Home / Resultados / Provas

2019, Camp Nacional Velocidade Inf/Inic/Cad, CAR de Montemor o Velho, 27 e 28 Julho

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1GCDRGemeses 1540
2CNPLima 1464
3CNPrado 1348
4CCAmora 968
5KCCArade 720
6CNCrestuma 576
7CFVilacondense 568
8CNLAlentejano 556
9CNFão 508
10VCondeKC 444

REGATAS
 
1 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:05:00
3 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:10:00
4 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:15:00
5 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:20:00
6 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:25:00
7 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:30:00
8 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
09:35:00
9 K2 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:40:00
10 K2 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:45:00
11 K2 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:50:00
12 K2 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:55:00
13 K2 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
14 K4 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:10:00
15 K4 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:13:00
16 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:16:00
17 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:19:00
18 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:22:00
19 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
10:25:00
20 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:28:00
21 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
10:31:00
22 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:34:00
23 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:37:00
24 K2 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
10:40:00
25 K2 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:50:00
26 K2 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:55:00
27 K2 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:00:00
28 K2 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:05:00
29 K2 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
11:10:00
30 K1 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
11:15:00
31 K1 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
11:20:00
32 K1 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
11:25:00
33 K1 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
11:30:00
34 K1 Iniciados 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
11:35:00
35 K1 Iniciados 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
11:40:00
36 K1 Iniciados 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
11:45:00
37 K4 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
11:55:00
38 K4 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
11:58:00
39 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:01:00
40 K2 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:04:00
41 K2 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:07:00
42 K2 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:10:00
43 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:13:00
44 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:16:00
45 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:19:00
46 K1 Iniciados Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:22:00
47 K1 Iniciados Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:25:00
48 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:28:00
49 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:31:00
50 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:34:00
51 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:37:00
52 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:40:00
53 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
12:43:00
54 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
12:46:00
55 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
12:49:00
56 K2 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
14:30:00
57 K2 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
14:35:00
58 K2 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
14:40:00
59 K2 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
14:45:00
60 K1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
14:50:00
61 K1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
14:55:00
62 K1 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
15:00:00
63 K1 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
15:05:00
64 K1 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
15:10:00
65 K1 Infantis 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
15:15:00
66 K1 Infantis 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
15:20:00
67 K1 Infantis 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
15:25:00
68 K4 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:55:00
69 K4 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
15:58:00
70 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:04:00
71 K2 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:07:00
72 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:13:00
73 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:16:00
74 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:19:00
75 K1 Infantis Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:22:00
76 K1 Infantis Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
16:25:00
77 K1 Infantis Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
16:28:00
78 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
16:43:00
79 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
16:46:00
80 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
16:49:00
81 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
16:52:00
82 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
16:55:00
83 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
16:58:00
84 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
17:01:00
85 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
17:07:00
86 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
17:10:00
87 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
17:13:00
88 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
17:16:00
89 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
17:19:00
90 K1 Cadetes Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
17:22:00
91 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:37:00
92 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:42:00
93 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:47:00
94 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:52:00
95 K2 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:57:00
96 K2 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:02:00
97 K2 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:07:00
98 K4 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:17:00
99 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:20:00
100 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:23:00
101 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:26:00
102 K2 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:29:00
103 K2 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:32:00
104 K2 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:42:00
105 K2 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:47:00
106 K2 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:52:00
107 K1 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:57:00
108 K1 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
19:02:00
109 K1 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
19:07:00
110 K2 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:17:00
111 K2 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:20:00
112 K2 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:23:00
113 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:26:00
114 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:29:00
115 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:32:00
116 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:35:00
117 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:38:00
118 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:41:00
119 K2 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
19:51:00
120 K2 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
19:56:00
121 K2 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
20:01:00
122 K1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
20:06:00
123 K1 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
20:11:00
124 K1 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
20:16:00
125 K4 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:30:00
126 K2 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:36:00
127 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:42:00
128 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
08:45:00
129 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
08:48:00
130 K4 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
08:51:00
131 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:11:00
132 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:14:00
133 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:17:00
134 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:20:00
135 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:23:00
136 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:26:00
137 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
09:46:00
138 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
09:51:00
139 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
09:56:00
140 C2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
10:01:00
141 K2 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
10:06:00
142 K2 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
10:11:00
143 K4 Iniciados Final A 500m
Final A
10:21:00
144 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
10:24:00
145 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:27:00
146 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:30:00
147 C2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:33:00
148 K2 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
10:36:00
149 K2 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:39:00
150 K4 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
10:42:00
151 C2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:52:00
152 K2 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:57:00
153 K2 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
11:02:00
154 C4 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
11:07:00
155 K1 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
11:12:00
156 K1 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
11:17:00
157 K4 Infantis Final A 500m
Final A
11:27:00
158 C2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:30:00
159 K2 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:33:00
160 K2 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:36:00
161 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:39:00
162 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:42:00
163 K4 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:45:00
164 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
11:48:00
165 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
11:51:00
166 C4 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
12:01:00
167 C1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:06:00
168 K2 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
12:11:00
169 K2 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
12:16:00
170 K1 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
12:21:00
171 K1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:26:00
172 K4 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
12:39:00
173 K2 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:45:00
174 K1 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
12:48:00
175 K1 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:51:00
176 K4 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:54:00
177 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
13:14:00
178 C1 Infantis Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
13:17:00
179 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
13:20:00
180 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
13:23:00
181 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
13:26:00
182 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
13:29:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES