Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Praia Grande - Ferragudo, 12 Maio 2019

K2 Cadete 12:15:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
143718986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:19:38.7834
2135021683
22338
André Veiros
Gabriel Marques
336 CCOvar00:19:39.0000:00:00.2228
3116720312
20315
Pedro Casinha
Rodrigo Duarte Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:19:39.2200:00:00.4422
468220193
20194
José Brinco
Manuel Brinco
156 ARCORibeira00:19:39.4400:00:00.6616
52319457
21156
José Granja
Francisco Carvalho Faria
12 CFVilacondense00:19:39.5500:00:00.7714
6116621020
23147
Diogo Artur Pinto Dias
Rodrigo Galhano
307 CCAmora00:19:41.0800:00:02.3012
795523161
21129
Rodrigo Costa Martins
Gonçalo Semião Marques
206 ANAmorense00:19:41.3000:00:02.5210
8106519082
20355
João Rocha Ferreira
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:19:41.5200:00:02.748
932421154
22417
José Baião Silva
Bernardo Figueiredo
60 SCAveiro00:19:41.7400:00:02.966
1020921550
21549
Duarte Sá
Filipe Pilar
39 GCDRGemeses00:19:41.8500:00:03.074
11128120406
23112
Tomás Vasconcelos
Bernardo Verdades
321 KCCArade00:19:44.9100:00:06.132
1228822534
22546
Salvador Olival
Miguel Maciel
52 AlhandraSC00:19:56.0600:00:17.282
132421752
22780
Tiago Dias Cunha
André Graça da Silva
12 CFVilacondense00:20:01.4200:00:22.642
14149519392
21394
Gustavo Gonçalves
Nelson Trigueiro
355 DouroCC00:20:45.8400:01:07.062
15118223353
23355
Ricardo Soares
André Cunha
308 A.N.Torreira00:20:57.3200:01:18.542
1628722789
22520
Rodrigo Paiva Cordeiro
Rodrigo Figueiredo
52 AlhandraSC00:21:09.5700:01:30.792
17113722360
22989
Tomé Hamard
Bernardo Luís
293 CMCostaSol00:21:13.6200:01:34.842
1894623647
23762
Daniel Costa
Guilherme Fonseca
206 ANAmorense00:23:04.5200:03:25.742
1940221998
21148
Leonardo Conceição
Gabriel Branco
77 CNPortimão00:25:09.8000:05:31.022
20130023111
21760
João Rodrigues Bartolomeu
Rodrigo Guia Gonçalves
321 KCCArade00:25:21.0400:05:42.262
2157922537
23012
José Alves de Magalhães
David Neves Afonso
130 CFCoimbra00:26:59.8500:07:21.070
2217921765
22586
Rafael Novais
João Macedo Lima
20 VCondeKC0Desistiu
2245819788
21961
Nuno Morim Ferreira
Júlio Novo
89 CNFão0Desistiu
011619586
22076
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
Tomás Matos
19 CNPrado0Desistiu
069023684
23686
Leonardo Moreto
Mário Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira0Desistiu
072920236
20779
Francisco Barbosa dos Santos
Fernando Coutinho Costa
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
073021788
23199
Francisco Franco
Manuel Ribeiro
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM