Home /
Voltar

2018, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Crestuma - 10 de junho de 2018

K2 Cadete 12:45:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
15018449
22312
Alexandre Conceição
Leonardo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:23:40.7234
242018986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:23:50.7800:00:10.0628
32421750
22010
Diogo Baldaia
Miguel Pinto
12 CFVilacondense00:24:06.8600:00:26.1422
475018674
20359
Afonso Correia e Silva
João Machado Silva
176 CNPLima00:24:54.9900:01:14.2716
520117000
22579
Duarte Cabral
Jorge Neno
34 CFOdemirense00:24:57.2800:01:16.5614
675318979
20404
Rodrigo Santos
Bruno Brasileiro
176 CNPLima00:25:07.2400:01:26.5212
7117317475
20312
Bernardo Custódio
Pedro Casinha
307 CCAmora00:25:09.1000:01:28.3810
869020194
22391
Manuel Brinco
Rafael Guerra
156 ARCORibeira00:25:14.3500:01:33.638
9112322131
20877
Tómas Rêgo
Philipe Paymal
293 CMCostaSol00:25:32.7200:01:52.006
1098120104
21521
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
Tiago Balinha
215 DarqueKC00:26:05.9700:02:25.254
1120221903
21912
Gonçalo Penteado
André Costa Pinto
34 CFOdemirense00:26:23.8000:02:43.082
1298018409
22159
João Ferreira Gonçalves
Gabriel Almeida
215 DarqueKC00:26:26.1000:02:45.382
13147519392
21394
Gustavo Gonçalves
Nelson Trigueiro
355 DouroCC00:26:30.8000:02:50.082
1475119866
19021
José Barros Antunes
João Duarte Magalhães
176 CNPLima00:26:37.5800:02:56.862
1545819788
20387
Nuno Morim Ferreira
Luis Vale
89 CNFão00:26:39.5500:02:58.832
1628722534
22333
Salvador Olival
Manuel Faria
52 AlhandraSC00:26:45.1300:03:04.412
1719122586
21765
João Macedo Lima
Rafael Novais
20 VCondeKC00:26:51.9100:03:11.192
1812122076
19586
Tomás Matos
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
19 CNPrado00:26:59.5700:03:18.852
19117220379
22348
Afonso Tavares
Alexandre Martins Figueiredo
307 CCAmora00:27:15.9700:03:35.252
205122310
22313
Ruben Oliveira Cruz
Gonçalo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:27:18.1600:03:37.442
21106622398
19082
Nuno Barbosa Vieira
João Rocha Ferreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:27:19.4700:03:38.752
2274918583
20532
Gonçalo Cerqueira Alves de Carvalho
César Sá
176 CNPLima00:27:47.0500:04:06.332
2388022227
22232
Eduardo Carqueijó
João Lima Ribeiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:27:48.3600:04:07.642
2483820809
20933
Gonçalo Grácio
Miguel Sequeira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:28:06.9500:04:26.232
2575219929
19401
Cláudio Martins
Marcos Moreira de Vasconcelos
176 CNPLima00:28:31.7800:04:51.062
2629522332
22511
Miguel Cabral
João Assunção
52 AlhandraSC00:28:55.4100:05:14.692
2756421691
19358
André Curinha
Daniel Simões
130 CFCoimbra00:28:58.6900:05:17.972
2829322520
22789
Rodrigo Figueiredo
Rodrigo Paiva Cordeiro
52 AlhandraSC00:29:24.0700:05:43.352
2963622746
22753
Rodrigo Pereira Rocha
Tiago Duarte
146 CRPRio Mau00:32:46.9500:09:06.230
3012022167
19588
Rodrigo Guerra Martins
Rui Coelho
19 CNPrado00:23:44.6600:00:03.940Desclassificado
3045922624
22891
Pedro Torres
Daniel Trindade
89 CNFão0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES