Home / Resultados / Provas

2019, Taça de Portugal de Regatas em Linha, CAR de Montemor o Velho, 27 e 28 Abril

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPLima 1312
2CNPrado 1236
3GCDRGemeses 732
4CNCrestuma 620
5CCAmora 584
6CFVilacondense 436
7SLBenfica 396
8CNMarecos 392
9Liga-DuraCEC 368
10DarqueKC 344

REGATAS
 
1 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
09:03:00
3 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
09:06:00
4 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
09:09:00
5 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
09:12:00
6 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
09:15:00
7 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
09:18:00
8 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
09:21:00
9 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
09:24:00
10 K1 Cadetes 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
09:27:00
11 K1 Cadetes 11ª Eliminatória 500m
11ª Eliminatória
09:30:00
12 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:33:00
13 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
09:36:00
14 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
09:39:00
15 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
09:42:00
16 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
09:45:00
17 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
09:48:00
18 K1 Júniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
09:51:00
19 K1 Júniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
09:54:00
20 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:57:00
21 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
22 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:03:00
23 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:06:00
24 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:09:00
25 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
10:12:00
26 K1 Séniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
10:15:00
27 K1 Séniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
10:18:00
28 K1 Séniores 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
10:21:00
29 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:24:00
30 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:27:00
31 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:30:00
32 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:33:00
33 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:36:00
34 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
10:39:00
35 K1 Cadetes Femininos 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
10:42:00
36 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:45:00
37 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:48:00
38 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:51:00
39 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:54:00
40 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:57:00
41 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:00:00
42 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
11:03:00
43 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
11:06:00
44 K1 Séniores Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
11:09:00
45 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:12:00
46 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:15:00
47 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:18:00
48 C1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:21:00
49 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:36:00
50 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:40:00
51 C1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:44:00
52 C1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:48:00
53 C1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:52:00
54 C1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:56:00
55 C1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
12:00:00
56 C1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
12:04:00
57 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:08:00
58 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
12:12:00
59 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
12:16:00
60 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
12:20:00
61 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
12:24:00
62 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
12:28:00
63 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
12:32:00
64 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
12:36:00
65 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:40:00
66 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
12:44:00
67 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
12:48:00
68 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
12:52:00
69 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
12:56:00
70 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
13:00:00
71 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
13:04:00
72 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
13:08:00
73 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
13:12:00
74 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
13:16:00
75 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
15:30:00
76 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
15:33:00
77 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
15:36:00
78 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
15:39:00
79 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
15:42:00
80 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
15:45:00
81 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
15:48:00
82 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
15:51:00
83 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
15:54:00
84 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
15:57:00
85 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
16:00:00
86 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
16:03:00
87 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
16:06:00
88 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
16:09:00
89 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
16:12:00
90 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
16:15:00
91 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
16:18:00
92 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
16:21:00
93 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
16:24:00
94 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
16:27:00
95 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:42:00
96 C1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
16:46:00
97 C1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:50:00
98 C1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
16:54:00
99 C1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
16:58:00
100 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:02:00
101 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:06:00
102 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:10:00
103 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:14:00
104 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:18:00
105 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:22:00
106 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:26:00
107 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:30:00
108 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:34:00
109 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
17:49:00
110 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
17:52:00
111 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
17:55:00
112 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
17:58:00
113 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
18:01:00
114 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
18:04:00
115 K1 Cadetes Femininos 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
18:07:00
116 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:10:00
117 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:13:00
118 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
18:16:00
119 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
18:19:00
120 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:22:00
121 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:25:00
122 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
18:28:00
123 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
18:31:00
124 K1 Séniores Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
18:34:00
125 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:37:00
126 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:40:00
127 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:43:00
128 C1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:46:00
129 C1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:49:00
130 C1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:52:00
131 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
18:55:00
132 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
18:58:00
133 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
19:01:00
134 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
19:04:00
135 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
19:07:00
136 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
19:10:00
137 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
19:13:00
138 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
19:16:00
139 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
19:19:00
140 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
19:22:00
141 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
19:25:00
142 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
19:28:00
143 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
19:31:00
144 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
19:34:00
145 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
19:37:00
146 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
19:40:00
147 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
09:00:00
148 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
09:03:00
149 K1 Júniores Final B 500m
Final B
09:06:00
150 K1 Júniores Final A 500m
Final A
09:09:00
151 K1 Séniores Final B 500m
Final B
09:12:00
152 K1 Séniores Final A 500m
Final A
09:15:00
153 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
09:18:00
154 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:21:00
155 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
09:24:00
156 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:27:00
157 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
09:30:00
158 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:33:00
159 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:36:00
160 C1 Júniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:39:00
161 C1 Séniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
09:42:00
162 C1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:07:00
163 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:11:00
164 C1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:15:00
165 C1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
10:19:00
166 C1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:23:00
167 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:27:00
168 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:31:00
169 K1 Júniores Final B 1000m
Final B
10:35:00
170 K1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:39:00
171 K1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
10:43:00
172 K1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:47:00
173 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:02:00
174 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:05:00
175 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
11:08:00
176 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:11:00
177 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:14:00
178 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
11:17:00
179 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:20:00
180 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:23:00
181 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
11:26:00
182 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:29:00
183 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:32:00
184 C1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:35:00
185 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:38:00
186 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:41:00
187 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
11:44:00
188 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:47:00
189 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:50:00
190 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
11:53:00
191 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
11:56:00
192 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
11:59:00
193 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
12:02:00
194 Paracanoagem Final A 200m
Final A
12:12:00
195 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
12:27:00
196 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:30:00
197 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
12:33:00
198 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:36:00
199 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
12:39:00
200 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:42:00
201 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:45:00
202 C1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:48:00
203 C1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
12:51:00
204 C1 Séniores Final A 200m
Final A
12:54:00
205 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
12:57:00
206 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
13:00:00
207 K1 Júniores Final B 200m
Final B
13:03:00
208 K1 Júniores Final A 200m
Final A
13:06:00
209 K1 Séniores Final B 200m
Final B
13:09:00
210 K1 Séniores Final A 200m
Final A
13:12:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES