Home /
Voltar

2014, Taça de Portugal de Maratona


Vila de Darque - Rio Lima, 23 e 24 Ago

K1 Juniores 2014-08-23 14:32:00 22Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
115157
Nazar Lavryk
308 A.N.Torreira01:41:02.3934
216910
João Cunha Pereira
176 CNPLima01:41:02.7100:00:00.3228
318456
Nuno Cruz
13 CNCrestuma01:45:43.6900:04:41.3022
418095
Henrique Cerqueira
52 AlhandraSC01:45:57.1200:04:54.7316
517150
João Costa Alves
176 CNPLima01:47:14.2200:06:11.8314
615700
Luis Oliveira Santos
86 CRPArnelas01:48:02.7000:07:00.3112
718117
Henrique Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense01:48:23.4500:07:21.0610
818885
Francisco Aveiro
307 CCAmora01:48:27.7100:07:25.328
915629
Tiago Sousa
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:49:44.1500:08:41.766
1017399
Bruno Brandão da Silva
193 ACRSGuedes01:50:30.6700:09:28.284
1119214
Eduardo Melo Ferreira
355 DouroCC01:50:37.4400:09:35.052
1214941
Alexandre Figueiras
19 CNPrado01:51:05.7200:10:03.332
1315961
Duarte Faria
176 CNPLima01:51:07.1400:10:04.752
1415866
Tiago Ferreira
60 SCAveiro01:51:26.6900:10:24.302
1519649
Ricardo Moita
307 CCAmora01:51:28.1100:10:25.722
1616663
Ricardo Ribeiro
344 IDEC01:53:42.9500:12:40.562
1718929
Guilherme Simões
130 CFCoimbra01:54:30.0800:13:27.692
1819648
Luis Ramos
307 CCAmora01:54:35.8700:13:33.482
1917570
Bruno Martins
60 SCAveiro01:54:42.2000:13:39.812
2018096
José Condeço Ramos
52 AlhandraSC01:56:11.6400:15:09.252
2118985
Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
12 CFVilacondense01:58:37.4700:17:35.082
2219508
Emanuel Moreira
13 CNCrestuma02:00:31.2600:19:28.872
2318132
Fábio Correia
215 DarqueKC02:01:36.5600:20:34.172
2415996
Paulo Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC02:02:27.4500:21:25.062
2519581
Ricardo Silva
308 A.N.Torreira02:02:48.9100:21:46.522
2618457
João Silva Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma02:05:02.1300:23:59.740
2720322
João Mariano
34 CFOdemirense02:05:16.0100:24:13.620
2819816
Rodrigo Brites
180 CCScalabitanoRS02:05:24.9600:24:22.570
2919886
Sérgio Reis
13 CNCrestuma02:05:50.7500:24:48.360
3019459
José Neves Carvalho
180 CCScalabitanoRS02:05:53.1500:24:50.760
3119515
Duarte Lage
52 AlhandraSC02:10:35.1500:29:32.760
3220088
José Lourenço
289 Liga-DuraCEC02:10:37.4500:29:35.060
3317396
Tomé Cruz
185 Rio Neiva-ADA02:13:28.4500:32:26.060
3420125
Tiago Guerra
86 CRPArnelas02:16:19.6500:35:17.260
3520296
Rafael Faustino
344 IDEC02:20:20.1100:39:17.720
3618367
Rui Azevedo
13 CNCrestuma0D.N.S
3614440
Rui Mesquita
86 CRPArnelas0D.N.S
3619135
Júlio Morgado
313 CNMarecos0D.N.S
018975
José Estremina
12 CFVilacondense0D.N.S
00
Julian Neira
0D.N.S
019642
Rafael Peniche
12 CFVilacondense0D.N.S
017884
António Gama Santos
13 CNCrestuma0D.N.S
020165
Vladislavs Matos
130 CFCoimbra0D.N.S
014996
Adriano Coelho
156 ARCORibeira0D.N.S
018957
João Cordeiro Silva
206 ANAmorense0D.N.S
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM