Home /
Voltar

2014, Taça de Portugal de Maratona


Vila de Darque - Rio Lima, 23 e 24 Ago

K2 Junior 2014-08-24 15:32:00 22Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
116779
18981
João Campos
Bruno Gavina
12 CFVilacondense01:35:33.1034
217150
16910
João Costa Alves
João Cunha Pereira
176 CNPLima01:36:13.0700:00:39.9728
315157
16608
Nazar Lavryk
António Sousa e Cunha
308 A.N.Torreira01:36:58.1200:01:25.0222
416381
18367
Adriano Conceição
Rui Azevedo
13 CNCrestuma01:41:03.2800:05:30.1816
517748
18083
José Braga
Hugo Barros
19 CNPrado01:41:11.8000:05:38.7014
618095
18096
Henrique Cerqueira
José Condeço Ramos
52 AlhandraSC01:42:48.2400:07:15.1412
718456
18447
Nuno Cruz
Francisco Lino
13 CNCrestuma01:42:55.5500:07:22.4510
817026
19956
Gonçalo Gamito
Diogo Patrício
145 CNMilfontes01:42:58.5000:07:25.408
918885
19647
Francisco Aveiro
André Moita
307 CCAmora01:43:44.8000:08:11.706
1015629
15630
Tiago Sousa
Emanuel Rocha
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:44:21.0600:08:47.964
1115700
15701
Luis Oliveira Santos
Fábio Rocha da Silva
86 CRPArnelas01:45:32.5900:09:59.492
1218588
17139
João Magalhães
Roberto Maciel
176 CNPLima01:47:13.5800:11:40.482
1315623
19387
Emanuel Vale Silva
Pedro Morgado da Silva
39 GCDRGemeses01:47:56.0100:12:22.912
1419649
19648
Ricardo Moita
Luis Ramos
307 CCAmora01:50:53.2400:15:20.142
1519214
19213
Eduardo Melo Ferreira
Pedro Paiva
355 DouroCC01:53:31.1500:17:58.052
1619495
19452
João Calé
Nuno Caridade
130 CFCoimbra01:54:04.6700:18:31.572
1720304
20305
Rodrigo Cachaço
Nelson Oliveira
308 A.N.Torreira01:55:29.7400:19:56.642
1820320
15916
Tiago Silva Pacheco
Tiago Rodrigues
34 CFOdemirense01:55:47.7600:20:14.660
1919459
19816
José Neves Carvalho
Rodrigo Brites
180 CCScalabitanoRS01:58:06.3300:22:33.230
2015670
17189
Francisco Barbosa
Diogo Sousa
19 CNPrado0D.N.F.
2020077
20144
Daniel Macedo
Adriano Veloso
19 CNPrado0D.N.F.
2016212
14975
Marco Lopes dos Santos
Pedro Lurdes
176 CNPLima0D.N.F.
2017773
17455
Renato Cachada
Sérgio Caramalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0D.N.F.
2019135
19136
Júlio Morgado
José Morgado
313 CNMarecos0D.N.F.
2018234
18112
Pedro Fonseca
Diogo Cunha
328 GaiaKC0D.N.F.
2020508
19990
Jorge Santos Rodrigues
Hugo Correia Rodrigues
355 DouroCC0D.N.F.
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM