Home / Resultados / Provas

2018, Taça de Portugal de Regatas em Linha, CAR Montemor-o-Velho

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPLima 1428
2CNPrado 1180
3ACRSGuedes 704
4CNCrestuma 668
5GCDRGemeses 520
6CCAmora 508
7CFVilacondense 440
8CNMarecos 420
9KCCArade 384
10SCPortugal 380

REGATAS
 
1 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:04:00
3 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:08:00
4 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:12:00
5 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:16:00
6 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
09:20:00
7 C1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:24:00
8 C1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:28:00
9 C1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:32:00
10 C1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:36:00
11 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:40:00
12 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:44:00
13 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:48:00
14 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:52:00
15 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:56:00
16 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
17 C1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:04:00
18 C1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:08:00
19 C1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:12:00
20 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:16:00
21 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:20:00
22 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:24:00
23 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:28:00
24 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
10:32:00
25 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
10:36:00
26 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
10:40:00
27 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
10:44:00
28 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:48:00
29 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:52:00
30 C1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:56:00
31 C1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:00:00
32 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:11:00
33 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:13:00
34 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:15:00
35 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:17:00
36 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:19:00
37 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:21:00
38 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:23:00
39 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:25:00
40 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:27:00
41 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:29:00
42 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:31:00
43 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:33:00
44 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
11:35:00
45 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
11:37:00
46 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:39:00
47 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:41:00
48 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:43:00
49 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:45:00
50 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:47:00
51 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:49:00
52 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
11:51:00
53 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:53:00
54 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:55:00
55 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:57:00
56 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:59:00
57 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
12:01:00
58 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
12:03:00
59 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
12:05:00
60 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
12:07:00
61 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
12:09:00
62 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
12:11:00
63 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
12:13:00
64 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
12:15:00
65 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:10:00
66 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:14:00
67 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:18:00
68 C1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:22:00
69 C1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:26:00
70 C1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:30:00
71 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:34:00
72 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:38:00
73 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:42:00
74 C1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:46:00
75 C1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:50:00
76 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:54:00
77 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:58:00
78 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
15:02:00
79 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
15:06:00
80 C1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
15:10:00
81 C1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
15:14:00
82 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:25:00
83 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:27:00
84 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:29:00
85 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:31:00
86 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:33:00
87 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:35:00
88 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:37:00
89 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:39:00
90 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:41:00
91 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:43:00
92 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:45:00
93 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:47:00
94 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:49:00
95 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:51:00
96 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:53:00
97 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:55:00
98 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:57:00
99 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:59:00
100 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
16:01:00
101 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:10:00
102 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:13:00
103 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:16:00
104 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:19:00
105 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:22:00
106 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:25:00
107 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:28:00
108 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:31:00
109 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:34:00
110 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:37:00
111 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:40:00
112 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:43:00
113 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
16:46:00
114 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
16:49:00
115 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:52:00
116 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:55:00
117 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:58:00
118 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
17:01:00
119 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
17:04:00
120 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
17:07:00
121 K1 Séniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
17:10:00
122 K1 Séniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
17:13:00
123 K1 Séniores 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
17:16:00
124 K1 Séniores 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
17:19:00
125 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
17:22:00
126 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
17:25:00
127 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
17:28:00
128 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
17:31:00
129 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
17:34:00
130 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
17:37:00
131 K1 Júniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
17:40:00
132 K1 Júniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
17:43:00
133 K1 Júniores 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
17:46:00
134 K1 Júniores 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
17:49:00
135 K1 Júniores 11ª Eliminatória 500m
11ª Eliminatória
17:52:00
136 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
17:55:00
137 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
17:58:00
138 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
18:01:00
139 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
18:04:00
140 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
18:07:00
141 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
18:10:00
142 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
18:13:00
143 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
18:16:00
144 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
18:19:00
145 K1 Cadetes 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
18:22:00
146 K1 Cadetes 11ª Eliminatória 500m
11ª Eliminatória
18:25:00
147 K1 Cadetes 12ª Eliminatória 500m
12ª Eliminatória
18:28:00
148 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:31:00
149 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:34:00
150 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:37:00
151 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:40:00
152 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:43:00
153 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:46:00
154 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:49:00
155 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:52:00
156 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:55:00
157 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:58:00
158 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:01:00
159 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:04:00
160 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:07:00
161 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:10:00
162 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:13:00
163 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:16:00
164 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:19:00
165 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:22:00
166 K1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:30:00
167 K1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
09:35:00
168 C1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:40:00
169 C1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
09:45:00
170 K1 Júniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:55:00
171 K1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:00:00
172 C1 Júniores Final B 1000m
Final B
10:05:00
173 C1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:10:00
174 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:15:00
175 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:20:00
176 C1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:25:00
177 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:30:00
178 Paracanoagem KL1 Final A 200m
Final A
10:35:00
179 Paracanoagem KL2 Final A 200m
Final A
10:35:00
180 Paracanoagem KL3 Final A 200m
Final A
10:35:00
181 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
10:45:00
182 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:48:00
183 C1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:51:00
184 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
10:54:00
185 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:57:00
186 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
11:00:00
187 C1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
11:03:00
188 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
11:06:00
189 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
11:09:00
190 K1 Séniores Final B 200m
Final B
11:12:00
191 K1 Séniores Final A 200m
Final A
11:15:00
192 K1 Júniores Final B 200m
Final B
11:18:00
193 K1 Júniores Final A 200m
Final A
11:21:00
194 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
11:24:00
195 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
11:27:00
196 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:40:00
197 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:44:00
198 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:48:00
199 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:52:00
200 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:56:00
201 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:00:00
202 K1 Séniores Final B 500m
Final B
12:04:00
203 K1 Séniores Final A 500m
Final A
12:08:00
204 K1 Júniores Final B 500m
Final B
12:12:00
205 K1 Júniores Final A 500m
Final A
12:16:00
206 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
12:20:00
207 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
12:24:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES