Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças 2021


Ponte de Lima, 17 Junho 2021

K2 Cadete 15:15:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
1111721629
20311
Francisco Raimundo Batista
João Casinha
307 CCAmora00:21:55.8234
22521749
24177
António Canelas
Diogo Terroso Santos
12 CFVilacondense00:21:57.9100:00:02.0928
367119863
20682
Henrique Maciel
João Pinto de Sousa
176 CNPLima00:22:28.7000:00:32.8822
427820918
23676
Rodrigo Azevedo
Henrique Gomes Marques
39 GCDRGemeses00:22:38.4800:00:42.6616
565220803
22696
Francisco Cadinha
Alexandre Graça Gomes
156 ARCORibeira00:22:41.8700:00:46.0514
6119722492
22056
Rodrigo Gabriel
Diogo Araújo
321 KCCArade00:22:58.0800:01:02.2612
767220159
21851
João Gonçalves da Silva
Gonçalo Cruz Gonçalves
176 CNPLima00:23:12.3100:01:16.4910
86420870
22755
Jaime Santos
Nuno Fontes
13 CNCrestuma00:23:21.5000:01:25.688
9109623284
23098
Pedro Valadas
Gabriel Oliveira
307 CCAmora00:23:41.7700:01:45.956
1094020827
24498
Francisco Marques
Tomás Marques
215 DKC00:23:50.7600:01:54.944
11112823001
24311
José Bastos
Hugo Tavares
308 A.N.Torreira00:23:53.6200:01:57.802
1212720714
22681
Pedro Braga
Diogo Guerra Martins
19 CNPrado00:23:57.5700:02:01.752
1394122140
23796
Ricardo Veloso
Gustavo Marinho
215 DKC00:24:15.9700:02:20.152
1430822714
23634
Francisco Guedelha Rodrigues
Gabriel Baptista Santos
52 AlhandraSC00:24:17.8200:02:22.002
1519022585
22810
Cristiano Paulo
Dinis Neves
20 VCondeKC00:24:28.4400:02:32.622
1698523168
21804
André Figueiredo da Silva
Henrique Balsinha
278 CNSesimbra00:24:35.6900:02:39.872
17112924308
24309
Daniel Soares
Rafael Lousada Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:24:47.1800:02:51.362
18116922445
23662
Sebastião Branco
Pedro Rocha Duarte
319 CNSMagos00:25:08.3700:03:12.552
19109719655
23272
Guilherme Correia
Diogo Carmelo
307 CCAmora00:25:11.8800:03:16.062
20126023643
25234
Telmo Duarte
Artem Babiienko
336 CCOvar00:25:21.0700:03:25.252
216520517
21219
Rafael Santos Gomes
Francisco Sena Alves
13 CNCrestuma00:25:23.1600:03:27.342
2235322786
22914
Gabriel Fernandes Santos
Guilherme Gramata Nunes
60 SCAveiro00:26:08.2100:04:12.392
23113825305
24095
Bernardo Paiva Pinto
Francisco Moura Carvalho
313 CNMarecos00:27:25.3900:05:29.572
24116823924
23923
Marco Milho
João Nunes Vicente
319 CNSMagos00:27:30.8600:05:35.042
2530924435
25661
Francisco Cardeira
Rodrigo Pedroso Nogueira
52 AlhandraSC00:28:58.1400:07:02.320
26114825418
23056
Vasco Marinho
Gonçalo Barbosa Oliveira
313 CNMarecos00:29:24.7900:07:28.970
2758024684
24685
Eduardo Carvalho
Pedro Borges
130 CFCoimbra00:29:41.9500:07:46.130
2822024480
25610
Paulo Hundt
Pedro Benedito
34 CFOdemirense00:30:54.3800:08:58.560
090822413
24304
Tiago Fidalgo
Rodrigo Jorge Fernandes
206 ANAmorense0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM