Home / Resultados / Provas

2017, Taça de Portugal de Velocidade 2017, CAR Montemor-o-Velho, 22 e 23 Abril 2017

PONTUAÇÃO COLETIVA
 
# ClubeTotal
1CNPLima 3444
2CNPrado 2352
3CNCrestuma 932
4ACRSGuedes 884
5DarqueKC 632
6CFVilacondense 624
7KCCArade 608
8SCPortugal 608
9GCDRGemeses 564
10SLBenfica 448

REGATAS
 
1 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:00:00
2 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:04:00
3 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:08:00
4 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:12:00
5 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:16:00
6 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
09:20:00
7 C1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:24:00
8 C1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:28:00
9 C1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:32:00
10 C1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:36:00
11 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
09:40:00
12 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
09:44:00
13 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
09:48:00
14 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
09:52:00
15 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
09:56:00
16 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
10:00:00
17 C1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:04:00
18 C1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:08:00
19 C1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:12:00
20 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:16:00
21 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:20:00
22 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:24:00
23 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:28:00
24 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 1000m
5ª Eliminatória
10:32:00
25 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 1000m
6ª Eliminatória
10:36:00
26 C1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 1000m
1ª Eliminatória
10:40:00
27 C1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 1000m
2ª Eliminatória
10:44:00
28 C1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 1000m
3ª Eliminatória
10:48:00
29 C1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 1000m
4ª Eliminatória
10:52:00
30 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:02:00
31 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:04:00
32 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:06:00
33 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:08:00
34 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:10:00
35 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:12:00
36 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:14:00
37 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:16:00
38 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:18:00
39 C1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:20:00
40 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:22:00
41 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:24:00
42 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:26:00
43 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:28:00
44 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
11:30:00
45 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:32:00
46 C1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:34:00
47 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:36:00
48 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:38:00
49 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:40:00
50 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:42:00
51 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
11:44:00
52 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:46:00
53 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:48:00
54 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:50:00
55 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
11:52:00
56 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 200m
1ª Eliminatória
11:54:00
57 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 200m
2ª Eliminatória
11:56:00
58 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 200m
3ª Eliminatória
11:58:00
59 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 200m
4ª Eliminatória
12:00:00
60 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 200m
5ª Eliminatória
12:02:00
61 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 200m
6ª Eliminatória
12:04:00
62 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 200m
7ª Eliminatória
12:06:00
63 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:00:00
64 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:04:00
65 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:08:00
66 C1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:12:00
67 C1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:16:00
68 C1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:20:00
69 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:24:00
70 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:28:00
71 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:32:00
72 C1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:36:00
73 C1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:40:00
74 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:44:00
75 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
14:48:00
76 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
14:52:00
77 C1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 1000m
1ª Semifinal
14:56:00
78 C1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 1000m
2ª Semifinal
15:00:00
79 C1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 1000m
3ª Semifinal
15:04:00
80 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:14:00
81 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:16:00
82 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:18:00
83 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:20:00
84 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:22:00
85 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:24:00
86 C1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:26:00
87 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:28:00
88 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:30:00
89 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:32:00
90 C1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:34:00
91 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:36:00
92 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:38:00
93 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:40:00
94 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:42:00
95 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:44:00
96 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:46:00
97 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 200m
1ª Semifinal
15:48:00
98 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 200m
2ª Semifinal
15:50:00
99 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 200m
3ª Semifinal
15:52:00
100 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
15:57:00
101 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:00:00
102 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:03:00
103 K1 Séniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:06:00
104 C1 Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:09:00
105 C1 Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:12:00
106 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:15:00
107 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:18:00
108 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:21:00
109 K1 Júniores Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:24:00
110 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:27:00
111 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:30:00
112 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:33:00
113 K1 Cadetes Femininos 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:36:00
114 K1 Cadetes Femininos 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
16:39:00
115 K1 Séniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
16:42:00
116 K1 Séniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
16:45:00
117 K1 Séniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
16:48:00
118 K1 Séniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
16:51:00
119 K1 Séniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
16:54:00
120 K1 Séniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
16:57:00
121 K1 Séniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
17:00:00
122 K1 Séniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
17:03:00
123 K1 Séniores 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
17:06:00
124 K1 Séniores 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
17:09:00
125 K1 Júniores 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
17:12:00
126 K1 Júniores 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
17:15:00
127 K1 Júniores 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
17:18:00
128 K1 Júniores 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
17:21:00
129 K1 Júniores 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
17:24:00
130 K1 Júniores 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
17:27:00
131 K1 Júniores 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
17:30:00
132 K1 Júniores 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
17:33:00
133 K1 Júniores 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
17:36:00
134 K1 Júniores 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
17:39:00
135 K1 Cadetes 1ª Eliminatória 500m
1ª Eliminatória
17:42:00
136 K1 Cadetes 2ª Eliminatória 500m
2ª Eliminatória
17:45:00
137 K1 Cadetes 3ª Eliminatória 500m
3ª Eliminatória
17:48:00
138 K1 Cadetes 4ª Eliminatória 500m
4ª Eliminatória
17:51:00
139 K1 Cadetes 5ª Eliminatória 500m
5ª Eliminatória
17:54:00
140 K1 Cadetes 6ª Eliminatória 500m
6ª Eliminatória
17:57:00
141 K1 Cadetes 7ª Eliminatória 500m
7ª Eliminatória
18:00:00
142 K1 Cadetes 8ª Eliminatória 500m
8ª Eliminatória
18:03:00
143 K1 Cadetes 9ª Eliminatória 500m
9ª Eliminatória
18:06:00
144 K1 Cadetes 10ª Eliminatória 500m
10ª Eliminatória
18:09:00
145 K1 Cadetes 11ª Eliminatória 500m
11ª Eliminatória
18:12:00
146 K1 Cadetes 12ª Eliminatória 500m
12ª Eliminatória
18:15:00
147 K1 Séniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:18:00
148 K1 Séniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:21:00
149 K1 Séniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:24:00
150 C1 Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:27:00
151 K1 Júniores Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:30:00
152 K1 Júniores Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:33:00
153 K1 Júniores Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:36:00
154 K1 Cadetes Femininos 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:39:00
155 K1 Cadetes Femininos 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:42:00
156 K1 Cadetes Femininos 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:45:00
157 K1 Séniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:48:00
158 K1 Séniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
18:51:00
159 K1 Séniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
18:54:00
160 K1 Júniores 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
18:57:00
161 K1 Júniores 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:00:00
162 K1 Júniores 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:03:00
163 K1 Cadetes 1ª Semifinal 500m
1ª Semifinal
19:06:00
164 K1 Cadetes 2ª Semifinal 500m
2ª Semifinal
19:09:00
165 K1 Cadetes 3ª Semifinal 500m
3ª Semifinal
19:12:00
166 K1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:30:00
167 K1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
09:35:00
168 C1 Séniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:40:00
169 C1 Séniores Final A 1000m
Final A
09:45:00
170 K1 Júniores Final B 1000m
Final B
09:50:00
171 K1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
09:55:00
172 C1 Júniores Final B 1000m
Final B
10:00:00
173 C1 Júniores Final A 1000m
Final A
10:05:00
174 K1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:10:00
175 K1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:15:00
176 C1 Cadetes Final B 1000m
Final B
10:20:00
177 C1 Cadetes Final A 1000m
Final A
10:25:00
178 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
10:35:00
179 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:38:00
180 C1 Séniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:41:00
181 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
10:44:00
182 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:47:00
183 C1 Júniores Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:50:00
184 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 200m
Final B
10:53:00
185 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:56:00
186 C1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 200m
Final A
10:59:00
187 K1 Séniores Final B 200m
Final B
11:02:00
188 K1 Séniores Final A 200m
Final A
11:05:00
189 K1 Júniores Final B 200m
Final B
11:08:00
190 K1 Júniores Final A 200m
Final A
11:11:00
191 K1 Cadetes Final B 200m
Final B
11:14:00
192 K1 Cadetes Final A 200m
Final A
11:17:00
193 Paracanoagem Final A 200m
Final A
11:20:00
194 K1 Séniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
11:50:00
195 K1 Séniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:54:00
196 C1 Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
11:58:00
197 K1 Júniores Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
12:02:00
198 K1 Júniores Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:06:00
199 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final B 500m
Final B
12:10:00
200 K1 Cadetes Femininos Final A 500m
Final A
12:14:00
201 K1 Séniores Final B 500m
Final B
12:18:00
202 K1 Séniores Final A 500m
Final A
12:22:00
203 K1 Júniores Final B 500m
Final B
12:26:00
204 K1 Júniores Final A 500m
Final A
12:30:00
205 K1 Cadetes Final B 500m
Final B
12:34:00
206 K1 Cadetes Final A 500m
Final A
12:38:00
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES