Home /
Voltar

2014, Campeonato Nacional de Maratona


Prado, 17 e 18 de Maio de 2014

K2 Junior 2014-05-18 14:32:00 22Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
115157
16608
Nazar Lavryk
António Sousa e Cunha
308 A.N.Torreira01:42:48.2834
217381
19387
Ruben Boas
Pedro Morgado da Silva
39 GCDRGemeses01:45:27.0700:02:38.7928
318214
18957
João Ferreira de Sousa
João Cordeiro Silva
206 ANAmorense01:46:22.6300:03:34.3522
418117
18981
Henrique Oliveira
Bruno Gavina
12 CFVilacondense01:47:48.0900:04:59.8116
517150
17754
João Costa Alves
Diogo Alves
176 CNPLima01:48:24.1300:05:35.8514
614412
18138
João Catulo
Pedro Nunes Correia
149 AADMCarregação01:48:28.1700:05:39.8912
716342
15693
Daniel Brito
Óscar Silva
89 CNFão01:49:16.8100:06:28.5310
814975
16212
Pedro Lurdes
Marco Lopes dos Santos
176 CNPLima01:49:21.0700:06:32.798
918234
18112
Pedro Fonseca
Diogo Cunha
328 GaiaKC01:49:21.7200:06:33.446
1015644
19520
Pedro Jeremias
João Domingues
123 GDAlcoutim01:50:08.5700:07:20.294
1117884
18367
António Gama Santos
Rui Azevedo
13 CNCrestuma01:50:28.5500:07:40.272
1217026
19956
Gonçalo Gamito
Diogo Patrício
145 CNMilfontes01:50:43.9500:07:55.672
1314941
17748
Alexandre Figueiras
José Braga
19 CNPrado01:50:58.6900:08:10.412
1414627
18156
Miguel Trigo
António Oliveira Martins
286 CDPatos01:51:34.9500:08:46.672
1515700
15701
Manuel Santos
Fábio Rocha da Silva
86 CRPArnelas01:51:38.2200:08:49.942
1614262
16198
Hugo Carmo
Micael Marques
123 GDAlcoutim01:51:47.8300:08:59.552
1719276
18103
André Moreno
Ricardo Guimarães Rodrigues
293 CMCostaSol01:52:17.9600:09:29.682
1819135
19136
Júlio Morgado
José Morgado
313 CNMarecos01:53:47.0700:10:58.792
1918885
19647
Francisco Aveiro
André Moita
307 CCAmora01:53:48.1500:10:59.872
2019627
19628
Pedro Moreira Martins
Tiago Silva Marques
336 CCOvar01:54:38.7200:11:50.442
2118447
18457
Francisco Lino
João Silva Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma01:55:30.0400:12:41.762
2215996
15630
Paulo Oliveira
Emanuel Rocha
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:55:45.3300:12:57.052
2318985
19642
Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
Rafael Peniche
12 CFVilacondense01:56:22.0200:13:33.742
2416145
19214
Cláudio Moreira
Eduardo Melo Ferreira
355 DouroCC01:56:23.7700:13:35.492
2519649
20317
Ricardo Moita
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora01:57:45.8900:14:57.612
2616354
18901
Bruno Ramos
João Afonso Rodrigues
123 GDAlcoutim01:58:14.3800:15:26.102
2718926
19452
João Pinheiro da Rocha
Nuno Caridade
130 CFCoimbra01:58:19.8500:15:31.572
2818132
16461
Fábio Correia
Júlio Rodrigues
215 DarqueKC01:58:48.2400:15:59.962
2920322
16999
João Mariano
Davide Garcia
34 CFOdemirense02:02:42.0500:19:53.772
3018652
19327
Henrique Oliveira de Sousa
David Oliveira Faria
313 CNMarecos02:04:50.8000:22:02.522
3115670
17189
Francisco Barbosa
Diogo Sousa
19 CNPrado02:05:01.9400:22:13.662
3219581
20304
Ricardo Silva
Rodrigo Cachaço
308 A.N.Torreira02:05:28.7000:22:40.420
3317455
17773
Sérgio Caramalho
Renato Cachada
185 Rio Neiva-ADA02:10:22.6700:27:34.390
3417211
18197
João Maio
João Dinis
20 VCondeKC02:14:44.1000:31:55.820
3515619
18693
André Meira Azevedo
Bruno Eiras
39 GCDRGemeses0D.N.F.
3517470
18095
Kevin Santos
Henrique Cerqueira
52 AlhandraSC0D.N.F.
3519159
19161
João Alho
Tiago Romana Marques
67 CNMértola0D.N.F.
3514996
15954
Adriano Coelho
Leandro Melo
156 ARCORibeira0D.N.F.
015866
17570
Tiago Ferreira
Bruno Martins
60 SCAveiro0D.N.S
015770
18803
Luís Ribeiro
Pedro Felgueiras
37 CTM0D.N.S
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM