Home / Resultados / Provas

2014, Campeonato Nacional Slalom, Melgaço, 30 e 31 Agosto 2014

REGATAS
 
1 Abridores Eliminatória
Eliminatória
2 C2 Senior Eliminatória
Eliminatória
3 K1 Infantil Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
4 K1 Cadete Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
5 K1 Junior Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
6 K1 Veterano A Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
7 K1 Senior Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
8 K1 Infantil Eliminatória
Eliminatória
9 K1 Cadete Eliminatória
Eliminatória
10 K1 Junior Eliminatória
Eliminatória
11 K1 Veterano C Eliminatória
Eliminatória
12 K1 Veterano B Eliminatória
Eliminatória
13 K1 Veterano A Eliminatória
Eliminatória
14 K1 Senior Eliminatória
Eliminatória
15 C1 Cadete Eliminatória
Eliminatória
16 C1 Veterano B Eliminatória
Eliminatória
17 C1 Junior Eliminatória
Eliminatória
18 C1 Senior Eliminatória
Eliminatória
19 C1 Cadete Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
20 C1 Junior Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
21 C1 Senior Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
22 C1 Veterano A Feminino Eliminatória
Eliminatória
23 C2 Senior Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
24 K1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
25 K1 Infantil Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
26 K1 Cadete Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
27 K1 Junior Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
28 K1 Senior Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
29 C1 Junior Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
30 C1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Eliminatória
Eliminatória
1 Abridores Semifinal
Semifinal
2 C2 Senior Semifinal
Semifinal
3 K1 Infantil Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
4 K1 Cadete Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
5 K1 Junior Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
6 K1 Veterano A Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
7 K1 Senior Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
8 K1 Infantil Semifinal
Semifinal
9 K1 Cadete Semifinal
Semifinal
10 K1 Junior Semifinal
Semifinal
11 K1 Veterano C Semifinal
Semifinal
12 K1 Veterano B Semifinal
Semifinal
13 K1 Veterano A Semifinal
Semifinal
14 K1 Senior Semifinal
Semifinal
15 C1 Cadete Semifinal
Semifinal
16 C1 Veterano B Semifinal
Semifinal
17 C1 Junior Semifinal
Semifinal
18 C1 Senior Semifinal
Semifinal
19 C1 Cadete Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
20 C1 Junior Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
21 C1 Senior Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
22 C1 Veterano A Feminino Semifinal
Semifinal
23 C2 Senior Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
24 K1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
25 K1 Infantil Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
26 K1 Cadete Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
27 K1 Junior Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
28 K1 Senior Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
29 C1 Junior Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
30 C1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Semifinal
Semifinal
1 Abridores Final
Final
2 C2 Senior Final
Final
3 K1 Infantil Feminino Final
Final
4 K1 Cadete Feminino Final
Final
5 K1 Junior Feminino Final
Final
6 K1 Veterano A Feminino Final
Final
7 K1 Senior Feminino Final
Final
8 K1 Infantil Final
Final
9 K1 Cadete Final
Final
10 K1 Junior Final
Final
11 K1 Veterano C Final
Final
12 K1 Veterano B Final
Final
13 K1 Veterano A Final
Final
14 K1 Senior Final
Final
15 C1 Cadete Final
Final
16 C1 Veterano B Final
Final
17 C1 Junior Final
Final
18 C1 Senior Final
Final
19 C1 Cadete Feminino Final
Final
20 C1 Junior Feminino Final
Final
21 C1 Senior Feminino Final
Final
22 C1 Veterano A Feminino Final
Final
23 C2 Senior Patrulhas Final
Final
24 K1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Final
Final
25 K1 Infantil Patrulhas Final
Final
26 K1 Cadete Patrulhas Final
Final
27 K1 Junior Patrulhas Final
Final
28 K1 Senior Patrulhas Final
Final
29 C1 Junior Patrulhas Final
Final
30 C1 Senior Feminino Patrulhas Final
Final
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM