Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Vila Nova da Barquinha

K2 Cadete 16:15:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
144018986
19062
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas00:24:25.2034
268220194
20193
Manuel Brinco
José Brinco
156 ARCORibeira00:24:37.0900:00:11.8928
32519457
21156
José Granja
Francisco Carvalho Faria
12 CFVilacondense00:25:10.2800:00:45.0822
4116920312
20315
Pedro Casinha
Rodrigo Duarte Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:25:21.3000:00:56.1016
52419455
22010
Igor Pinhão Andrade
Miguel Pinto
12 CFVilacondense00:25:48.8800:01:23.6814
620921550
21549
Duarte Sá
Filipe Pilar
39 GCDRGemeses00:25:54.8500:01:29.6512
7135921683
22338
André Veiros
Gabriel Marques
336 CCOvar00:25:56.2700:01:31.0710
819722579
21912
Jorge Neno
André Costa Pinto
34 CFOdemirense00:25:59.1500:01:33.958
9117021020
23147
Diogo Artur Pinto Dias
Rodrigo Galhano
307 CCAmora00:26:00.8900:01:35.696
104422310
22313
Ruben Oliveira Cruz
Gonçalo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:26:09.3900:01:44.194
11130021760
21722
Rodrigo Guia Gonçalves
Filipe Libório
321 KCCArade00:26:25.8300:02:00.632
1218121765
22586
Rafael Novais
João Macedo Lima
20 VCondeKC00:26:50.0800:02:24.882
1346019788
21961
Nuno Morim Ferreira
Júlio Novo
89 CNFão00:26:55.1600:02:29.962
1496421129
23161
Gonçalo Semião Marques
Rodrigo Costa Martins
206 ANAmorense00:26:58.4700:02:33.272
15132721790
23180
Miguel Gomes Fernandes
Manuel Nunes
328 GaiaKC00:27:32.5400:03:07.342
1628122534
22546
Salvador Olival
Miguel Maciel
52 AlhandraSC00:27:37.2700:03:12.072
17140220506
22157
Filipe Laranjeira
Rodrigo Rosado Gonçalves
343 CIMontemor00:27:39.5800:03:14.382
18146619343
21394
Pedro Poiares
Nelson Trigueiro
355 DouroCC00:27:46.2700:03:21.072
19107819082
20355
João Rocha Ferreira
Rafael Chaves Oliveira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:27:49.1500:03:23.952
2080121788
23199
Francisco Franco
Manuel Ribeiro
176 CNPLima00:27:52.7000:03:27.502
2132421154
22417
José Baião Silva
Bernardo Figueiredo
60 SCAveiro00:28:54.1100:04:28.912
22129320406
23112
Tomás Vasconcelos
Bernardo Verdades
321 KCCArade00:29:21.7900:04:56.592
2396323647
23762
Daniel Costa
Guilherme Fonseca
206 ANAmorense00:29:28.0600:05:02.862
24113022360
22989
Tomé Hamard
Bernardo Luís
293 CMCostaSol00:29:35.6800:05:10.482
2555619358
21691
Daniel Simões
André Curinha
130 CFCoimbra00:30:08.1900:05:42.992
2641521998
21148
Leonardo Conceição
Gabriel Branco
77 CNPortimão00:31:59.3800:07:34.180
2729622789
22520
Rodrigo Paiva Cordeiro
Rodrigo Figueiredo
52 AlhandraSC00:32:14.7200:07:49.520
2855723012
22537
David Neves Afonso
José Alves de Magalhães
130 CFCoimbra00:41:07.0500:16:41.850
2911519269
19586
José Viana
Bruno Cruz dos Santos
19 CNPrado0Desistiu
2968920261
23684
Leonardo Melo
Leonardo Moreto
156 ARCORibeira0Desistiu
2980220236
20779
Francisco Barbosa dos Santos
Fernando Coutinho Costa
176 CNPLima0Desistiu
099723732
23829
Rafael Amorim
Bruno Caldas
215 DarqueKC0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM