Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Maratona


Prado, 17 e 18 de Maio de 2014

K1 Seniores 2014-05-17 14:30:00 30Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
110792
José Ramalho
12 CFVilacondense02:17:20.9234
213365
Alfredo Nogueira Faria
39 GCDRGemeses02:17:26.1500:00:05.2328
314496
Miguel Rodrigues
39 GCDRGemeses02:18:27.2000:01:06.2822
414122
Roberto Martins
176 CNPLima02:22:59.8600:05:38.9416
510992
Rafael Abreu
185 Rio Neiva-ADA02:23:51.6200:06:30.7014
65189
Nuno Henriques
307 CCAmora02:24:18.3700:06:57.4512
75190
Hugo Pereira
206 ANAmorense02:26:34.2200:09:13.3010
814658
José Teixeira
13 CNCrestuma02:26:54.2000:09:33.288
910373
Gonçalo Tomás
52 AlhandraSC02:27:27.7600:10:06.846
106087
Élio Henriques
130 CFCoimbra02:27:57.7900:10:36.874
114939
Pedro Freitas
343 CIMontemor02:27:59.2100:10:38.292
1213653
Rafael Silva
176 CNPLima02:28:33.5000:11:12.582
1313521
António Trigo
286 CDPatos02:31:31.1700:14:10.252
144708
André Santos
156 ARCORibeira02:31:52.7900:14:31.872
1513275
Tiago Tavares
86 CRPArnelas02:32:04.6900:14:43.772
1614693
Paulo Pinto
193 ACRSGuedes02:32:40.6200:15:19.702
1718074
Pedro Bonito
343 CIMontemor02:33:33.4700:16:12.552
186461
Daniel Silva
336 CCOvar02:35:23.3900:18:02.472
1915304
Simão Bárbara
34 CFOdemirense02:36:58.2500:19:37.332
204387
André Pereira
344 IDEC02:37:06.4400:19:45.522
2113846
Daniel Cunha
355 DouroCC02:38:39.7600:21:18.842
227687
Rui Magalhães
20 VCondeKC02:39:31.7400:22:10.822
2315964
Alfredo Carmo
86 CRPArnelas02:40:40.8600:23:19.942
2417750
José Rosa
307 CCAmora02:41:02.2700:23:41.352
2511363
Renato Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA02:42:48.7400:25:27.822
2613311
João Cruz
355 DouroCC02:44:35.9700:27:15.050
277207
Joaquim Rego
19 CNPrado02:48:28.5600:31:07.640
2815022
Manuel Morais
185 Rio Neiva-ADA02:50:39.1800:33:18.260
2910706
Jorge Magalhães
20 VCondeKC0D.N.F.
2919209
Nuno Veloso
20 VCondeKC0D.N.F.
2914229
Tiago Gomes
20 VCondeKC0D.N.F.
2913005
Fábio Cameira
52 AlhandraSC0D.N.F.
2918920
Bruno Moreira
60 SCAveiro0D.N.F.
2913445
Duarte Nunes
86 CRPArnelas0D.N.F.
2913350
Artur Pereira
89 CNFão0D.N.F.
2912675
Rodolfo Neves
109 CNFunchal0D.N.F.
2910033
Marco Gomes
109 CNFunchal0D.N.F.
2916925
Pedro Penitência
145 CNMilfontes0D.N.F.
293207
Nuno Brandão
145 CNMilfontes0D.N.F.
294646
Nuno Nanita
145 CNMilfontes0D.N.F.
2916831
Cristian Baies
149 AADMCarregação0D.N.F.
2915953
Alexandre Pires
156 ARCORibeira0D.N.F.
2914246
Francisco Magalhães
176 CNPLima0D.N.F.
2913135
Diogo Lacerda
176 CNPLima0D.N.F.
2916666
Steven Pereira
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0D.N.F.
012673
Gonçalo Neves
109 CNFunchal0D.N.S
015482
Diogo Fonte
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0D.N.S
014593
Pedro Lemos
308 A.N.Torreira0D.N.S
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM