Home /
Voltar

2014, Taça de Portugal de tripulações de Fundo


Melres - Gondomar, 30 Março 2014

K2 Iniciado 2014-03-30 17:20:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
118674
19021
Afonso Correia e Silva
João Duarte Magalhães
176 CNPLima00:11:49.4443
219606
19684
Pedro Varunca
Hugo Figueira Martins
206 ANAmorense00:11:49.8800:00:00.4440
318666
19082
Eduardo Santos
João Rocha Ferreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:11:52.9300:00:03.4938
419269
19588
José Viana
Rui Coelho
19 CNPrado00:11:57.4100:00:07.9736
518409
20104
João Ferreira Gonçalves
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
215 DarqueKC00:12:12.9200:00:23.4835
620075
19586
Ricardo Macedo
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
19 CNPrado00:12:20.8900:00:31.4534
719331
19332
Rui Rocha
Benardo Magalhães
313 CNMarecos00:12:35.6300:00:46.1933
819134
19524
César Caverna
Tiago Moreira Pinto
328 GaiaKC00:12:45.2400:00:55.8032
919043
20086
Francisco Borges
Ângelo Gomes
19 CNPrado00:12:54.8500:01:05.4131
1019650
20379
João Alves Duarte
Afonso Tavares
307 CCAmora00:12:58.1300:01:08.6930
1118986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:13:05.2200:01:15.7829
1219401
19897
Marcos Moreira de Vasconcelos
Joel Coelho
176 CNPLima00:13:10.6800:01:21.2428
1319763
19766
Guilherme Pinto
Igor Pinhão Andrade
12 CFVilacondense00:13:26.1900:01:36.7527
1419788
19797
Nuno Morim Ferreira
Rodrigo Saraiva
89 CNFão00:13:27.1700:01:37.7326
1520404
20381
Bruno Brasileiro
Samuel Rocha
176 CNPLima00:13:36.1200:01:46.680
1620359
19927
João Machado Silva
Cláudio Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:14:33.9300:02:44.490
1720056
20387
Gabriel Ferreira
Luis Vale
89 CNFão00:14:57.5100:03:08.070
1818589
19929
Nuno Magalhães
Cláudio Martins
176 CNPLima00:15:23.9400:03:34.500
1920073
20084
Rafael Ferreira
Frederico Fernandes Lima
19 CNPrado00:15:37.3700:03:47.930
2019847
18583
Francisco Fernandes
Gonçalo Cerqueira Alves de Carvalho
176 CNPLima00:16:12.2100:04:22.770
2120312
20315
Pedro Casinha
Rodrigo Duarte Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:17:10.3000:05:20.860
2217827
20194
Tiago Fernandes Ferreira
Manuel Brinco
156 ARCORibeira0Desistiu
018449
19253
Alexandre Conceição
Paulo Pouca
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
019889
19890
Rafael Teixeira
Rúben Teixeira
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
020354
20355
Ruben Sousa Costa
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:15:32.93
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM