ProvasXML/RankingXML/2020/Pista/3/ Federação Portuguesa de Canoagem | Resultados / Provas
Home / Resultados / Provas

2020, C.N. Regatas em Linha Ini,Inf e Cad 2020, CAR Montemor-o-Velho, 15 e 16 Agosto

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPrado 1116
2CNPLima 1020
3GCDRGemeses 952
4CFVilacondense 604
5SCAveiro 588
6KCCArade 500
7CCAmora 428
8CNCrestuma 404
9CNMarecos 360
10VCondeKC 324

REGATAS
 
1 K1 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 K1 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
09:03:00
3 K1 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
09:06:00
4 K1 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
09:09:00
5 K1 Iniciados 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
09:12:00
6 K1 Iniciados 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
09:15:00
7 K1 Iniciados 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
09:18:00
8 K1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:21:00
9 K1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
09:24:00
10 K1 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
09:27:00
11 K1 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
09:30:00
12 K1 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
09:33:00
13 K1 Infantis 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
09:36:00
14 K1 Infantis 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
09:39:00
15 K1 Infantis 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
09:42:00
16 K1 Infantis 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
09:45:00
17 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
09:48:00
18 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
09:51:00
19 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
09:54:00
20 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
09:57:00
21 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
22 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
10:03:00
23 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
10:06:00
24 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
10:09:00
25 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
10:12:00
26 C1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:15:00
27 C1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:20:00
28 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
10:25:00
29 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
10:30:00
30 K1 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
10:40:00
31 K1 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
10:44:00
32 K1 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
10:48:00
33 K1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
10:52:00
34 K1 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
10:56:00
35 K1 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
11:00:00
36 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
11:04:00
37 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
11:08:00
38 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
11:12:00
39 C1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
11:16:00
40 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
11:20:00
41 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:24:00
42 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:28:00
43 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:32:00
44 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:35:00
45 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:38:00
46 K1 Iniciados Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:41:00
47 K1 Iniciados Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:44:00
48 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
12:47:00
49 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
12:50:00
50 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
12:53:00
51 K1 Infantis Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
12:56:00
52 K1 Infantis Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
12:59:00
53 K1 Infantis Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
13:02:00
54 K1 Infantis Femininos 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
13:05:00
55 K1 Infantis Femininos 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
13:08:00
56 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
13:11:00
57 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
13:14:00
58 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
13:17:00
59 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
13:20:00
60 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
13:23:00
61 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
13:26:00
62 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
13:30:00
63 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
13:34:00
64 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
13:38:00
65 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
13:42:00
66 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
13:46:00
67 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
13:50:00
68 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
13:54:00
69 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
13:58:00
70 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
14:02:00
71 K1 Iniciados 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
15:32:00
72 K1 Iniciados 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
15:36:00
73 K1 Iniciados 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
15:40:00
74 K1 Iniciados 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
15:44:00
75 K1 Iniciados 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
15:48:00
76 K1 Iniciados 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
15:52:00
77 K1 Iniciados 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
15:56:00
78 K1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
16:00:00
79 K1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
16:04:00
80 K1 Infantis 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
16:08:00
81 K1 Infantis 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
16:12:00
82 K1 Infantis 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
16:16:00
83 K1 Infantis 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
16:20:00
84 K1 Infantis 7ª Eliminatória 1000m
7ª Eliminatória
16:24:00
85 K1 Infantis 8ª Eliminatória 1000m
8ª Eliminatória
16:28:00
86 K1 Infantis 9ª Eliminatória 1000m
9ª Eliminatória
16:32:00
87 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
16:36:00
88 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
16:40:00
89 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
16:44:00
90 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
16:48:00
91 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
16:52:00
92 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
16:56:00
93 C1 Infantis 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
17:00:00
94 C1 Infantis 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
17:05:00
95 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
17:10:00
96 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
17:15:00
97 C1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
17:20:00
98 K1 Iniciados 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:25:00
99 K1 Iniciados 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:30:00
100 K1 Iniciados 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:35:00
101 K1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:40:00
102 K1 Infantis 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
17:45:00
103 K1 Infantis 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
17:50:00
104 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
17:55:00
105 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:00:00
106 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
18:05:00
107 C1 Infantis 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:10:00
108 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
18:15:00
109 C1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
18:20:00
110 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
19:20:00
111 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
19:23:00
112 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
19:26:00
113 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
19:29:00
114 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
19:32:00
115 K1 Iniciados Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
19:35:00
116 K1 Iniciados Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
19:38:00
117 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
19:41:00
118 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
19:44:00
119 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
19:47:00
120 K1 Infantis Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
19:50:00
121 K1 Infantis Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
19:53:00
122 K1 Infantis Femininos 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
19:56:00
123 K1 Infantis Femininos 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
19:59:00
124 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
20:02:00
125 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
20:05:00
126 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
20:08:00
127 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
20:11:00
128 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
20:14:00
129 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
20:17:00
130 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
20:20:00
131 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
20:23:00
132 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
20:26:00
133 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
20:29:00
134 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
20:32:00
135 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
20:35:00
136 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:00:00
137 K1 Iniciados Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:03:00
138 K1 Iniciados Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:06:00
139 K1 Iniciados Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:09:00
140 K1 Infantis Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:12:00
141 K1 Infantis Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:15:00
142 K1 Infantis Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:18:00
143 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:21:00
144 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:24:00
145 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:27:00
146 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
09:30:00
147 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
09:33:00
148 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
09:36:00
149 K1 Iniciados Final B 500m
Final B
10:36:00
150 K1 Iniciados Final A 500m
Final A
10:42:00
151 K1 Infantis Final B 500m
Final B
10:48:00
152 K1 Infantis Final A 500m
Final A
10:54:00
153 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
11:00:00
154 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
11:06:00
155 C1 Infantis Final A 500m
Final A
11:12:00
156 C1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
11:24:00
157 C1 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:30:00
158 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:36:00
159 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:42:00
160 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:48:00
161 K1 Infantis Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:54:00
162 K1 Infantis Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:00:00
163 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
12:06:00
164 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:12:00
165 K1 Iniciados Final B 1000m
Final B
12:27:00
166 K1 Iniciados Final A 1000m
Final A
12:35:00
167 K1 Infantis Final B 1000m
Final B
12:43:00
168 K1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
12:51:00
169 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
12:59:00
170 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
13:07:00
171 C1 Infantis Final A 1000m
Final A
13:15:00
172 C1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
13:23:00
173 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
13:31:00
174 C1 Infantis Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
15:30:00
175 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
15:35:00
176 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
15:40:00
177 K1 Iniciados Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
15:45:00
178 K1 Infantis Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
15:50:00
179 K1 Infantis Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
15:55:00
180 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
16:00:00
181 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
16:05:00
182 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
16:10:00
183 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
16:15:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM