Home /
Voltar

2017, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Alcoutim, 30 de Abril de 2017

K2 Cadete 12:15:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
12920489
21161
Gonçalo Garcia
Tiago Barreto
12 CFVilacondense00:25:57.9934
231919714
19792
João Coelho
Alexandre Pinto
60 SCAveiro00:25:59.1100:00:01.1228
3155119959
17446
Rodrigo Machado
Mateus Luis
404 CNLAlentejano00:26:03.3000:00:05.3122
4122618660
19328
Gonçalo Vieira
André Miranda Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:26:18.4300:00:20.4416
55319668
21574
Gabriel Silva
Henrique Alves
13 CNCrestuma00:27:23.1500:01:25.1614
612120940
22167
Ricardo Nogueira Fernandes
Rodrigo Guerra Martins
19 CNPrado00:27:33.2700:01:35.2812
72819646
20976
Luis Pacheco
Frederico Valente da Silva
12 CFVilacondense00:27:44.3700:01:46.3810
85418449
22312
Alexandre Conceição
Leonardo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:27:55.2200:01:57.238
9144121277
21275
Tiago Azevedo
João Dias da Conceição
344 IDECacia00:28:43.6800:02:45.696
102521005
21750
António Finisterra Freitas
Diogo Baldaia
12 CFVilacondense00:28:47.9600:02:49.974
1185521498
21546
João Calheiros Fonseca
Francisco Lemos
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:28:53.8600:02:55.872
1271419401
19866
Marcos Moreira de Vasconcelos
José Barros Antunes
176 CNPLima00:29:02.9900:03:05.002
1332020099
20988
Rafael Alves
Tomás Morgado
60 SCAveiro00:29:09.0000:03:11.012
1434820302
19160
Alexandre Inácio
Afonso Alho
67 CNMértola00:29:14.7300:03:16.742
1512220096
20086
Nuno Lopes
Ângelo Gomes
19 CNPrado00:29:25.3700:03:27.382
1674618674
21056
Afonso Correia e Silva
José Pinheiro
176 CNPLima00:29:38.7400:03:40.752
1766822212
21668
Rodrigo Vitoriano Rodrigues
André Nobre
149 AADMCarregação00:30:20.6000:04:22.612
18106419829
21162
David Dias
Francisco Teixeira Soares
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:30:21.2700:04:23.282
1976018589
20381
Nuno Magalhães
Samuel Rocha
176 CNPLima00:30:40.5600:04:42.572
2072617910
20404
Francisco Lopes dos Santos
Bruno Brasileiro
176 CNPLima00:30:43.5000:04:45.512
21130020589
20592
Tiago Vieira
Isaac Albuquerque
321 KCCArade00:30:44.5000:04:46.512
22113821833
22131
João Reis Ferreira
Tómas Rêgo
293 CMCostaSol00:30:53.4000:04:55.412
23155219953
21949
Rafael Carvalho
Fábio Bergamine
404 CNLAlentejano00:31:20.2700:05:22.282
24145620981
21900
Tomás Lourenço
Diogo Romão Almeida
353 Buzios-Coruche00:32:02.1400:06:04.152
2578420532
18583
César Sá
Gonçalo Cerqueira Alves de Carvalho
176 CNPLima00:32:03.1100:06:05.122
263022011
22072
Gonçalo Azevedo Costa
Miguel Melo Martins
12 CFVilacondense00:32:03.6600:06:05.670
27113520869
20877
Manuel Henriques
Philipe Paymal
293 CMCostaSol00:33:16.7100:07:18.720
2812322080
22166
Gonçalo Couto
José Antunes Carvalho
19 CNPrado00:34:48.3000:08:50.310
29106322398
22394
Nuno Barbosa Vieira
Vasco Andrade
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:36:18.3600:10:20.370
3030022511
22333
João Assunção
Manuel Faria
52 AlhandraSC0Desistiu
30155321246
21740
Diogo Neves
Guilherme Dias
404 CNLAlentejano0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES