Home /
Voltar

2017, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Alcoutim, 30 de Abril de 2017

K2 infantil 11:33:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1164320194
20193
Manuel Brinco
José Brinco
156 ARCORibeira00:18:30.5934
2107619082
20355
João Rocha Ferreira
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:48.3400:00:17.7528
341818986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:18:57.8600:00:27.2722
4155319954
21714
David Ramos
Mário Mathiotte
404 CNLAlentejano00:19:42.0100:01:11.4216
522921550
22109
Duarte Sá
Diogo Sousa e Silva
39 GCDRGemeses00:19:45.6500:01:15.0614
619621658
21912
Tomás Luz
André Costa Pinto
34 CFOdemirense00:20:24.2400:01:53.6512
71919455
22010
Igor Pinhão Andrade
Miguel Pinto
12 CFVilacondense00:20:33.2100:02:02.6210
873320774
19929
Pedro Roque da Costa
Cláudio Martins
176 CNPLima00:20:51.5600:02:20.978
972220779
20651
Fernando Coutinho Costa
Lourenço Rocha
176 CNPLima00:20:59.0100:02:28.426
101719763
19457
Guilherme Pinto
José Granja
12 CFVilacondense00:21:06.5800:02:35.994
11130020406
21722
Tomás Vasconcelos
Filipe Libório
321 KCCArade00:21:33.0400:03:02.452
1219522564
22579
Bernardo Fragoso
Jorge Neno
34 CFOdemirense00:21:36.4500:03:05.862
1310122076
22079
Tomás Matos
Duarte Guimarães
19 CNPrado00:21:44.3500:03:13.762
14114621020
21771
Diogo Artur Pinto Dias
Tiago Cabral
307 CCAmora00:21:46.3200:03:15.732
154122310
22313
Ruben Oliveira Cruz
Gonçalo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:21:51.7000:03:21.112
1685321506
21517
José Cepa
Axel Cepa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:22:49.9000:04:19.312
17155619958
20486
Rodrigo Ferreira
Rúben Emídio
404 CNLAlentejano00:23:33.3300:05:02.740
181821156
21235
Francisco Carvalho Faria
José Coentrão
12 CFVilacondense00:23:51.6500:05:21.060
1910222078
22165
Diogo Pacheco Martins
João Carvalho Antunes
19 CNPrado00:23:52.1000:05:21.510
2082922214
21452
Raul Alves
Leandro Alves
176 CNPLima00:24:54.5400:06:23.950
21114719606
21773
Pedro Varunca
Rodrigo Nascimento Alves
307 CCAmora00:26:43.6800:08:13.090
2230122534
22520
Salvador Olival
Rodrigo Figueiredo
52 AlhandraSC00:26:53.1900:08:22.600
2384219987
22407
Martim Ferraz
Rodrigo Jesus
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:29:20.1900:10:49.600
2476621406
21788
Dário Taveira
Francisco Franco
176 CNPLima00:32:31.7100:14:01.120
2592719895
20691
Rafael Gomes Moreira
Nelson Bastos Silva
193 ACRSGuedes0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES