Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Vila Nova da Barquinha

K1 Infantil Feminino 15:33:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
122721755
Lara Salgado
39 GCDRGemeses00:19:40.8634
245220035
Constança Ferreira
89 CNFão00:19:47.2700:00:06.4128
3111521628
Erica Ferreira
293 CMCostaSol00:20:35.5600:00:54.7022
431522055
Ana Pinto Ramos
60 SCAveiro00:20:48.2400:01:07.3816
581920757
Francisca Lopes
176 CNPLima00:21:01.4800:01:20.6214
610222694
Cátia Eira
19 CNPrado00:21:06.5600:01:25.7012
7168322437
Beatriz João
278 CNSesimbra00:21:10.4300:01:29.5710
819221926
Mariana Sá
20 VCondeKC00:21:45.9200:02:05.068
9168422434
Margarida Marquês
278 CNSesimbra00:21:52.9800:02:12.126
102121157
Érica Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:22:09.4000:02:28.544
1119321942
Bruna Santos Sá
20 VCondeKC00:22:14.2900:02:33.432
12136022341
Andreia Duarte
336 CCOvar00:22:17.2300:02:36.372
1394723646
Carolina Vidinha
206 ANAmorense00:22:18.9000:02:38.042
14168521240
Matilde Vaz
278 CNSesimbra00:22:25.4100:02:44.552
15147223418
Luísa Pereira
37 CTM00:22:33.7900:02:52.932
16156222705
Joana Castanho
404 CNLAlentejano00:22:40.6100:02:59.752
1723223481
Joana Sá
39 GCDRGemeses00:22:49.5700:03:08.712
18161221816
Sara Viegas da Silva
65 CNBarquinhense00:22:52.8600:03:12.002
19123022777
Mafalda Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:22:59.4800:03:18.622
2036321987
Madalena Araújo
73 GCAlpendorada00:23:05.6600:03:24.802
2192323228
Beatriz Tavares Fernandes
193 ACRSGuedes00:23:07.9800:03:27.122
22127322757
Ana Gouveia
321 KCCArade00:23:28.0400:03:47.182
23167222798
Marta Moreira Alves
417 VianaGarçasC00:23:49.1000:04:08.242
24160721180
Sofia Lourenço
404 CNLAlentejano00:24:23.6400:04:42.782
2531623657
Constança Amigo
60 SCAveiro00:24:32.2400:04:51.382
26129722491
Isabella Wilkinson
321 KCCArade00:24:52.4100:05:11.550
27107323607
Ana Marques Silva
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:25:30.6800:05:49.820
28165923639
Ana Mendes Carvalho
420 CNMondego00:25:44.5800:06:03.720
29163823502
Ana Almeida Ribeiro
144 CNRibadouro00:26:02.3200:06:21.460
30125123922
Emily Silva
319 CNSMagos00:26:27.7000:06:46.840
3197523459
Érica Cstro
215 DarqueKC00:26:32.5700:06:51.710
3236423779
Maria Silva Monteiro
73 GCAlpendorada00:26:54.7100:07:13.850
33147723802
Ivone Oliveira
355 DouroCC00:27:48.3100:08:07.450
3487023591
Leonor Gomes
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:27:58.9200:08:18.060
3581222098
Marta Alves
176 CNPLima00:28:13.1600:08:32.300
3681823815
Mariana Brito
176 CNPLima00:28:14.4800:08:33.620
3791223672
Matilde Carvalho
193 ACRSGuedes00:28:15.3500:08:34.490
38167422826
Rafaela Costa
417 VianaGarçasC00:29:16.6600:09:35.800
3968520800
Margarida Abrantes
156 ARCORibeira00:29:43.9100:10:03.050
40130022490
Maria Wilkinson
321 KCCArade00:31:47.9700:12:07.110
4119422648
Raquel Lemos
20 VCondeKC00:32:23.0300:12:42.170
4228422730
Sofia Aparicio
52 AlhandraSC00:34:21.4100:14:40.550
4354320243
Luana Lopes
123 GDAlcoutim0Desistiu
099323764
Pedro Cardona
215 DarqueKC0Não largou
0133623831
Filipa Fonseca
328 GaiaKC0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM