Home /
Voltar

2019, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças II


Vila Nova da Barquinha

K1 Cadete 17:00:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
177818979
Rodrigo Santos
176 CNPLima00:25:59.8334
245420034
Adolfo Ferreira
89 CNFão00:26:13.1600:00:13.3328
320721542
João Santos Pereira
39 GCDRGemeses00:26:32.9100:00:33.0822
432121238
Rui Cardoso
60 SCAveiro00:26:40.4000:00:40.5716
545318700
Heitor Alves
89 CNFão00:27:06.4300:01:06.6014
6147221092
António Neves Ribeiro
37 CTM00:27:12.3900:01:12.5612
721021552
Miguel Marinha
39 GCDRGemeses00:27:21.7400:01:21.9110
843821862
André Silva Antunes
86 CRPArnelas00:27:23.7400:01:23.918
9136120280
Nuno Viana Almeida
336 CCOvar00:27:26.5000:01:26.676
10116019650
João Alves Duarte
307 CCAmora00:27:27.6000:01:27.774
11143320294
Tiago Rosa
344 IDECacia00:27:32.3400:01:32.512
12116120379
Afonso Tavares
307 CCAmora00:27:37.4100:01:37.582
13164519817
Bernardo Pereira
283 CNCalheta00:27:53.7400:01:53.912
14111922460
Francisco Dias
293 CMCostaSol00:28:06.7500:02:06.922
1545520387
Luis Vale
89 CNFão00:28:21.4200:02:21.592
1695822323
Dinis Nobre
206 ANAmorense00:28:45.2200:02:45.392
1711422079
Duarte Guimarães
19 CNPrado00:29:14.7900:03:14.962
18160421714
Mário Mathiotte
404 CNLAlentejano00:29:17.8700:03:18.042
19119021728
Paulo Oliveira Pinto
308 A.N.Torreira00:29:33.6400:03:33.812
202219763
Guilherme Pinto
12 CFVilacondense00:29:45.8900:03:46.062
21106222400
Carlos Gomes Moreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:29:49.7600:03:49.932
2260421345
Arthur Andrade
145 CNMilfontes00:29:53.4900:03:53.662
2384320933
Miguel Sequeira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:30:00.1100:04:00.282
2484420932
Manuel Pita
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:30:02.1000:04:02.272
2598622159
Gabriel Almeida
215 DarqueKC00:30:11.2700:04:11.442
26127623111
João Rodrigues Bartolomeu
321 KCCArade00:30:38.7200:04:38.892
27118023353
Ricardo Soares
308 A.N.Torreira00:30:42.2500:04:42.422
282621752
Tiago Dias Cunha
12 CFVilacondense00:30:50.7200:04:50.892
29168921825
Francisco Botas
278 CNSesimbra00:30:59.2200:04:59.392
30116521771
Tiago Cabral
307 CCAmora00:30:59.7700:04:59.942
312323799
Ronaldo Silva
12 CFVilacondense00:31:18.2900:05:18.462
32116321773
Rodrigo Nascimento Alves
307 CCAmora00:31:22.4700:05:22.642
3321323476
João Silva Faria
39 GCDRGemeses00:31:29.3000:05:29.472
34128421725
José Neves Gouveia
321 KCCArade00:31:31.6200:05:31.792
35106321879
André Marques Madureira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:31:34.6000:05:34.772
36116222487
Pedro Barreira
307 CCAmora00:31:41.2200:05:41.392
37166022270
Duarte Mateus
420 CNMondego00:31:43.4100:05:43.582
38164623432
Pedro Teixeira de Carvalho
144 CNRibadouro00:31:46.1700:05:46.342
3926723133
Guilherme Pedro
44 CCSetúbal00:32:02.6000:06:02.772
4017421764
Paulo Moninhas
20 VCondeKC00:32:10.7800:06:10.952
4126623138
João Arranhado Martins
44 CCSetúbal00:32:13.6400:06:13.812
4232323658
José Batista
60 SCAveiro00:32:41.7800:06:41.950
43147621390
Jorge Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:32:43.2000:06:43.370
4417522208
David Mangas
20 VCondeKC00:32:45.2900:06:45.460
45161323795
Tiago Matos Fernandes
65 CNBarquinhense00:32:57.9500:06:58.120
4617722809
Afonso Neves
20 VCondeKC00:32:59.6000:06:59.770
4768823686
Mário Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira00:33:04.1400:07:04.310
48168823766
Augustin Riedmatten
278 CNSesimbra00:33:09.6400:07:09.810
4998723220
Alexandre Esteves
215 DarqueKC00:33:24.6300:07:24.800
5099623458
Gabriel Rego
215 DarqueKC00:33:42.6200:07:42.790
5199523460
Guilherme Castro
215 DarqueKC00:34:02.3500:08:02.520
524823517
Antonelo Guzman
13 CNCrestuma00:34:11.4100:08:11.580
5343921981
Pedro Ribeiro Barros
86 CRPArnelas00:34:13.1700:08:13.340
5428223127
Miguel Ferreira Reis
52 AlhandraSC00:34:43.7200:08:43.890
55166123330
Martim Seiça dos Reis
420 CNMondego00:34:51.7600:08:51.930
5617823264
Gonçalo Faria
20 VCondeKC00:34:54.6400:08:54.810
5717622588
Luís Marques da Silva
20 VCondeKC00:34:57.1600:08:57.330
5845622891
Daniel Trindade
89 CNFão00:35:05.3200:09:05.490
59167922800
Gonçalo Amaro
417 VianaGarçasC00:36:46.5200:10:46.690
60140023719
David Hnidets
343 CIMontemor00:37:26.1000:11:26.270
6136723777
David Preto
73 GCAlpendorada00:37:47.9400:11:48.110
624723357
Daniel Guedes Ferreira
13 CNCrestuma00:39:04.1600:13:04.330
63116423630
Samuel Costa
307 CCAmora00:42:19.1500:16:19.320
64167723932
César Araújo
417 VianaGarçasC00:44:05.8800:18:06.050
6554619591
Ricardo Faustino
123 GDAlcoutim00:33:12.1800:07:12.350Desclassificado
6532223364
Marcelo Reste
60 SCAveiro00:33:52.3100:07:52.480Desclassificado
65106122972
André Pinto Santos
289 Liga-DuraCEC0Desistiu
65146819392
Gustavo Gonçalves
355 DouroCC0Desistiu
04620677
João Cunha e Silva
13 CNCrestuma0Não largou
055321640
José Mendonça
130 CFCoimbra0Não largou
055423644
Gustavo Calçarão
130 CFCoimbra0Não largou
080323724
Guilherme Pereira
176 CNPLima0Não largou
086823590
António Pereira da Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0Não largou
0128723113
Diogo Conduto
321 KCCArade0Não largou
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM