Home / Resultados / Provas

2018, Cam.Nacional Velocidade Inf/Ini/Cad, CAR Montemor-o-velho 28 e 29 julho 2018

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPLima 2072
2CNPrado 1644
3GCDRGemeses 1028
4CNCrestuma 804
5DarqueKC 652
6CFVilacondense 580
7CCAmora 552
8KCCArade 536
9Liga-DuraCEC 448
10CNLAlentejano 428

REGATAS
 
1 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:04:00
3 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:08:00
4 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:12:00
5 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:16:00
6 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:20:00
7 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:24:00
8 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
09:28:00
9 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
09:32:00
10 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
09:36:00
11 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 1000m
9ª Eliminatória
09:40:00
12 K1 Cadetes 10ª Eliminatória 1000m
10ª Eliminatória
09:44:00
13 K1 Cadetes 11ª Eliminatória 1000m
11ª Eliminatória
09:48:00
14 K2 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:52:00
15 K2 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:56:00
16 K2 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
17 K2 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:04:00
18 K2 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
10:08:00
19 K4 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:18:00
20 K4 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:22:00
21 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:26:00
22 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:30:00
23 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:34:00
24 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:38:00
25 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:42:00
26 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:46:00
27 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:50:00
28 K2 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:54:00
29 K2 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:12:00
30 K2 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:16:00
31 K2 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:20:00
32 K2 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:24:00
33 K2 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
11:28:00
34 K2 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
11:32:00
35 K1 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:36:00
36 K1 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:40:00
37 K1 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:44:00
38 K1 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:48:00
39 K1 Iniciados 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
11:52:00
40 K1 Iniciados 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
11:56:00
41 K1 Iniciados 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
12:00:00
42 K4 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:10:00
43 K4 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:14:00
44 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:18:00
45 K2 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:22:00
46 K2 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:26:00
47 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:30:00
48 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:33:00
49 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:36:00
50 K1 Iniciados Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:39:00
51 K4 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:43:00
52 K4 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:47:00
53 C1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:57:00
54 C1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
13:02:00
55 K2 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
13:07:00
56 K2 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
13:11:00
57 K2 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
13:15:00
58 K2 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
13:19:00
59 K1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
13:24:00
60 K1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
13:28:00
61 K1 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
13:32:00
62 K1 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
13:36:00
63 K1 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
13:40:00
64 K1 Infantis 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
13:44:00
65 K1 Infantis 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
13:48:00
66 K1 Infantis 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
13:52:00
67 K1 Infantis 9ª Eliminatória 1000m
9ª Eliminatória
13:56:00
68 K1 Infantis 10ª Eliminatória 1000m
10ª Eliminatória
14:00:00
69 K1 Infantis 11ª Eliminatória 1000m
11ª Eliminatória
14:04:00
70 K4 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:30:00
71 K4 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:34:00
72 K4 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
15:38:00
73 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:42:00
74 K2 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:46:00
75 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:50:00
76 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:53:00
77 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
15:56:00
78 K1 Infantis Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
15:59:00
79 K1 Infantis Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
16:02:00
80 K1 Infantis Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
16:05:00
81 K1 Infantis Femininos 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
16:08:00
82 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
16:18:00
83 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
16:20:00
84 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
16:22:00
85 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
16:24:00
86 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
16:26:00
87 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
16:28:00
88 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
16:30:00
89 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 200m
8ª Eliminatória
16:32:00
90 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 200m
9ª Eliminatória
16:34:00
91 K1 Cadetes 10ª Eliminatória 200m
10ª Eliminatória
16:36:00
92 K1 Cadetes 11ª Eliminatória 200m
11ª Eliminatória
16:38:00
93 K1 Cadetes 12ª Eliminatória 200m
12ª Eliminatória
16:40:00
94 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
16:42:00
95 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
16:45:00
96 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
16:48:00
97 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
16:50:00
98 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
16:52:00
99 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
16:54:00
100 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
16:56:00
101 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
16:58:00
102 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:08:00
103 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:13:00
104 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:18:00
105 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:23:00
106 K2 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:28:00
107 K2 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:33:00
108 K2 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:38:00
109 K4 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
17:48:00
110 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
17:52:00
111 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
17:56:00
112 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:00:00
113 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:04:00
114 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:08:00
115 K2 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:23:00
116 K2 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:28:00
117 K2 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:33:00
118 K1 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:38:00
119 K1 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:43:00
120 K1 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:48:00
121 K4 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:58:00
122 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:02:00
123 K2 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:06:00
124 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:10:00
125 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:14:00
126 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:18:00
127 K4 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:22:00
128 C1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
09:00:00
129 K2 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
09:05:00
130 K2 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
09:10:00
131 K2 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
09:15:00
132 K1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
09:20:00
133 K1 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
09:25:00
134 K1 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
09:30:00
135 K4 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
09:40:00
136 K4 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
09:44:00
137 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
09:48:00
138 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
09:52:00
139 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
09:56:00
140 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
10:00:00
141 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
10:30:00
142 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
10:33:00
143 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
10:36:00
144 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
10:39:00
145 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
10:42:00
146 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
10:45:00
147 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
10:48:00
148 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
11:08:00
149 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
11:13:00
150 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
11:18:00
151 C2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
11:23:00
152 K2 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
11:28:00
153 K2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
11:33:00
154 K4 Iniciados Final A 500m
Final A
11:43:00
155 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:47:00
156 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:51:00
157 C2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:55:00
158 K2 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:59:00
159 K2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:03:00
160 K4 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:07:00
161 C2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
12:17:00
162 K2 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
12:22:00
163 K2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
12:27:00
164 C4 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:32:00
165 K1 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
12:37:00
166 K1 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
12:42:00
167 K4 Infantis Final A 500m
Final A
12:52:00
168 C2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:56:00
169 K2 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
13:00:00
170 K2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:04:00
171 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
13:08:00
172 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:12:00
173 K4 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
13:16:00
174 C4 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
13:26:00
175 C1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
13:31:00
176 K2 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
13:36:00
177 K2 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
13:41:00
178 K1 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
13:46:00
179 K1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
13:51:00
180 K4 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
14:01:00
181 K4 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
14:05:00
182 K2 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
14:09:00
183 K1 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
14:13:00
184 K1 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
14:17:00
185 K4 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
14:21:00
186 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
14:41:00
187 C1 Infantis Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
14:44:00
188 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
14:47:00
189 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
14:50:00
190 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
14:53:00
191 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
14:56:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES