
Rui Dimas
176 CNPLima00:24:58.9800:03:14.270
2517984
20123
Hugo Carvalho
Diogo Costa Cunha
89 CNFão00:25:00.7300:03:16.020
2618652
19327
Henrique Oliveira de Sousa
David Oliveira Faria
313 CNMarecos00:25:06.4100:03:21.700
2716191
18941
Ricardo Martins
André Mestre Madeira
123 GDAlcoutim00:25:10.9900:03:26.280
2819363
19525
Gil Gomes Fernandes
Daniel Antas
328 GaiaKC00:25:11.5400:03:26.830
2919565
18749
Ségio Azevedo
José Teles
109 CNFunchal00:25:17.8700:03:33.160
3019581
20304
Ricardo Silva
Rodrigo Cachaço
308 A.N.Torreira00:25:29.8800:03:45.170
3119146
19710
Luis Caverna
Miguel Preto
328 GaiaKC00:25:33.7100:03:49.000
3216122
18329
Diogo Mauricio
Miguel Vaz
278 CNSesimbra00:25:45.2900:04:00.580
3318928
19914
Francisco Tomé Pereira
Guilherme Baptista
130 CFCoimbra00:25:49.4300:04:04.720
3419213
19280
Pedro Paiva
Hélder Pereira
355 DouroCC00:25:51.0700:04:06.360
3516746
18413
Alexandre Figueiredo
Luis Figueiredo Ferreira
343 CIMontemor00:26:05.9200:04:21.210
3618120
19644
Tomás Pereira
Fábio Martins Azevedo
12 CFVilacondense00:26:13.6800:04:28.970
3719659
20141
Bruno Guerreiro Lopes
Márcio Baptista
44 CCSetúbal00:26:47.0900:05:02.380
3819956
20450
Diogo Patrício
Leonardo Campos
145 CNMilfontes00:27:34.4800:05:49.770
3915916
20320
Tiago Rodrigues
Tiago Silva Pacheco
34 CFOdemirense00:27:41.3600:05:56.650
4019946
20349
Julio Lopes
Tiago Oliveira da Silva
313 CNMarecos00:27:53.2600:06:08.550
4119042
19696
Rodrigo Martins
Pedro Póvoa
130 CFCoimbra00:29:11.3500:07:26.640
4219347
20388
Vitor Lageola
Jorge Marques
89 CNFão00:29:50.7700:08:06.060
4317211
18197
João Maio
João Dinis
20 VCondeKC00:31:59.8200:10:15.110
4418245
19855
Diogo Bernardino
Pedro Bento
286 CDPatos00:32:45.8900:11:01.180
4520305
20306
Nelson Oliveira
Rafael Rebelo
308 A.N.Torreira00:36:20.3000:14:35.590
4619508
19886
Emanuel Moreira
Sérgio Reis
13 CNCrestuma0Desistiu
4619962
20051
João Duque
Diogo Parente
20 VCondeKC0Desistiu
4619159
19161
João Alho
Tiago Romana Marques
67 CNMértola0Desistiu
4619495
20059
João Calé
João Moura Alves
130 CFCoimbra0Desistiu
4617139
18588
Roberto Maciel
João Magalhães
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
018214
20394
João Ferreira de Sousa
Willyan Araujo
206 ANAmorense0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:26:24.87
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM