Home /
Voltar

2014, Primeiras Pagaiadas - Fase Final


Montemor o Velho, 13 e 14 Setembro 2014

K1 Iniciado 2014-09-13 14:30:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
120355
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:11:03.1133
220280
Nuno Viana Almeida
336 CCOvar00:11:22.7600:00:19.6527
320617
Diogo Valente
193 ACRSGuedes00:11:28.3300:00:25.2221
420381
Samuel Rocha
176 CNPLima00:11:33.0200:00:29.9115
520404
Bruno Brasileiro
176 CNPLima00:11:39.0300:00:35.9214
620555
Orlando Valente
193 ACRSGuedes00:11:46.4600:00:43.3513
720359
João Machado Silva
176 CNPLima00:11:52.1300:00:49.0212
820387
Luis Vale
89 CNFão00:12:07.5400:01:04.4311
920592
Isaac Albuquerque
321 KCCArade00:12:24.3500:01:21.2410
1020312
Pedro Casinha
307 CCAmora00:12:42.5100:01:39.409
1120681
José Matos
176 CNPLima00:12:55.0700:01:51.968
1220616
Jorge Vilarinho
193 ACRSGuedes00:12:56.0500:01:52.947
1320809
Gonçalo Grácio
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:12:57.0400:01:53.930
1420379
Afonso Tavares
307 CCAmora00:13:14.8300:02:11.725
1520315
Rodrigo Duarte Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:13:17.7800:02:14.674
1620778
João Silva Matos
176 CNPLima00:13:31.5400:02:28.433
1720589
Tiago Vieira
321 KCCArade00:13:37.6600:02:34.552
1820253
Tiago Almeida
293 CMCostaSol00:13:43.1200:02:40.012
1920345
André Soares
321 KCCArade00:13:44.2100:02:41.102
2020703
Samuel Mota
19 CNPrado00:13:48.4700:02:45.362
2120748
Gonçalo Correia
89 CNFão00:13:51.6300:02:48.522
2220675
Rui Moura
13 CNCrestuma00:13:53.9200:02:50.812
2320554
Márcio Moreira
193 ACRSGuedes00:13:57.5300:02:54.422
2420788
Vítor Mendes
19 CNPrado00:14:08.5600:03:05.452
2520651
Lourenço Rocha
176 CNPLima00:14:10.2000:03:07.092
2620720
Gonçalo Albino
60 SCAveiro00:14:13.2500:03:10.142
2720713
André Andrade
19 CNPrado00:14:15.3300:03:12.222
2820683
João Sousa Cerqueira
13 CNCrestuma00:14:19.0400:03:15.932
2920639
Ricardo Batista
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:14:22.8700:03:19.762
3020531
Rodrigo Lousada
60 SCAveiro00:14:25.4900:03:22.382
3120532
César Sá
176 CNPLima00:14:35.6400:03:32.532
3220774
Pedro Roque da Costa
176 CNPLima00:14:48.6400:03:45.532
3320744
Micael Carias
145 CNMilfontes00:14:59.8800:03:56.772
3420781
Pedro Barros da Silva
20 VCondeKC00:15:15.5000:04:12.392
3520356
Gonçalo Cruz
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:15:54.4600:04:51.352
3620697
Rodrigo Dias Lopes
193 ACRSGuedes00:17:21.3800:06:18.272
3720711
Gabriel Silva Pereira
19 CNPrado00:18:06.9200:07:03.812
3820614
Pedro Homem
65 CNBarquinhense00:18:45.6800:07:42.572
3920718
Armando Pereira
193 ACRSGuedes00:20:16.0900:09:12.982
4020469
João Carvalho Santos
65 CNBarquinhense00:11:06.0600:00:02.951Desclassificado
4020740
Francisco Estrela
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
4020556
Renato Costa Pereira
193 ACRSGuedes0Não largou
4020737
Gonçalo Almeida Silva
193 ACRSGuedes0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM