Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Nacional de Canoagem de Mar I


Lagoa,Algarve, 29 Maio 2021

SS1 Senior 16:35:00 18Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
14913005
Fábio Cameira
52 AlhandraSC01:24:56.521200
2545738
David Fernandes
109 CNFunchal01:25:25.3100:00:28.791110
3969849
Bruno Rafael
321 KCCArade01:27:40.3200:02:43.801027
44413365
Alfredo Nogueira Faria
39 GCDRGemeses01:28:21.4100:03:24.89950
55018095
Henrique Cerqueira
52 AlhandraSC01:28:24.7000:03:28.18917
69513350
Artur Pereira
321 KCCArade01:29:12.3000:04:15.78884
75518269
Bruno Velosa Afonso
109 CNFunchal01:29:16.3400:04:19.82853
84518956
Santiago Silva
44 CCSetúbal01:30:21.7000:05:25.18824
94218117
Henrique Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense01:31:23.6800:06:27.16795
104722542
Gonçalo Rosário
44 CCSetúbal01:32:36.4600:07:39.94767
115615261
Célio Alves
123 GDAlcoutim01:32:51.4600:07:54.94740
126312733
Filipe Abreu
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:33:54.4900:08:57.97714
137115292
Rodrigo Bento
293 CMCostaSol01:33:55.6900:08:59.17689
14702736
Henrique Marcelino
293 CMCostaSol01:35:06.3300:10:09.81665
159219684
Hugo Figueira Martins
307 CCAmora01:36:06.1300:11:09.61642
167220255
Gonçalo Aires
293 CMCostaSol01:36:17.0800:11:20.56619
177322371
Rafael Faria
293 CMCostaSol01:38:03.5200:13:07.00598
185322426
Gonçalo Firmino Tomás
77 CNPortimão01:39:00.6900:14:04.17577
196111363
Renato Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:39:49.3300:14:52.81557
204620496
Duarte Tristão
44 CCSetúbal01:39:56.5800:15:00.06537
21804162
Nelson Ramos
307 CCAmora01:44:00.6100:19:04.09518
2210116795
Tomé Gonçalves
207 CALTerceira01:44:27.1400:19:30.62500
235119515
Duarte Lage
52 AlhandraSC01:44:37.7900:19:41.27483
2420022431
Manuel Pinto
278 CNSesimbra01:45:46.5200:20:50.00466
25841357
João Vilaça
307 CCAmora01:46:22.9600:21:26.44449
26828681
Leonel Ferreira
307 CCAmora01:48:31.9100:23:35.39434
278923771
Nuno Motta Ribeiro
307 CCAmora01:49:15.0000:24:18.48419
288325362
Jaime Montiel
307 CCAmora01:49:15.5500:24:19.03404
295216820
Rafael Caetano da Silva
52 AlhandraSC01:50:07.2000:25:10.68390
3012511457
Pedro Jacob
307 CCAmora01:51:34.5900:26:38.07376
317424914
Juan Viloria
293 CMCostaSol01:52:02.2500:27:05.73363
328722731
Bruno Castro Santos
307 CCAmora01:52:12.4400:27:15.92350
336416666
Steven Pereira
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:52:57.2200:28:00.70338
346521012
Simão Águas
261 GNOlhão01:54:13.2800:29:16.76326
358518885
Francisco Aveiro
307 CCAmora01:54:58.3400:30:01.82315
366221546
Francisco Lemos
185 Rio Neiva-ADA01:56:05.3300:31:08.81304
377818423
André Lopes
293 CMCostaSol01:56:37.2600:31:40.74293
386717475
Bernardo Custódio
278 CNSesimbra01:57:34.2400:32:37.72283
396923169
Rodrigo Marques
278 CNSesimbra01:57:42.6800:32:46.16273
407920317
Miguel Manguito
307 CCAmora01:57:49.9000:32:53.38263
419025628
Lourenço Terlim
307 CCAmora01:57:59.3200:33:02.80254
424823736
Tomás Casimiro Soares
44 CCSetúbal01:58:00.3000:33:03.78245
436620817
Bruno Neto
261 GNOlhão01:58:02.8200:33:06.30237
4410218849
Alberto Carreira
283 CNCalheta01:58:14.6100:33:18.09228
458622573
Rúben Oliveira
307 CCAmora01:59:31.5700:34:35.05220
469725708
Paulo Campinas
307 CCAmora01:59:51.6200:34:55.10213
478823556
José Figueiredo
307 CCAmora02:04:14.8000:39:18.2810
487522370
Simão Ribeiro
293 CMCostaSol02:05:32.7100:40:36.1910
497725217
José Alegria Fernandes
293 CMCostaSol02:21:24.3400:56:27.8210
506025457
Simão Gonçalves
145 CNMilfontes02:23:30.8200:58:34.3010
517625222
Gonçalo Canhoto
293 CMCostaSol02:26:04.7701:01:08.2510
524323242
João Cunha Fernandes
15 CNOCArmada02:40:05.1501:15:08.6310
539815134
Iago Bebiano
321 KCCArade0DNF
539923561
Pedro Cruz
404 CNLAlentejano0DNF
05817446
Mateus Luis
145 CNMilfontes0DNS
05919956
Diogo Patrício
145 CNMilfontes0DNS
010012675
Rodolfo Neves
420 CNMondego0DNS
010424415
Marco Pina
321 KCCArade0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM