Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Regional Esperanças Norte


Fão - Esposende

K1 Infantil 11:13:00 4Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
14724509
Nuno Lopes Pacheco
13 CNCrestuma00:17:14.2034
282923471
Gonçalo Laranjeira Costa
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:19:51.5000:02:37.3028
34622813
Tiago Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:19:53.9100:02:39.7122
425522859
Rui Esteves
39 GCDRGemeses00:20:09.1100:02:54.9116
585822830
Hugo Caseiro de Carvalho
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:20:11.1900:02:56.9914
64522615
Martim Conceição
13 CNCrestuma00:20:38.6500:03:24.4512
7116322776
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:20:39.9600:03:25.7610
81822455
Bruno Monteiro
12 CFVilacondense00:20:52.4300:03:38.238
910922718
Nuno Pinheiro Barros
19 CNPrado00:21:00.3100:03:46.116
1092621745
Gonçalo Passos
215 DKC00:21:14.7400:04:00.544
1125622275
Pedro Senra Oliveira
39 GCDRGemeses00:22:02.0600:04:47.862
1248324992
Rui Miranda de Oliveira
89 CNFão00:22:17.3600:05:03.162
13130723498
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:23:06.1400:05:51.942
14130822499
Eduardo Cunha
355 DouroCC00:23:14.5500:06:00.352
15101522969
Hugo Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:23:16.4100:06:02.212
162024324
André Sá Saraiva
12 CFVilacondense00:23:37.4200:06:23.222
1748425627
Tomás Ribeiro
89 CNFão00:23:54.5800:06:40.380
182125297
José Soares Araújo
12 CFVilacondense00:24:13.4000:06:59.200
1948623506
Miguel Abreu
89 CNFão00:24:20.5100:07:06.310
201721751
Francisco Dias Cunha
12 CFVilacondense00:24:36.0400:07:21.840
2185524185
Pedro Jaques
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:24:38.0100:07:23.810
2227422862
André Lopes Rodrigues
39 GCDRGemeses00:24:59.3300:07:45.130
2318123848
Martim Neves
20 VCondeKC00:25:12.4500:07:58.250
24122522808
Gustavo Oliveira
328 GaiaKC00:25:16.3900:08:02.190
2583024145
José Esteves de Azevedo
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:25:36.4200:08:22.220
26105422181
Tomás Silva
299 CFMerelim00:25:52.7100:08:38.510
27114823466
Tiago Mendes Ferreira
313 CNMarecos00:25:55.0100:08:40.810
2818023265
Rodrigo Ferreira Martins
20 VCondeKC00:26:04.7500:08:50.550
2971822099
João Veríssimo
176 CNPLima00:26:15.7900:09:01.590
30113924069
Pedro Teixeira Sousa
313 CNMarecos00:26:27.8200:09:13.620
3118224977
Dinis Ferreira Rodrigues
20 VCondeKC00:27:08.6100:09:54.410
32122725659
Troy Macdonald
328 GaiaKC00:28:48.3700:11:34.170
3383123473
Hugo Fernandes Lima
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:28:54.0500:11:39.850
3425725585
João Gomes Lima
39 GCDRGemeses00:29:09.0300:11:54.830
3593025417
Francisco Fernandes Pereira
215 DKC00:29:56.9400:12:42.740
3648724694
David Torre
89 CNFão00:30:29.6500:13:15.450
3759924103
Fábio Guedes Rodrigues
144 CNRibadouro00:31:07.8300:13:53.630
38131125268
Martim Silva
355 DouroCC00:31:52.6600:14:38.460
3948824987
Afonso Meira
89 CNFão00:32:00.7600:14:46.560
40136125505
Gabriel Oliveira de Sousa
417 VianaGarçasC00:33:30.0100:16:15.810
4159224105
João Campelo Teixeira
144 CNRibadouro00:34:09.2800:16:55.080
4292824343
Ricardo Esteves
215 DKC00:34:57.7900:17:43.590
4311325674
Afonso Silva da Mota
19 CNPrado00:41:32.2100:24:18.010
01923230
Gonçalo Fontes
12 CFVilacondense0DNS
011024087
Rodrigo Silva Gomes
19 CNPrado0DNS
011124771
João Carvalho Alves
19 CNPrado0DNS
025824198
Fernando Ferreira
39 GCDRGemeses0DNS
025923730
Alexandre Cruz
39 GCDRGemeses0DNS
048523507
Rodrigo Soares
89 CNFão0DNS
073125195
Martim Carvalho Alves
176 CNPLima0DNS
092723216
Tomás Matos Silva
215 DKC0DNS
092924487
Rodrigo Videira
215 DKC0DNS
0130924906
Rodrigo Teixeira Machado
355 DouroCC0DNS
0131024907
Danilo Machado
355 DouroCC0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM