Home /
Voltar

2014, Primeiras Pagaiadas - Fase Final


Montemor o Velho, 13 e 14 Setembro 2014

K1 Infantil 2014-09-13 15:00:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
120344
Mário Cabede
321 KCCArade00:10:21.9233
220724
André Ramos
313 CNMarecos00:10:22.9000:00:00.9827
320339
Pedro Carvalho Faria
12 CFVilacondense00:10:30.6500:00:08.7321
420257
Miguel Fonseca
293 CMCostaSol00:10:34.8000:00:12.8815
520730
João Leitão
73 GCAlpendorada00:10:36.8800:00:14.9614
620408
Gonçalo Clímaco Bento
321 KCCArade00:10:38.6200:00:16.7013
720545
Artur Magalhães
13 CNCrestuma00:10:44.6300:00:22.7112
820400
Gonçalo Dias Pereira
34 CFOdemirense00:10:45.1800:00:23.2611
920467
Tiago Fernandes
65 CNBarquinhense00:10:53.9100:00:31.9910
1020255
Gonçalo Aires
293 CMCostaSol00:10:57.9500:00:36.039
1120465
Miguel Felizardo
65 CNBarquinhense00:11:01.2300:00:39.318
1220805
Marcelo Fonseca
193 ACRSGuedes00:11:17.0700:00:55.157
1320402
Henrique Domingos
67 CNMértola00:11:21.0000:00:59.086
1420626
Simão Campos
355 DouroCC00:11:22.6300:01:00.715
1520302
Alexandre Inácio
67 CNMértola00:11:24.9300:01:03.014
1620622
João Azevedo da Cunha
355 DouroCC00:11:28.9700:01:07.053
1720702
Rui Brito
19 CNPrado00:11:30.9300:01:09.012
1820727
Marcos Silva
73 GCAlpendorada00:11:40.3300:01:18.412
1920393
Guilherme Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:11:42.7300:01:20.812
2020705
João Abreu Costa
19 CNPrado00:11:47.2000:01:25.282
2120733
Gonçalo Pinheiro
73 GCAlpendorada00:11:49.3900:01:27.472
2220634
Flávio Campos
145 CNMilfontes00:11:58.7800:01:36.862
2320625
Pedro Capela
355 DouroCC00:12:02.2700:01:40.352
2420741
António Neves
355 DouroCC00:12:05.0100:01:43.092
2520395
Guilherme Rodrigues
176 CNPLima00:12:14.7300:01:52.812
2620620
Vasco Sousa
355 DouroCC00:12:16.8000:01:54.882
2720401
André Jesus Ribeiro
52 AlhandraSC00:12:18.4400:01:56.522
2820307
Daniel Lopes
308 A.N.Torreira00:12:26.7300:02:04.812
2920480
Sandro Antunes
75 GDCNabância00:12:30.6600:02:08.742
3020647
Leonardo Vicente
176 CNPLima00:12:37.9800:02:16.062
3120729
João Pinto Araújo
73 GCAlpendorada00:12:46.3900:02:24.472
3220427
Guilherme Freire de Oliveira
130 CFCoimbra00:12:49.7800:02:27.862
3320335
António Porto
130 CFCoimbra00:13:01.6800:02:39.762
3420468
Rodrigo Correia
65 CNBarquinhense00:13:03.5400:02:41.622
3520342
Tiago Azevedo Rodrigues
12 CFVilacondense00:13:05.1700:02:43.252
3620728
Francisco Freitas
73 GCAlpendorada00:13:09.8700:02:47.952
3720459
André Durães Lopes
20 VCondeKC00:13:17.4100:02:55.492
3820700
João Faria Araújo
19 CNPrado00:13:21.9900:03:00.072
3920449
Daniel Martins
20 VCondeKC00:13:27.0100:03:05.092
4020615
Bruno Gonçalves Rodrigues
65 CNBarquinhense00:13:33.5600:03:11.642
4120747
Rui Abreu
89 CNFão00:13:33.8900:03:11.972
4220491
Joaquim Ferreira
130 CFCoimbra00:13:38.5900:03:16.672
4320380
Pedro Meira Marques
215 DarqueKC00:13:40.5600:03:18.642
4420415
Diogo Alexandre Cruz
75 GDCNabância00:13:41.8700:03:19.952
4520590
Ricardo Wateren
321 KCCArade00:13:43.9400:03:22.022
4620709
João Santos Brandão
19 CNPrado00:13:45.4700:03:23.552
4720676
Bruno Silva Santos
13 CNCrestuma00:13:49.2900:03:27.372
4820731
Miguel Vieira de Sousa
73 GCAlpendorada00:13:50.6000:03:28.682
4920707
Nuno Pontes
19 CNPrado00:13:57.3700:03:35.452
5020489
Gonçalo Garcia
12 CFVilacondense00:14:02.0600:03:40.142
5120698
Diogo Venâncio
193 ACRSGuedes00:14:09.6000:03:47.682
5220746
Guilherme Vale
89 CNFão00:14:11.8900:03:49.972
5320694
António Saleiro
193 ACRSGuedes00:14:26.6400:04:04.722
5420466
Francisco Carvalho Santos
65 CNBarquinhense00:14:38.2100:04:16.292
5520769
Guilherme Lima
176 CNPLima00:14:42.0300:04:20.112
5620520
Fábio Lusso
186 CAMontijo00:14:46.5100:04:24.592
5720407
Gonçalo Vasconcelos
321 KCCArade00:14:53.2800:04:31.362
5820783
José Marques
20 VCondeKC00:15:04.9600:04:43.042
5920272
Pedro Varela Lopes
286 CDPatos00:15:16.5500:04:54.632
6020385
Hugo Teixeira Rodrigues
52 AlhandraSC00:15:46.2400:05:24.322
6120673
Ricardo Pires
176 CNPLima00:15:59.5700:05:37.652
6220726
David Monteiro
73 GCAlpendorada00:16:12.3400:05:50.422
6320699
André Lomba Barros
19 CNPrado00:16:22.6100:06:00.692
6420798
João Santos Rodrigues
130 CFCoimbra00:16:53.2900:06:31.372
6520481
António Silva Gomes
19 CNPrado00:17:03.1200:06:41.202
6620795
Pedro Macedo Lemos
20 VCondeKC00:17:10.4400:06:48.522
6720684
Pedro Aguiar
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM