Home /
Voltar

2014, Primeiras Pagaiadas - Fase Final


Montemor o Velho, 13 e 14 Setembro 2014

K1 Cadete 2014-09-13 17:00:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
120291
Joaquim Fernandes
73 GCAlpendorada00:09:33.5233
220305
Nelson Oliveira
308 A.N.Torreira00:09:35.5900:00:02.0727
320304
Rodrigo Cachaço
308 A.N.Torreira00:09:42.5800:00:09.0621
420450
Leonardo Campos
145 CNMilfontes00:09:46.1800:00:12.6615
520317
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora00:09:47.6000:00:14.0814
620535
Rui Rodrigues de Matos
176 CNPLima00:10:02.3500:00:28.8313
720282
Vasco Fião
336 CCOvar00:10:11.7300:00:38.2112
820320
Tiago Silva Pacheco
34 CFOdemirense00:10:13.5900:00:40.0711
920306
Rafael Rebelo
308 A.N.Torreira00:10:25.7100:00:52.1910
1020252
Pedro Branco Pereira
293 CMCostaSol00:10:28.5600:00:55.049
1120398
João Estrela
13 CNCrestuma00:10:52.2500:01:18.738
1220368
Marco Sampaio
176 CNPLima00:10:56.2900:01:22.777
1320494
Gonçalo Ramalho
186 CAMontijo00:11:02.0800:01:28.566
1420341
Francisco Torres Pereira
12 CFVilacondense00:11:09.3900:01:35.875
1520251
Duarte Freitas Dias
293 CMCostaSol00:11:17.5800:01:44.064
1620777
João Amorim Abreu
176 CNPLima00:11:26.4300:01:52.913
1720725
André Moreira Teixeira
73 GCAlpendorada00:11:28.0700:01:54.552
1820389
Pedro Martins dos Santos
60 SCAveiro00:11:29.7000:01:56.182
1920710
Hugo Rodrigues Rocha
19 CNPrado00:11:45.8700:02:12.352
2020650
Ricardo Matos
176 CNPLima00:11:48.6000:02:15.082
2120785
Ângelo Ferrete
19 CNPrado00:11:50.0100:02:16.492
2220792
Bruno Monteiro da Silva
73 GCAlpendorada00:12:02.0300:02:28.512
2320789
Diogo Sousa Rodrigues Gomes
19 CNPrado00:12:05.9600:02:32.442
2420329
Miguel Graça
130 CFCoimbra00:12:07.4900:02:33.972
2520679
Tiago Couto Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:12:23.8700:02:50.352
2620349
Tiago Oliveira da Silva
313 CNMarecos00:12:39.6000:03:06.082
2720784
Diogo Assunção
20 VCondeKC00:12:49.3100:03:15.792
2820358
José Barros Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:12:54.2200:03:20.702
2920640
Tiago Marmelo
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:13:25.3500:03:51.832
3020808
António Fernandes de Carvalho
19 CNPrado00:14:03.4600:04:29.942
3120621
Eduardo Moreira
355 DouroCC00:14:12.5200:04:39.002
3220388
Jorge Marques
89 CNFão00:16:26.6200:06:53.102
3320604
Miguel Gonçalves Lopes
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
3320674
João Gomes de Brito
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
3320550
Bruno Silva Ferreira
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
3320371
André Branco
130 CFCoimbra0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM