Home /
Voltar

2021, Campeonato Regional Esperanças Norte


Fão - Esposende

K1 Cadete 12:15:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
12521749
António Canelas
12 CFVilacondense00:27:36.3034
217021837
Ricardo Dias Gonçalves
20 VCondeKC00:28:09.0100:00:32.7128
35321377
Antonio Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:28:14.5900:00:38.2922
45221376
Diogo Sousa Tavares
13 CNCrestuma00:28:56.8000:01:20.5016
526521544
Vítor Vale
39 GCDRGemeses00:29:07.1900:01:30.8914
611723791
Paulo Quintão
19 CNPrado00:30:43.5400:03:07.2412
746323279
Diogo Páscoa
89 CNFão00:30:45.2900:03:08.9910
817222585
Cristiano Paulo
20 VCondeKC00:31:10.7800:03:34.488
917722810
Dinis Neves
20 VCondeKC00:31:19.8500:03:43.556
1011923442
Renato Silva
19 CNPrado00:32:40.9000:05:04.604
115120517
Rafael Santos Gomes
13 CNCrestuma00:33:01.7900:05:25.492
1284121511
Gonçalo Lamas
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:33:19.4000:05:43.102
13131723757
Fábio Santos Oliveira
355 DouroCC00:35:01.1000:07:24.800
1494624214
Jorge Brito
215 DKC00:35:25.6000:07:49.300
1546624995
Duarte Alves Faria
89 CNFão00:36:40.7200:09:04.420
162424325
Leonardo Antunes
12 CFVilacondense00:37:24.7000:09:48.400
1794523764
Pedro Cardona
215 DKC00:37:25.1400:09:48.840
1817124968
Gonçalo Lopes da Silva Gomes
20 VCondeKC00:38:11.3000:10:35.000
19101622967
José Costa Viana
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:38:34.2700:10:57.970
20115425418
Vasco Marinho
313 CNMarecos00:39:01.6400:11:25.340
2126624433
Amadeu Figueiredo
39 GCDRGemeses00:40:38.2000:13:01.900
2211824759
Ivo Oliveira Baptista
19 CNPrado00:40:45.6600:13:09.360
2396224497
Miguel Queiroz da Costa
215 DKC00:42:00.8000:14:24.500
245622309
Pedro Silva Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma00:42:06.6000:14:30.300
2546725421
Sérgio Martins
89 CNFão00:42:15.4600:14:39.160
2612124761
Ian Swerts
19 CNPrado00:43:05.8800:15:29.580
27136424427
José Esteves Teixeira
417 VianaGarçasC00:44:12.8200:16:36.520
2884525210
Afonso Moreira Gonçalves
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:45:16.5800:17:40.280
295424434
João Monteiro Silva
13 CNCrestuma00:48:56.6500:21:20.350
05525276
Hugo Nogueira
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
017324966
João Azevedo Amaral
20 VCondeKC0DNS
046424688
Alexandre Curto Moreira
89 CNFão0DNS
046524823
João Pinto Alves
89 CNFão0DNS
084424147
Gabriel Ribeiro
185 Rio Neiva-ADA0DNS
095824175
Martim Leme
215 DKC0DNS
096323452
Pedro Brito Moreira Martins
215 DKC0DNS
0122825471
Tiago Silva Mendes
328 GaiaKC0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM