Home /
Voltar

2017, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Alcoutim, 30 de Abril de 2017

K1 Cadete 13:00:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1129715134
Iago Bebiano
321 KCCArade00:27:43.7334
212419019
Bruno Macedo
19 CNPrado00:27:51.9500:00:08.2228
332221280
Gil Cruz
60 SCAveiro00:27:54.1600:00:10.4322
464819091
Rodrigo Lopes
149 AADMCarregação00:28:00.0700:00:16.3416
55519118
Tiago Guedes Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:28:16.2100:00:32.4814
6115819684
Hugo Figueira Martins
307 CCAmora00:28:17.0800:00:33.3512
712519588
Rui Coelho
19 CNPrado00:29:21.9300:01:38.2010
832120989
Nuno Prado da Silva
60 SCAveiro00:29:25.6900:01:41.968
976219200
João Castro da Silva
176 CNPLima00:29:27.1000:01:43.376
10134520911
Gabriel Lamego
336 CCOvar00:29:33.4500:01:49.724
11111120255
Gonçalo Aires
293 CMCostaSol00:29:47.2500:02:03.522
12118319578
Joel Oliveira
308 A.N.Torreira00:29:57.2600:02:13.532
1334720402
Henrique Domingos
67 CNMértola00:30:20.9400:02:37.212
142621592
Francisco Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense00:30:23.2400:02:39.512
1573019021
João Duarte Magalhães
176 CNPLima00:30:43.5600:02:59.832
16116022447
Tiago Mateus
307 CCAmora00:30:48.4900:03:04.762
1783220809
Gonçalo Grácio
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:31:01.7500:03:18.022
18164122391
Rafael Guerra
156 ARCORibeira00:31:04.6000:03:20.872
1928321853
João Bértolo
52 AlhandraSC00:31:33.4500:03:49.722
20101417475
Bernardo Custódio
278 CNSesimbra00:31:41.0100:03:57.282
21106121026
Hugo Moreira Teixeira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:31:41.7800:03:58.052
22129620345
André Soares
321 KCCArade00:31:45.8500:04:02.122
2393020697
Rodrigo Dias Lopes
193 ACRSGuedes00:31:59.8700:04:16.142
24112622370
Simão Ribeiro
293 CMCostaSol00:32:07.3200:04:23.592
252719643
Rafael Azevedo de Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:32:57.0100:05:13.282
2632321808
Ivanildo Bassanguê
60 SCAveiro00:33:02.6000:05:18.872
2712620097
Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro
19 CNPrado00:33:15.7400:05:32.012
2842019267
Pedro Magano de Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas00:33:24.3100:05:40.582
29113022130
Lourenço Araújo
293 CMCostaSol00:33:46.9900:06:03.262
3020321904
Afonso Campos
34 CFOdemirense00:33:53.5800:06:09.852
31115921069
José Janeiro
307 CCAmora00:33:59.4500:06:15.720
3285622228
Diogo Vaz
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:34:17.4900:06:33.760
33163820214
José Gouveia
346 ANCLobos00:34:21.6700:06:37.940
34163916879
Nuno Oliveira
346 ANCLobos00:34:28.1500:06:44.420
35115622348
Alexandre Martins Figueiredo
307 CCAmora00:34:44.1800:07:00.450
3683819824
Carlos Paulo Cardoso
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:35:11.0200:07:27.290
37145718835
Diogo Vasco Fernandes
353 Buzios-Coruche00:35:11.6800:07:27.950
38200121041
Miguel Rosa
27 ANGuadiana00:35:39.2000:07:55.470
39111722371
Rafael Faria
293 CMCostaSol00:35:52.0100:08:08.280
40115719031
Alexandre Gatinho
307 CCAmora00:36:02.2800:08:18.550
4120521660
Duarte Correia
34 CFOdemirense00:36:18.4000:08:34.670
4220221903
Gonçalo Penteado
34 CFOdemirense00:36:27.3200:08:43.590
4385721514
João Losa Cruz
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:36:48.7100:09:04.980
44121119332
Benardo Magalhães
313 CNMarecos00:36:56.1700:09:12.440
455622311
Ismael Cancela
13 CNCrestuma00:37:20.3300:09:36.600
46116122448
Miguel Rocha Gouveia
307 CCAmora00:37:35.7800:09:52.050
4761121177
Bruno Santos Silva
145 CNMilfontes00:37:46.3300:10:02.600
48106221706
Roberto Moreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:37:46.8800:10:03.150
49110922358
Gabriel Pires
293 CMCostaSol00:38:24.0200:10:40.290
5020422565
Rodrigo Bernardino
34 CFOdemirense00:40:13.4300:12:29.700
5141022426
Gonçalo Firmino Tomás
77 CNPortimão00:40:33.0500:12:49.320
5273222247
Marcelo Vieites
176 CNPLima00:41:41.4500:13:57.720
5383922517
Francisco Inverno
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:42:00.4900:14:16.760
54111422368
Pedro Pinto da Costa
293 CMCostaSol00:42:56.7200:15:12.990
55117222571
Bruno Magni
307 CCAmora00:45:01.6700:17:17.940
5681322480
Tiago Macedo
176 CNPLima00:45:43.8700:18:00.140
5742122321
João França
86 CRPArnelas00:45:44.3000:18:00.570
5830322332
Miguel Cabral
52 AlhandraSC00:50:30.0200:22:46.290
5941121999
Pedro Castro Ribeiro
77 CNPortimão0Desistiu
5941222428
David Pinho
77 CNPortimão0Desistiu
5941322421
Rui Cabrita da Silva
77 CNPortimão0Desistiu
5965721670
Gonçalo Granadeiro Almeida
149 AADMCarregação0Desistiu
59117022385
Afonso Parra
307 CCAmora0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES