Home /
Voltar

2018, Campeonato Nacional de Maratona


Ponte de Lima 16 e 17 junho de 2018

K2 Júnior 10:00:00 22Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
12920489
21161
Gonçalo Garcia
Tiago Barreto
12 CFVilacondense01:40:09.0234
2114319650
19684
João Alves Duarte
Hugo Figueira Martins
307 CCAmora01:40:11.2100:00:02.1928
373819200
20404
João Castro da Silva
Bruno Brasileiro
176 CNPLima01:40:25.5300:00:16.5122
442118986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas01:41:35.6600:01:26.6416
5146920620
20626
Vasco Sousa
Simão Campos
355 DouroCC01:41:39.7100:01:30.6914
673918674
18979
Afonso Correia e Silva
Rodrigo Santos
176 CNPLima01:41:41.9000:01:32.8812
788117346
21546
Diogo Abreu
Francisco Lemos
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:41:49.7700:01:40.7510
819721082
21659
António Silva Soares
Miguel Portela Oliveira
34 CFOdemirense01:45:11.7300:05:02.718
915819588
22167
Rui Coelho
Rodrigo Guerra Martins
19 CNPrado01:45:16.3500:05:07.336
10134920911
22338
Gabriel Lamego
Gabriel Marques
336 CCOvar01:45:45.6600:05:36.644
1133319792
19714
Alexandre Pinto
João Coelho
60 SCAveiro01:46:09.4000:06:00.382
1274121056
21409
José Pinheiro
Jardel Costa
176 CNPLima01:47:41.1900:07:32.172
1315720940
21633
Ricardo Nogueira Fernandes
Luís Gama
19 CNPrado01:48:05.0400:07:56.022
14148019328
20622
André Miranda Moreira
João Azevedo da Cunha
355 DouroCC01:48:06.1300:07:57.112
1519817000
22579
Duarte Cabral
Jorge Neno
34 CFOdemirense01:48:09.4100:08:00.392
16106219735
21026
Miguel Correia Gomes
Hugo Moreira Teixeira
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:48:56.7700:08:47.752
1768022391
20194
Rafael Guerra
Manuel Brinco
156 ARCORibeira01:52:00.4300:11:51.412
18157318409
22159
João Ferreira Gonçalves
Gabriel Almeida
215 DarqueKC01:53:41.0100:13:31.992
19106419082
20355
João Rocha Ferreira
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:54:12.7200:14:03.702
2097019762
20380
João Barroso
Pedro Meira Marques
215 DarqueKC01:54:18.8500:14:09.832
2196821521
20104
Tiago Balinha
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
215 DarqueKC01:54:30.4400:14:21.422
2292020617
20718
Diogo Valente
Armando Pereira
193 ACRSGuedes01:55:06.2100:14:57.192
2323819824
20809
Carlos Paulo Cardoso
Gonçalo Grácio
180 CCScalabitanoRS01:55:53.5800:15:44.562
2474618583
20532
Gonçalo Cerqueira Alves de Carvalho
César Sá
176 CNPLima01:57:09.1800:17:00.162
2574419021
19866
João Duarte Magalhães
José Barros Antunes
176 CNPLima01:57:42.1000:17:33.082
26106322398
22394
Nuno Barbosa Vieira
Vasco Andrade
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:58:13.2800:18:04.262
2742221862
22321
André Silva Antunes
João França
86 CRPArnelas01:59:53.2300:19:44.210
2816619586
22076
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
Tomás Matos
19 CNPrado02:00:41.2600:20:32.240
292821592
21748
Francisco Ribeiro
Tiago Canelas
12 CFVilacondense0DNF
2933220099
20989
Rafael Alves
Nuno Prado da Silva
60 SCAveiro0DNF
2988022228
21498
Diogo Vaz
João Calheiros Fonseca
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0DNF
29114421069
21866
José Janeiro
Tomás Guerra
307 CCAmora0DNF
29114518884
19167
Tiago Henriques
André Nunes e Silva
307 CCAmora0DNF
036620729
20733
João Pinto Araújo
Gonçalo Pinheiro
73 GCAlpendorada0DNS
074719401
19929
Marcos Moreira de Vasconcelos
Cláudio Martins
176 CNPLima0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES