Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças 2021


Ponte de Lima, 17 Junho 2021

K1 Infantil 11:15:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
183123471
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:16:40.0034
24922813
Tiago Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:16:41.9700:00:01.9728
3107923100
Henrique Baltazar
307 CCAmora00:16:45.2600:00:05.2622
487224387
José Almeida Bastos
193 ACRSGuedes00:16:48.9900:00:08.9916
583022830
Hugo Caseiro de Carvalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:16:54.6900:00:14.6914
6118921494
Ianis Bebiano
321 KCCArade00:16:56.1400:00:16.1412
75022615
Martim Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:16:59.5300:00:19.5310
826022859
Rui Esteves
39 GCDRGemeses00:17:06.5500:00:26.558
9115722776
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:17:07.8600:00:27.866
1092721745
Gonçalo Passos
215 DKC00:17:16.3000:00:36.304
11107323650
Peter Melo
307 CCAmora00:17:17.6200:00:37.622
12112123616
Rodrigo Filipe da Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:17:28.0400:00:48.042
13107020689
Yann Vilaça
307 CCAmora00:17:44.2600:01:04.262
1411722718
Nuno Pinheiro Barros
19 CNPrado00:17:47.7600:01:07.762
1526122275
Pedro Senra Oliveira
39 GCDRGemeses00:17:52.9200:01:12.922
16130723498
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:17:54.9000:01:14.902
1748124992
Rui Miranda de Oliveira
89 CNFão00:18:10.6600:01:30.662
1817522589
Dinis Castro
20 VCondeKC00:18:12.4100:01:32.412
192122454
Dinis Azevedo
12 CFVilacondense00:18:37.2000:01:57.202
20100422969
Hugo Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:18:43.8100:02:03.812
212222781
José Dias Ribeiro
12 CFVilacondense00:18:56.5200:02:16.522
2211824087
Rodrigo Silva Gomes
19 CNPrado00:19:10.2700:02:30.272
23130322499
Eduardo Cunha
355 DouroCC00:19:12.5900:02:32.592
2436322963
Miguel Fresco
65 CNBarquinhense00:19:32.9700:02:52.972
2548023506
Miguel Abreu
89 CNFão00:19:35.0500:02:55.052
26125324360
Simão Saraiva
336 CCOvar00:19:37.0200:02:57.022
27150024300
Luís Rosa
37 CTM00:19:40.9700:03:00.972
2833923982
Diogo Malheiro Silva
60 SCAveiro00:19:43.2700:03:03.272
292625297
José Soares Araújo
12 CFVilacondense00:19:44.5200:03:04.522
302424324
André Sá Saraiva
12 CFVilacondense00:19:50.7900:03:10.792
3152622465
Guilherme Gonçalves
123 GDAlcoutim00:19:55.5400:03:15.542
3226322862
André Lopes Rodrigues
39 GCDRGemeses00:19:58.7500:03:18.752
332323229
Rodrigo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense00:20:02.2600:03:22.262
3417623848
Martim Neves
20 VCondeKC00:20:05.9900:03:25.992
3564524181
Filipe Santos de Sousa
156 ARCORibeira00:20:11.8300:03:31.832
3642623693
Duarte Pacheco
77 CNPortimão00:20:18.4000:03:38.402
37107123099
Alexandre Marques
307 CCAmora00:20:19.7000:03:39.702
3883224145
José Esteves de Azevedo
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:20:24.0900:03:44.092
392021751
Francisco Dias Cunha
12 CFVilacondense00:20:31.6800:03:51.682
40113723466
Tiago Mendes Ferreira
313 CNMarecos00:20:37.5100:03:57.512
4192823216
Tomás Matos Silva
215 DKC00:20:41.5800:04:01.582
42113924069
Pedro Teixeira Sousa
313 CNMarecos00:20:44.5300:04:04.532
43138024215
Bernardo Figueira
420 CNMondego00:20:46.0700:04:06.070
44122722808
Gustavo Oliveira
328 GaiaKC00:20:58.1500:04:18.150
4529023749
Vitor Rosado
44 CCSetúbal00:21:13.8400:04:33.840
4628425405
João Roques
44 CCSetúbal00:21:28.4000:04:48.400
4717924977
Dinis Ferreira Rodrigues
20 VCondeKC00:21:39.7300:04:59.730
48143320928
Tomás Moço
286 CDPatos00:21:49.1600:05:09.160
4912124771
João Carvalho Alves
19 CNPrado00:21:51.2400:05:11.240
5097924398
Gonçalo Farinha
278 CNSesimbra00:22:12.9900:05:32.990
5197822435
Diogo Gomes Correia
278 CNSesimbra00:22:16.8400:05:36.840
5226225585
João Gomes Lima
39 GCDRGemeses00:22:19.7100:05:39.710
53138225653
João Pedro Jesus Rodrigues
420 CNMondego00:22:25.4000:05:45.400
5493125417
Francisco Fernandes Pereira
215 DKC00:22:25.7100:05:45.710
5564323227
Gonçalo Tavares
156 ARCORibeira00:22:29.7700:05:49.770
56122925659
Troy Macdonald
328 GaiaKC00:22:33.0500:05:53.050
5798625537
Tiago Luís
278 CNSesimbra00:23:07.2000:06:27.200
58143424657
João Pedro Esteves
286 CDPatos00:23:26.8600:06:46.860
5957324408
Gonçalo Rodrigues Costa
130 CFCoimbra00:24:23.6800:07:43.680
60117723661
Afonso Cardoso
319 CNSMagos00:24:36.9900:07:56.990
61143625440
Vasco Henriques
286 CDPatos00:24:44.4600:08:04.460
6234024981
Alexandre Lourenço de Matos
60 SCAveiro00:24:58.7100:08:18.710
6359224105
João Campelo Teixeira
144 CNRibadouro00:25:05.8400:08:25.840
6492924343
Ricardo Esteves
215 DKC00:25:08.3500:08:28.350
65136225505
Gabriel Oliveira de Sousa
417 VianaGarçasC00:25:08.5600:08:28.560
66133225395
David Azambuja
403 CBMVelho00:25:08.7700:08:28.770
67143524659
Mnuel Alves
286 CDPatos00:25:09.1100:08:29.110
6864125747
Marcos Cardoso
156 ARCORibeira00:25:09.2500:08:29.250
6911925674
Afonso Silva da Mota
19 CNPrado00:25:09.5000:08:29.500
048225627
Tomás Ribeiro
89 CNFão0DNS
068525195
Martim Carvalho Alves
176 CNPLima0DNS
090524305
Guilherme Guerreiro
206 ANAmorense0DNS
093024487
Rodrigo Videira
215 DKC0DNS
0107424432
Paulo Batista
307 CCAmora0DNS
0117625668
Gonçalo Gomes Gonçalves
319 CNSMagos0DNS
0122823786
Gonçalo Soares
328 GaiaKC0DNS
0131125268
Martim Silva
355 DouroCC0DNS
0137724284
Francisco Reis
420 CNMondego0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM