Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Praia Grande - Ferragudo, 12 Maio 2019

K1 Cadete Feminino 12:21:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
154418196
Joana ramos
123 GDAlcoutim00:20:42.2434
2149319333
Beatriz Miranda Moreira
355 DouroCC00:21:09.4800:00:27.2428
3160821244
Micaela Silvestre
404 CNLAlentejano00:21:21.6200:00:39.3822
4119019830
Mariana Rodrigues
308 A.N.Torreira00:21:37.8000:00:55.5616
545519785
Inês Soares
89 CNFão00:22:03.3900:01:21.1514
685219618
Rita Pereira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:22:06.0200:01:23.7812
7160721183
Margarida Pereira
404 CNLAlentejano00:22:15.9800:01:33.7410
8106919984
Ana Vieira Rodrigues
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:22:30.0900:01:47.858
985021828
Carolina Venâncio
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:22:50.2200:02:07.986
10116321288
Carolina Ramos
307 CCAmora00:22:52.8400:02:10.604
114619149
Maria Silva Ferreira
13 CNCrestuma00:23:00.3900:02:18.152
1245619787
Sara Lousado Ferreira
89 CNFão00:23:06.6100:02:24.372
13122220350
Lara Teixeira
313 CNMarecos00:23:23.6900:02:41.452
1494820892
Tatiana Costa
206 ANAmorense00:23:27.5200:02:45.282
15147223417
Sandra Pereira
37 CTM00:23:29.9300:02:47.692
16160521518
Érica Garcia
404 CNLAlentejano00:23:40.6500:02:58.412
1717721927
Clara Ruas
20 VCondeKC00:23:53.1100:03:10.872
1817820994
Maria Vieira Teixeira
20 VCondeKC00:23:57.3800:03:15.142
19112620256
Catarina Moreno
293 CMCostaSol00:23:58.9100:03:16.672
20116423068
Rita Afonso
307 CCAmora00:24:01.5300:03:19.292
214720871
Gabriela Reis
13 CNCrestuma00:24:11.1600:03:28.922
22102421803
Margarida Vaz
278 CNSesimbra00:24:21.2200:03:38.982
2361021268
Andreia Sobral
145 CNMilfontes00:24:46.2700:04:04.032
2445722144
Leonor Hipólito
89 CNFão00:25:24.3300:04:42.092
2524622406
Madalena Carapuço
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:25:35.7300:04:53.492
26143521276
Catarina Matos
344 IDECacia00:26:30.0900:05:47.852
2732523659
Matilde Pais
60 SCAveiro00:27:25.6500:06:43.410
28102323167
Maria Veiga de Almeida
278 CNSesimbra00:27:27.5000:06:45.260
2984922405
Carolina Cunha
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:27:49.7000:07:07.460
30129923212
Teresa Laginha
321 KCCArade00:29:12.8300:08:30.590
3119921083
Maria Paulino
34 CFOdemirense00:29:14.4700:08:32.230
322523910
Mariana Cunha
12 CFVilacondense0Desistiu
3211321383
Ana Quintão de Brito
19 CNPrado0Desistiu
3211823846
Ângela Cunha
19 CNPrado0Desistiu
3220021388
Marta Sapata
34 CFOdemirense0Desistiu
3235423202
Maria Valente Fernandes
67 CNMértola0Desistiu
3261422039
Beatriz Penedo Martins
145 CNMilfontes0Desistiu
3287123472
Bia Pereira
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0Desistiu
3294923648
Inês Maia
206 ANAmorense0Desistiu
32107021705
Inês Santos
289 Liga-DuraCEC0Desistiu
32116923621
Ema Cardoso
307 CCAmora0Desistiu
32129421077
Inês Luís
321 KCCArade0Desistiu
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM