Home /
Voltar

2020, Campeonato Regional Fundo Norte


Alpendorada, 1 de Março 2020

K1 Iniciado 14:30:00

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
16222615
Martim Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:11:24.35106
212722718
Nuno Pinheiro Barros
19 CNPrado00:11:29.9400:00:05.59102
321923482
Afonso Lage
39 GCDRGemeses00:11:33.2100:00:08.8699
421522275
Pedro Senra Oliveira
39 GCDRGemeses00:11:40.0000:00:15.6597
522023674
Afonso Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:11:56.7300:00:32.3896
622424159
Francisco Silva Faria
39 GCDRGemeses00:12:00.1200:00:35.7795
71222454
Dinis Azevedo
12 CFVilacondense00:12:26.8200:01:02.4794
86121653
João Moreira dos Santos
13 CNCrestuma00:12:36.1200:01:11.7793
9119922918
Rodrigo Rocha Moreira
313 CNMarecos00:12:38.7400:01:14.3992
106323514
Paulo Barros
13 CNCrestuma00:12:44.0900:01:19.7491
11120823466
Tiago Mendes Ferreira
313 CNMarecos00:12:59.6300:01:35.2890
1217522589
Dinis Castro
20 VCondeKC00:13:02.0300:01:37.6889
1321622861
Santiago Cunha
39 GCDRGemeses00:13:03.1200:01:38.7788
141423911
Tomás Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:13:15.0500:01:50.7087
1522224155
Afonso Figueiredo
39 GCDRGemeses00:13:18.0000:01:53.6586
161122315
Daniel Canelas
12 CFVilacondense00:13:24.7000:02:00.3585
1712824087
Rodrigo Silva Gomes
19 CNPrado00:13:35.8400:02:11.4984
1885423544
Miguel Salgueiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:13:48.3200:02:23.9783
1922123730
Alexandre Cruz
39 GCDRGemeses00:13:50.7300:02:26.3882
2017422811
Guilherme Sousa
20 VCondeKC00:14:13.9100:02:49.560
2122524160
William Sampaio
39 GCDRGemeses00:14:15.7700:02:51.420
2247124151
Manuel Quintela
89 CNFão00:14:23.5300:02:59.180
2364122483
Leonardo Moreira
146 CRPRio Mau00:14:28.1300:03:03.780
24147223548
Martim Ribeiro Cardoso
355 DouroCC00:14:32.7200:03:08.370
256723358
Pedro Polzin
13 CNCrestuma00:14:50.6700:03:26.320
2685323473
Hugo Fernandes Lima
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:14:53.0800:03:28.730
2796723456
Tiago Sá Vieira
215 DarqueKC00:14:55.8100:03:31.460
2822324157
David Veiga
39 GCDRGemeses00:14:58.2200:03:33.870
29164024098
Diego Madureira
144 CNRibadouro00:15:06.1100:03:41.760
3082523142
Gabriel Vaz Fernandes
176 CNPLima00:15:08.3000:03:43.950
3182323375
Bruno Silva Araújo
176 CNPLima00:15:10.3800:03:46.030
32107922969
Hugo Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:15:19.5700:03:55.220
3346924198
Fernando Ferreira
89 CNFão00:15:28.9800:04:04.630
34164124099
Dinis Valente Ribeiro
144 CNRibadouro00:15:52.9400:04:28.590
3547024150
Pedro Eiras
89 CNFão00:15:55.3400:04:30.990
3646824129
Diogo Figueiredo
89 CNFão00:15:57.2000:04:32.850
3777323936
Afonso Castro Alves
176 CNPLima00:16:28.9300:05:04.580
38164224105
João Campelo Teixeira
144 CNRibadouro00:16:37.4600:05:13.110
39164424104
Gonçalo Guedes Rodrigues
144 CNRibadouro00:16:41.1800:05:16.830
40108023188
Simão Barbosa
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:16:43.6900:05:19.340
4173724392
Celso Caldas
176 CNPLima00:16:45.6100:05:21.260
42164324103
Fábio Guedes Rodrigues
144 CNRibadouro00:17:02.9400:05:38.590
43167523546
Emanuel Peixoto
417 VianaGarçasC00:17:08.3000:05:43.950
4476823726
José Caldas
176 CNPLima00:17:10.8100:05:46.460
4517624167
José Teixeira Ramalho
20 VCondeKC00:17:17.7000:05:53.350
4683123667
Emanuel Pereira Matos
176 CNPLima00:20:28.9900:09:04.640
4785524316
Nuno Torres Pereira
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:20:57.9800:09:33.630
4896824487
Rodrigo Videira
215 DarqueKC00:25:32.4500:14:08.100
4936424402
Tiago Preto
73 GCAlpendorada0Desistiu
491322781
José Dias Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense0Não largou
4936324401
Guilherme Couto
73 GCAlpendorada0Não largou
4947423507
Rodrigo Soares
89 CNFão0Não largou
4996923216
Tomás Matos Silva
215 DarqueKC0Não largou
49121523058
Afonso Oliveira
313 CNMarecos0Não largou
49161723527
Guilherme Ponto
417 VianaGarçasC0Não largou
Tempo controle 5min: 00:16:03.21
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM