Home /
Voltar

2018, 37ª Maratona Internacional de Crestuma


Crestuma, 10 de Junho de 2018

K1 Junior 15:33:00 16Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
187917346
Diogo Abreu
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:08:14.9034
23020489
Gonçalo Garcia
12 CFVilacondense01:09:22.5900:01:07.6928
31721161
Tiago Barreto
12 CFVilacondense01:09:32.5900:01:17.6922
431419792
Alexandre Pinto
60 SCAveiro01:11:40.5300:03:25.6316
53819118
Tiago Guedes Lopes
13 CNCrestuma01:11:40.9700:03:26.0714
6163020467
Tiago Fernandes
65 CNBarquinhense01:12:03.5000:03:48.6012
7159921277
Tiago Azevedo
344 IDECacia01:14:10.0500:05:55.1510
84021574
Henrique Alves
13 CNCrestuma01:14:31.8200:06:16.928
968216875
João Framegas
156 ARCORibeira01:14:32.3600:06:17.466
1029520385
Hugo Teixeira Rodrigues
52 AlhandraSC01:14:32.8000:06:17.904
113919668
Gabriel Silva
13 CNCrestuma01:14:50.2000:06:35.302
1231319714
João Coelho
60 SCAveiro01:14:51.0700:06:36.172
1387621546
Francisco Lemos
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:14:51.8400:06:36.942
141821592
Francisco Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense01:15:47.9400:07:33.042
1531520099
Rafael Alves
60 SCAveiro01:15:49.4700:07:34.572
1631720989
Nuno Prado da Silva
60 SCAveiro01:16:46.1300:08:31.232
1783919824
Carlos Paulo Cardoso
180 CCScalabitanoRS01:17:56.2400:09:41.342
18121718660
Gonçalo Vieira
313 CNMarecos01:18:12.9700:09:58.072
19159820230
Pedro Gamelas
344 IDECacia01:18:13.4100:09:58.512
2042119266
Rui Tavares dos Santos
86 CRPArnelas01:18:39.2100:10:24.312
213121748
Tiago Canelas
12 CFVilacondense01:19:05.0300:10:50.132
2287721514
João Losa Cruz
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:21:28.9700:13:14.072
23162920468
Rodrigo Correia
65 CNBarquinhense01:21:30.5100:13:15.612
2429320401
André Jesus Ribeiro
52 AlhandraSC01:22:02.5400:13:47.642
2542219267
Pedro Magano de Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas01:31:28.6900:23:13.790
2687423047
Pedro Lima Ribeiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:33:51.5400:25:36.640
2787821498
João Calheiros Fonseca
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0DNF
04122814
Hugo Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
031620988
Tomás Morgado
60 SCAveiro0DNS
031921280
Gil Cruz
60 SCAveiro0DNS
084022517
Francisco Inverno
180 CCScalabitanoRS0DNS
0106519735
Miguel Correia Gomes
289 Liga-DuraCEC0DNS
0106619829
David Dias
289 Liga-DuraCEC0DNS
0106721162
Francisco Teixeira Soares
289 Liga-DuraCEC0DNS
0128520408
Gonçalo Clímaco Bento
321 KCCArade0DNS
0155817446
Mateus Luis
404 CNLAlentejano0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES