Home /
Voltar

2020, Campeonato Nacional de Maratona


CAR Montemor-o-Velho

K1 Júnior 11:00:00 19Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
176520404
Bruno Brasileiro
176 CNPLima01:31:41.7134
244519062
Vitor Freitas de Pinho
86 CRPArnelas01:31:43.2400:00:01.5328
310519588
Rui Coelho
19 CNPrado01:31:52.6800:00:10.9722
444418986
Miguel Amaral Oliveira
86 CRPArnelas01:32:20.8400:00:39.1316
54418449
Alexandre Conceição
13 CNCrestuma01:32:52.3400:01:10.6314
676618674
Afonso Correia e Silva
176 CNPLima01:35:35.2600:03:53.5512
724721542
João Santos Pereira
39 GCDRGemeses01:35:35.7000:03:53.9910
876918979
Rodrigo Santos
176 CNPLima01:36:34.6900:04:52.988
9106420315
Rodrigo Duarte Ferreira
307 CCAmora01:37:30.9700:05:49.266
10106520379
Afonso Tavares
307 CCAmora01:38:01.7700:06:20.064
1130721853
João Bértolo
52 AlhandraSC01:38:59.0300:07:17.322
121119455
Igor Pinhão Andrade
12 CFVilacondense01:39:03.2000:07:21.492
13106722323
Dinis Nobre
307 CCAmora01:39:05.6200:07:23.912
1446118700
Heitor Alves
89 CNFão01:39:08.8000:07:27.092
1544621862
André Silva Antunes
86 CRPArnelas01:39:19.4200:07:37.712
1630322333
Manuel Faria
52 AlhandraSC01:39:23.8000:07:42.092
1776822072
Miguel Melo Martins
176 CNPLima01:40:05.0900:08:23.382
18156019817
Bernardo Pereira
283 CNCalheta01:40:34.4900:08:52.782
1930522534
Salvador Olival
52 AlhandraSC01:40:35.9200:08:54.212
2010420097
Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro
19 CNPrado01:43:46.4100:12:04.702
2176720532
César Sá
176 CNPLima01:45:23.9700:13:42.262
2246220387
Luis Vale
89 CNFão01:45:26.3800:13:44.672
2392120104
Cristóvão Lavarinhas
215 DarqueKC01:45:35.8200:13:54.112
2442722426
Gonçalo Firmino Tomás
77 CNPortimão01:45:57.1100:14:15.402
25118421760
Rodrigo Guia Gonçalves
321 KCCArade01:48:17.3400:16:35.630
2679920933
Miguel Sequeira
180 CCScalabitanoRS01:48:17.6900:16:35.980
2799919082
João Rocha Ferreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC01:48:26.6900:16:44.980
2830122332
Miguel Cabral
52 AlhandraSC01:48:59.0500:17:17.340
2964223686
Mário Ferreira
156 ARCORibeira01:49:06.0500:17:24.340
30106621020
Diogo Artur Pinto Dias
307 CCAmora01:50:05.6400:18:23.930
3144722321
João França
86 CRPArnelas01:50:07.7000:18:25.990
3231122520
Rodrigo Figueiredo
52 AlhandraSC01:50:21.1700:18:39.460
3346424149
André Ribeiro Costa
89 CNFão01:51:24.6700:19:42.960
3492222159
Gabriel Almeida
215 DarqueKC01:51:29.2900:19:47.580
3542621998
Leonardo Conceição
77 CNPortimão01:52:18.5600:20:36.850
36106824320
Hugo Batista
307 CCAmora01:52:57.2600:21:15.550
3780023795
Tiago Matos Fernandes
180 CCScalabitanoRS01:53:21.2700:21:39.560
38136021589
Gabriel Costa
417 VianaGarçasC01:56:06.2900:24:24.580
3992323378
Luís Soares
215 DarqueKC01:57:42.4400:26:00.730
40136123932
César Araújo
417 VianaGarçasC01:59:12.8700:27:31.160
4133423364
Marcelo Reste
60 SCAveiro01:59:56.1100:28:14.400
42112124010
Leandro Silva Pereira
308 A.N.Torreira02:03:26.5400:31:44.830
4246323534
Guilherme Barbosa
89 CNFão0DSQ
4233221238
Rui Cardoso
60 SCAveiro0DNF
01219763
Guilherme Pinto
12 CFVilacondense0DNS
04522312
Leonardo Ferreira da Silva
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
0100022972
André Pinto Santos
289 Liga-DuraCEC0DNS
0130719392
Gustavo Gonçalves
355 DouroCC0DNS
0130821394
Nelson Trigueiro
355 DouroCC0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM