Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Praia Grande - Ferragudo, 12 Maio 2019

K1 Iniciado 10:00:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
121722859
Rui Esteves
39 GCDRGemeses00:09:04.7634
23222615
Martim Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:09:12.5200:00:07.7628
3129721721
Filipe Busel
321 KCCArade00:09:20.4000:00:15.6422
4114320689
Yann Vilaça
307 CCAmora00:09:25.3200:00:20.5616
51222622
Gonçalo Valente da Silva
12 CFVilacondense00:09:30.5700:00:25.8114
63422688
Martim Beça
13 CNCrestuma00:09:55.3900:00:50.6312
7129921494
Ianis Bebiano
321 KCCArade00:09:57.3600:00:52.6010
891222670
Nuno Reverendo
193 ACRSGuedes00:10:07.5300:01:02.778
9123122776
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:10:14.9700:01:10.216
1088223471
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:10:16.8300:01:12.074
1122023482
Afonso Lage
39 GCDRGemeses00:10:21.7500:01:16.992
12116523100
Henrique Baltazar
307 CCAmora00:10:38.0500:01:33.292
1368023545
Rafael Gime da Silva Costa
156 ARCORibeira00:10:50.3000:01:45.542
1454822465
Guilherme Gonçalves
123 GDAlcoutim00:10:52.4800:01:47.722
15113722372
André Toscano
293 CMCostaSol00:10:54.2300:01:49.472
169322718
Nuno Pinheiro Barros
19 CNPrado00:11:17.4200:02:12.662
17121423466
Tiago Mendes Ferreira
313 CNMarecos00:11:31.5600:02:26.800
18114723099
Alexandre Marques
307 CCAmora00:11:48.6200:02:43.860
19117523616
Rodrigo Filipe da Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:11:51.6800:02:46.920
20147723498
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:12:23.4000:03:18.640
2135523606
João Martins Teixeira
67 CNMértola00:12:25.0400:03:20.280
2285923589
Afonso Mota
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:12:26.1300:03:21.370
2393823650
Peter Melo
206 ANAmorense00:12:27.3400:03:22.580
2426123749
Vitor Rosado
44 CCSetúbal00:12:31.1600:03:26.400
2517622589
Dinis Castro
20 VCondeKC00:12:33.7900:03:29.030
2692323782
Afonso Soares Ferreira
193 ACRSGuedes00:12:35.3200:03:30.560
2717823848
Martim Neves
20 VCondeKC00:12:37.8400:03:33.080
289422721
Vasco Soares
19 CNPrado00:12:43.6300:03:38.870
291722781
José Dias Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense00:12:46.2600:03:41.500
30160722654
José Falcão Mim
404 CNLAlentejano00:12:47.5700:03:42.810
3144923507
Rodrigo Soares
89 CNFão00:12:48.9900:03:44.230
323723514
Paulo Barros
13 CNCrestuma00:12:55.4400:03:50.680
33160521947
Tomás Emídio
404 CNLAlentejano00:13:19.7200:04:14.960
3417923265
Rodrigo Ferreira Martins
20 VCondeKC00:13:22.1300:04:17.370
3539723693
Duarte Pacheco
77 CNPortimão00:13:24.1000:04:19.340
361421751
Francisco Dias Cunha
12 CFVilacondense00:13:32.9600:04:28.200
3735123605
Diogo Horta Ribeiro
67 CNMértola00:14:08.2800:05:03.520
3886823544
Miguel Salgueiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:14:28.6200:05:23.860
39127923773
David Vitoriano Rodrigues
321 KCCArade00:14:47.2200:05:42.460
403623356
Miguel Araújo Vieira
13 CNCrestuma00:15:37.7600:06:33.000
41117423615
Francisco Góis
308 A.N.Torreira00:15:48.4800:06:43.720
4218023488
Guilherme Novais de Oliveira
20 VCondeKC00:15:57.0100:06:52.250
4393923828
Santiago Quental Silva
206 ANAmorense00:18:48.9500:09:44.190
44107422969
Hugo Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:19:31.0500:10:26.290
45114423633
Tiago Pacheco de Sousa
307 CCAmora00:21:36.9400:12:32.180
461823911
Tomás Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:22:04.2800:12:59.520
4783922404
Tiago Godinho e Cunha
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:22:19.8200:13:15.060
01322455
Bruno Monteiro
12 CFVilacondense0Desistiu
022223675
Duarte Lima
39 GCDRGemeses0Desistiu
023923029
Guilherme Almeida
180 CCScalabitanoRS0Desistiu
028023755
João Francisco
52 AlhandraSC0Desistiu
062222344
João Fajardo
145 CNMilfontes0Desistiu
085523551
Nuno Lima
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM