Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Vila Nova da Barquinha

K1 Cadete Feminino 16:18:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
111321383
Ana Quintão de Brito
19 CNPrado00:29:42.6734
2119119830
Mariana Rodrigues
308 A.N.Torreira00:30:03.8300:00:21.1628
354418196
Joana ramos
123 GDAlcoutim00:30:12.6400:00:29.9722
4160821244
Micaela Silvestre
404 CNLAlentejano00:30:32.8300:00:50.1616
584219618
Rita Pereira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:31:16.7100:01:34.0414
6160721183
Margarida Pereira
404 CNLAlentejano00:31:19.5800:01:36.9112
7106919984
Ana Vieira Rodrigues
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:31:24.8700:01:42.2010
8147919333
Beatriz Miranda Moreira
355 DouroCC00:31:39.3200:01:56.658
984121828
Carolina Venâncio
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:31:42.7500:02:00.086
10116621288
Carolina Ramos
307 CCAmora00:31:47.9200:02:05.254
11120720350
Lara Teixeira
313 CNMarecos00:32:22.2000:02:39.532
1295420892
Tatiana Costa
206 ANAmorense00:32:54.5200:03:11.852
1345719785
Inês Soares
89 CNFão00:33:00.0400:03:17.372
14166323554
Beatriz Pereira
420 CNMondego00:33:00.8000:03:18.132
1545819787
Sara Lousado Ferreira
89 CNFão00:33:22.0400:03:39.372
16133121220
Beatriz Dias de Oliveira
328 GaiaKC00:33:23.0300:03:40.362
17164323417
Sandra Pereira
37 CTM00:33:25.2100:03:42.542
1818320994
Maria Vieira Teixeira
20 VCondeKC00:33:27.3200:03:44.652
19111820256
Catarina Moreno
293 CMCostaSol00:33:28.7500:03:46.082
2027920559
Inês Ribeiro
52 AlhandraSC00:33:31.0700:03:48.402
2118021927
Clara Ruas
20 VCondeKC00:33:33.6000:03:50.932
22143521276
Catarina Matos
344 IDECacia00:33:50.3600:04:07.692
23160521518
Érica Garcia
404 CNLAlentejano00:34:06.3500:04:23.682
245020871
Gabriela Reis
13 CNCrestuma00:34:41.1700:04:58.502
25166222717
Beatriz Valente
420 CNMondego00:35:02.8000:05:20.132
2645922144
Leonor Hipólito
89 CNFão00:35:07.3200:05:24.652
2784022405
Carolina Cunha
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:35:45.8200:06:03.152
2819921083
Maria Paulino
34 CFOdemirense00:35:56.4000:06:13.732
29168721803
Margarida Vaz
278 CNSesimbra00:36:02.1300:06:19.462
3020021388
Marta Sapata
34 CFOdemirense00:36:39.4000:06:56.730
3162221268
Andreia Sobral
145 CNMilfontes00:37:21.8700:07:39.200
3283922406
Madalena Carapuço
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:38:17.2100:08:34.540
33168623167
Maria Veiga de Almeida
278 CNSesimbra00:38:28.6800:08:46.010
34107021705
Inês Santos
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:38:39.4900:08:56.820
35159923433
Joyce Silva
144 CNRibadouro00:39:31.1900:09:48.520
3696623648
Inês Maia
206 ANAmorense00:40:03.0900:10:20.420
3798323214
Sara Maciel da Silva
215 DarqueKC00:40:53.5700:11:10.900
3886623472
Bia Pereira
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:42:02.5800:12:19.910
3911923846
Ângela Cunha
19 CNPrado00:43:24.3700:13:41.700
4030823007
Joana Cabrita Borges
52 AlhandraSC00:43:40.0500:13:57.380
4135023202
Maria Valente Fernandes
67 CNMértola00:43:40.3800:13:57.710
423023910
Mariana Cunha
12 CFVilacondense0Desistiu
061422039
Beatriz Penedo Martins
145 CNMilfontes0Não largou
0116823621
Ema Cardoso
307 CCAmora0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM