Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças 2021


Ponte de Lima, 17 Junho 2021

K2 Infantil 12:00:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
188322556
23351
Leandro Torres
Gabriel Almeida Oliveira
193 ACRSGuedes00:15:22.6634
21822622
24111
Gonçalo Valente da Silva
Nuno Coelho Pacheco
12 CFVilacondense00:15:42.0600:00:19.4028
3107724355
24582
Bruno Henriques
Lucas Carvalho
307 CCAmora00:16:02.0400:00:39.3822
426723482
23674
Afonso Lage
Afonso Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:16:22.5200:00:59.8616
55523176
23514
Edgar Cruz
Paulo Barros
13 CNCrestuma00:16:24.4000:01:01.7414
65421653
22688
João Moreira dos Santos
Martim Beça
13 CNCrestuma00:16:25.8300:01:03.1712
7114922918
22917
Rodrigo Rocha Moreira
Cláudio Mendes
313 CNMarecos00:16:39.2700:01:16.6110
818323246
23234
Rafael Coentrão
Mateus Matos
20 VCondeKC00:17:10.1000:01:47.448
978421460
22852
Afonso Sousa
Tiago Araújo Lopes
176 CNPLima00:17:11.5100:01:48.856
1031323755
22713
João Francisco
Martim Rodrigues
52 AlhandraSC00:17:19.0900:01:56.434
111923230
23911
Gonçalo Fontes
Tomás Oliveira
12 CFVilacondense00:17:34.3800:02:11.722
1248624150
24153
Pedro Eiras
Pedro Monte
89 CNFão00:17:41.6400:02:18.982
1348724690
24985
Guilherme Fernandes Gonçalves
Tomás Zão
89 CNFão00:17:48.9900:02:26.332
14107825356
25363
Diogo Marques
Tomas Hora
307 CCAmora00:17:52.1600:02:29.502
15117423085
23665
Tomás Pires
Tomás Bolieiro
319 CNSMagos00:17:53.5200:02:30.862
1668922099
22126
João Veríssimo
Leonardo Vaz
176 CNPLima00:18:52.1000:03:29.442
1717723265
24170
Rodrigo Ferreira Martins
Tomás Maia
20 VCondeKC00:18:57.9100:03:35.252
18113525306
25419
André Santos Silva
Diogo Marinho
313 CNMarecos00:19:00.4200:03:37.762
19100522483
25316
Leonardo Moreira
David Moreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:19:04.2700:03:41.612
2018424969
24970
João Filipe
Vasco Filipe
20 VCondeKC00:19:36.4000:04:13.742
2169022818
24091
Fábio Carneiro Rodrigues
Miguel Cerqueira Dias
176 CNPLima00:19:51.6400:04:28.982
2248524129
24996
Diogo Figueiredo
Rodrigo Ramos de Almeida
89 CNFão00:20:12.6300:04:49.970
2386825658
22235
Joel Rodrigues Oliveira
Tiago Santos Valente
193 ACRSGuedes00:20:14.4900:04:51.830
2438825589
23606
André Jonet
João Martins Teixeira
67 CNMértola00:23:38.2200:08:15.560
25117522322
23356
Dinis Almeida
Miguel Araújo Vieira
319 CNSMagos00:19:07.8900:03:45.230DSQ
2512024760
24943
Francisco Silva Araújo
José Xavier Matos
19 CNPrado00:19:15.2600:03:52.600DSQ
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM