Home /
Voltar

2020, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças


Montemor-o-Velho, 11 de Julho 2020

K1 Cadete 17:00:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
11420034
Adolfo Ferreira
12 CFVilacondense00:25:47.6834
21721749
António Canelas
12 CFVilacondense00:25:53.3700:00:05.6928
369120779
Fernando Coutinho Costa
176 CNPLima00:26:31.3600:00:43.6822
469220236
Francisco Barbosa dos Santos
176 CNPLima00:26:36.6000:00:48.9216
519621837
Ricardo Dias Gonçalves
20 VCondeKC00:26:51.8600:01:04.1814
630622533
Afonso Olival
52 AlhandraSC00:26:53.1700:01:05.4912
7111121805
Duarte Cerdeira
307 CCAmora00:27:12.3600:01:24.6810
8121121722
Filipe Libório
321 KCCArade00:27:23.4300:01:35.758
934821154
José Baião Silva
60 SCAveiro00:27:48.1100:02:00.436
1034623658
José Batista
60 SCAveiro00:27:49.6300:02:01.954
1126820918
Rodrigo Azevedo
39 GCDRGemeses00:27:53.9100:02:06.232
1227221550
Duarte Sá
39 GCDRGemeses00:27:54.8900:02:07.212
1334720294
Tiago Rosa
60 SCAveiro00:28:02.1400:02:14.462
1466020193
José Brinco
156 ARCORibeira00:28:03.2200:02:15.542
15102822460
Francisco Dias
293 CMCostaSol00:28:05.8800:02:18.202
16121323112
Bernardo Verdades
321 KCCArade00:28:06.3000:02:18.622
1712519457
José Granja
19 CNPrado00:28:06.7400:02:19.062
18108223620
David Marques
307 CCAmora00:28:13.8900:02:26.212
1969419863
Henrique Maciel
176 CNPLima00:28:38.7700:02:51.092
20121222492
Rodrigo Gabriel
321 KCCArade00:28:40.9500:02:53.272
215221377
Antonio Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:28:42.7000:02:55.022
2269323199
Manuel Ribeiro
176 CNPLima00:28:43.8000:02:56.122
235121376
Diogo Sousa Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:28:49.9400:03:02.262
24123221790
Miguel Gomes Fernandes
328 GaiaKC00:28:54.6700:03:06.992
25102722357
João Alves da Silva
293 CMCostaSol00:28:58.9700:03:11.292
2680723601
Pedro Ferro Figueiredo
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:29:01.2700:03:13.592
2727021544
Vítor Vale
39 GCDRGemeses00:29:21.0400:03:33.362
28156020953
Miguel Orfão
283 CNCalheta00:29:24.1400:03:36.462
29108120309
João Oliveira Bento
307 CCAmora00:29:29.5200:03:41.842
3066222696
Alexandre Graça Gomes
156 ARCORibeira00:29:33.2700:03:45.592
31123423180
Manuel Nunes
328 GaiaKC00:29:39.0700:03:51.392
3266120261
Leonardo Melo
156 ARCORibeira00:29:39.3800:03:51.702
33118123084
Miguel Ribeiro
319 CNSMagos00:29:47.3000:03:59.622
3484924147
Gabriel Ribeiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:29:49.0500:04:01.372
35123321789
David Gomes
328 GaiaKC00:29:50.5900:04:02.912
3620023264
Gonçalo Faria
20 VCondeKC00:29:53.2000:04:05.522
3746723279
Diogo Páscoa
89 CNFão00:30:08.2300:04:20.552
381621747
Filipe Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense00:30:14.1500:04:26.472
39124722337
Hugo Pais
336 CCOvar00:30:14.9100:04:27.232
4084622831
Dinis Gomes
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:30:16.8700:04:29.192
4180520932
Manuel Pita
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:30:27.3800:04:39.702
42124623640
João Muge
336 CCOvar00:30:29.7800:04:42.102
43117922444
Miguel Redondo
319 CNSMagos00:30:33.4000:04:45.722
44127022157
Rodrigo Rosado Gonçalves
343 CIMontemor00:30:36.0300:04:48.352
4512723799
Ronaldo Silva
19 CNPrado00:30:40.2900:04:52.612
46130921390
Jorge Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:30:51.2000:05:03.522
4719722585
Cristiano Paulo
20 VCondeKC00:31:03.3400:05:15.662
4828123134
Gonçalo Afonso
44 CCSetúbal00:31:23.9300:05:36.252
49108021773
Rodrigo Nascimento Alves
307 CCAmora00:31:30.3900:05:42.712
5042722635
Rodrigo Fernandes
77 CNPortimão00:31:43.3500:05:55.672
5194024498
Tomás Marques
215 DarqueKC00:31:46.2400:05:58.562
52136522828
André Caldas
417 VianaGarçasC00:31:49.1900:06:01.512
53100420090
Rui Rodrigues da Silva
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:32:03.5300:06:15.852
5490623647
Daniel Costa
206 ANAmorense00:32:15.4700:06:27.792
55137922270
Duarte Mateus
420 CNMondego00:32:20.1700:06:32.492
5693924175
Martim Leme
215 DarqueKC00:32:28.8600:06:41.182
5736822295
Afonso Tomé Fonseca
65 CNBarquinhense00:33:06.2200:07:18.540
5842823696
Rostyslav Shpylyur
77 CNPortimão00:33:29.9300:07:42.250
5928224451
Gabriel Awad
44 CCSetúbal00:33:43.2100:07:55.530
60100522967
José Costa Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:34:47.3200:08:59.640
61128423653
Pedro Caniço Gamelas
344 IDECacia00:34:51.9300:09:04.250
62112824308
Daniel Soares
308 A.N.Torreira00:36:01.9600:10:14.280
6356324495
José Adrego
130 CFCoimbra00:41:27.1800:15:39.500
6457123277
Pedro Ramos
130 CFCoimbra0DNF
056824406
Alexandre Rodrigues Costa
130 CFCoimbra0DNS
090522413
Tiago Fidalgo
206 ANAmorense0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM