Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças 2021


Ponte de Lima, 17 Junho 2021

K1 Iniciado Feminino 10:33:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
136223596
Lara Martins
65 CNBarquinhense00:09:11.5034
286922469
Ana Silva Sousa
193 ACRSGuedes00:09:24.5600:00:13.0628
3115124138
Mariana Andrade
313 CNMarecos00:09:46.4100:00:34.9122
447124993
Leonor Miranda de Oliveira
89 CNFão00:09:47.0800:00:35.5816
5118724836
Nadine Santos
321 KCCArade00:09:48.9400:00:37.4414
6118624473
Lara Carapinha
321 KCCArade00:09:50.0300:00:38.5312
724922856
Mariana Marinha
39 GCDRGemeses00:09:50.7900:00:39.2910
84824162
Maria Ferreira e Pereira
13 CNCrestuma00:10:13.1800:01:01.688
928323747
Margarida Arranhado Martins
44 CCSetúbal00:10:16.2500:01:04.756
1047224692
Catarina Lima
89 CNFão00:10:27.4700:01:15.974
1110623392
Alexandra Braga
19 CNPrado00:10:31.6200:01:20.122
1287024880
Maria santos
193 ACRSGuedes00:10:34.8200:01:23.322
13100125315
Rita Marques Pereira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:10:45.3200:01:33.822
1480223149
Maria Gonçalves Pereira
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:10:47.7400:01:36.242
1580122416
Matilde Torgal
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:10:56.7800:01:45.282
1617322807
Luana Correia
20 VCondeKC00:11:08.6300:01:57.132
17130624948
Lison Moreira
355 DouroCC00:11:12.3800:02:00.882
1851025564
Beatriz Chaves
109 CNFunchal00:11:14.1300:02:02.632
1992223457
Daniela Almeida
215 DKC00:11:22.4600:02:10.962
2044324062
Beatriz Mesquita Valente
86 CRPArnelas00:11:33.8500:02:22.352
2197724413
Mariana Batista
278 CNSesimbra00:11:36.2500:02:24.752
2282824144
Lara Carvalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:11:54.5600:02:43.060
2310724754
Sara Ribas da Silva
19 CNPrado00:12:00.3900:02:48.890
2428225406
Maria Dias Carvalho
44 CCSetúbal00:12:05.4200:02:53.920
2592323843
Adriana Jooris
215 DKC00:12:10.0300:02:58.530
2658423919
Margarida Monteiro
144 CNRibadouro00:12:17.1500:03:05.650
2780324512
Mariana Constantino
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:12:20.3500:03:08.850
284623955
Nair Beça
13 CNCrestuma00:12:24.1700:03:12.670
2980424795
Maria Figueiredo
180 CCScalabitanoRS00:12:30.5100:03:19.010
3092425416
Beatriz Gonçalves Caldas
215 DKC00:12:34.4600:03:22.960
31129325351
Carolina Serralha
428 ACCacia00:12:36.7700:03:25.270
32122625732
Juliana Ribeiro
328 GaiaKC00:12:41.2700:03:29.770
33100225324
Maria Rocha Gomes
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:12:50.9500:03:39.450
3487123637
Joana Maia
193 ACRSGuedes00:12:54.7700:03:43.270
354525052
Beatriz Carvalho Guedes
13 CNCrestuma00:13:16.4700:04:04.970
3649325597
Ana Figueiredo e Silva
89 CNFão00:13:32.0500:04:20.550
371224178
Matilde Maio Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:14:15.7000:05:04.200
0106825464
Leonor Correia Pereira
307 CCAmora0DNS
0106925515
Beatriz Serra
307 CCAmora0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM