Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Praia Grande - Ferragudo, 12 Maio 2019

K1 Infantil 11:00:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1115021805
Duarte Cerdeira
307 CCAmora00:17:11.7334
222520918
Rodrigo Azevedo
39 GCDRGemeses00:17:15.1200:00:03.3928
318521837
Ricardo Dias Gonçalves
20 VCondeKC00:17:28.3500:00:16.6222
4156620791
Duarte Ramos
404 CNLAlentejano00:17:30.3200:00:18.5916
5128620269
Guilherme Reis
321 KCCArade00:17:44.1000:00:32.3714
6112021629
Francisco Raimundo Batista
293 CMCostaSol00:17:47.6000:00:35.8712
728222533
Afonso Olival
52 AlhandraSC00:18:12.5400:01:00.8110
8147221203
João Duarte Silva Martins
37 CTM00:18:37.9100:01:26.188
954722464
João Rodrigues Gonçalves
123 GDAlcoutim00:18:40.7600:01:29.036
1022621544
Vítor Vale
39 GCDRGemeses00:19:01.1000:01:49.374
11115120311
João Casinha
307 CCAmora00:19:13.7800:02:02.052
1218622585
Cristiano Paulo
20 VCondeKC00:19:26.0300:02:14.302
1331122732
Miguel Cordeiro Costa
60 SCAveiro00:19:33.0300:02:21.302
1494122413
Tiago Fidalgo
206 ANAmorense00:19:36.4200:02:24.692
15129621076
Rúben Rodrigues Luís
321 KCCArade00:19:38.3900:02:26.662
16111722364
Samuel Filipe
293 CMCostaSol00:19:50.3100:02:38.582
1710420714
Pedro Braga
19 CNPrado00:20:00.9200:02:49.192
1860422041
Daniel Trohin
145 CNMilfontes00:20:14.2700:03:02.542
19152920436
Diogo Ferro
276 AngraIC00:20:42.3700:03:30.642
203822755
Nuno Fontes
13 CNCrestuma00:20:44.5600:03:32.832
21163722282
Simão Oliveira
344 IDECacia00:20:46.3100:03:34.582
22156520487
Pedro Mestre Silva
404 CNLAlentejano00:20:55.7300:03:44.002
2323323676
Henrique Gomes Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:20:58.0300:03:46.302
24115223098
Gabriel Oliveira
307 CCAmora00:21:04.3700:03:52.642
2524622409
Rodrigo Faustino
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:21:11.8100:04:00.082
2654620246
Edgar Rodrigues
123 GDAlcoutim00:21:26.2400:04:14.512
2770020803
Francisco Cadinha
156 ARCORibeira00:21:30.7300:04:19.000
2826423134
Gonçalo Afonso
44 CCSetúbal00:21:54.1300:04:42.400
2945123279
Diogo Páscoa
89 CNFão00:22:03.9800:04:52.250
3018822810
Dinis Neves
20 VCondeKC00:22:44.5500:05:32.820
31107119980
Cláudio Sousa
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:23:03.0300:05:51.300
32115320309
João Oliveira Bento
307 CCAmora00:23:08.7200:05:56.990
3354821734
Jorge Ribeiros Rodrigues
123 GDAlcoutim00:23:15.1700:06:03.440
34147823757
Fábio Santos Oliveira
355 DouroCC00:23:20.8600:06:09.130
3518722610
Afonso Santos Silva
20 VCondeKC00:23:56.7300:06:45.000
3671223223
Tiago Araújo
176 CNPLima00:23:59.0300:06:47.300
37102922436
Bernardo Almeida
278 CNSesimbra00:24:33.5900:07:21.860
3826323132
Alexandre Pereira
44 CCSetúbal00:24:36.2200:07:24.490
39129223913
David Iftimie
321 KCCArade00:24:51.6500:07:39.920
4031322547
Samuel Ramos
60 SCAveiro00:25:50.8300:08:39.100
414121652
João Ferreira de Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma00:26:13.8000:09:02.070
42161422295
Afonso Tomé Fonseca
65 CNBarquinhense00:26:38.1900:09:26.460
4331223660
MIguel Furet
60 SCAveiro00:26:43.4400:09:31.710
4484023601
Pedro Ferro Figueiredo
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:26:46.8300:09:35.100
4540721797
Martim Contreiras
77 CNPortimão00:26:52.9500:09:41.220
4656023013
Gonçalo Pais
130 CFCoimbra00:27:39.4400:10:27.710
47143023653
Pedro Caniço Gamelas
344 IDECacia00:27:47.6400:10:35.910
4856723277
Pedro Ramos
130 CFCoimbra00:28:22.3200:11:10.590
4935323604
Leandro Gomes
67 CNMértola00:28:23.3200:11:11.590
50111522367
Bruno Barracosa Pires
293 CMCostaSol00:29:09.6800:11:57.950
5140622635
Rodrigo Fernandes
77 CNPortimão00:30:04.1000:12:52.370
52117722999
Hugo Cruz
308 A.N.Torreira00:32:00.9100:14:49.180
5331423680
Bruno Ribau
60 SCAveiro00:32:15.0200:15:03.290
54156722383
Pedro Costa Pereira
404 CNLAlentejano00:32:30.1100:15:18.380
5571322886
Rui Cunha Ferreira
176 CNPLima00:34:43.2700:17:31.540
56117623614
Francisco Silva Correia
308 A.N.Torreira00:36:29.0400:19:17.310
5718923489
Pedro Maia
20 VCondeKC0Desistiu
5728123634
Gabriel Baptista Santos
52 AlhandraSC0Desistiu
5728323792
Rodrigo Fernandes dos Santos
52 AlhandraSC0Desistiu
5771422592
Nuno Brito
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
5771922727
Romeu Salgado
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
5787622831
Dinis Gomes
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0Desistiu
57111623830
Afonso Faria Gomes
293 CMCostaSol0Desistiu
57129823208
Daniel Santos Silva
321 KCCArade0Desistiu
57136021078
Alexis Silva
336 CCOvar0Desistiu
57156823784
João Cabecinha
404 CNLAlentejano0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM