Home /
Voltar

2021, Troféu Nacional de Esperanças 2021


Montalegre, 21 de agosto 2021

K1 Menor Masculino 10:36:00 2Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
146124206
Guilherme Páscoa
89 CNFão00:08:08.9834
2111625574
Luis Serôdio Marques
307 CCAmora00:08:13.1300:00:04.1528
375025033
Santiago Campos
176 CNPLima00:08:19.7000:00:10.7222
491824506
Dinis Veloso
215 DKC00:08:47.0500:00:38.0716
513224079
Daniel Rodrigues Silva
19 CNPrado00:08:51.5300:00:42.5514
623825287
Tiago Figueiredo
39 GCDRGemeses00:09:16.6400:01:07.6612
723925290
Dinis Senra Oliveira
39 GCDRGemeses00:09:24.8400:01:15.8610
848524207
Miguel Monte
89 CNFão00:09:28.1400:01:19.168
948625000
Nuno Cardoso de Araújo
89 CNFão00:09:32.7300:01:23.756
1091925454
Daniel Querales
215 DKC00:09:34.1500:01:25.174
1176924784
Dinis Pereira
176 CNPLima00:09:51.9000:01:42.922
1246226092
Matias Carvalho
89 CNFão00:09:54.5200:01:45.542
1317424944
Rodrigo Silva Carvalho
20 VCondeKC00:10:08.3300:01:59.352
1448924855
Tomás Santos Pereira
89 CNFão00:10:12.4900:02:03.512
15105325251
João Macedo Rodrigues
299 CFMerelim00:10:16.1100:02:07.132
1646324997
Miguel Filipe Ferreira
89 CNFão00:10:18.0800:02:09.102
17129225352
Diego Marques
428 ACCacia00:10:18.8400:02:09.862
1846525738
Tomás Carvalho Correia
89 CNFão00:10:19.8300:02:10.850
1946024703
Afonso Pedras
89 CNFão00:10:26.0600:02:17.080
2070625947
Cristiano Boas
176 CNPLima00:10:39.7600:02:30.780
2116126069
Nuno Santos Pereira
19 CNPrado00:10:42.2800:02:33.300
2224025370
Bernardo Veiga
39 GCDRGemeses00:10:46.6500:02:37.670
2313426027
Rodrigo Vale
19 CNPrado00:10:47.0900:02:38.110
24102125323
Matias Gomes
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:10:51.3500:02:42.370
2571725273
João Cerqueira da Silva
176 CNPLima00:10:52.3400:02:43.360
2646424702
Pedro Moreira
89 CNFão00:10:58.3700:02:49.390
2770825945
Afonso Vaz
176 CNPLima00:11:05.0500:02:56.070
2870726007
Gonçalo Rodrigues Vieira
176 CNPLima00:11:11.2800:03:02.300
296125991
Dário Moreira
13 CNCrestuma00:11:16.9900:03:08.010
3016226062
Guilherme Araújo
19 CNPrado00:11:25.5200:03:16.540
316025053
Leonardo Guedes Coelho
13 CNCrestuma00:11:30.1100:03:21.130
32130724974
Afonso Sousa Santos
355 DouroCC00:11:30.6500:03:21.670
3387025199
Martim Lagoeiro
193 ACRSGuedes00:12:19.9200:04:10.940
346226031
Duarte Azevedo
13 CNCrestuma00:12:24.6300:04:15.650
3548725003
Paulo Cavalheiro Fernandes
89 CNFão00:12:27.9300:04:18.950
36110826076
Dinis Morais
307 CCAmora00:12:28.6900:04:19.710
37111924312
Rodrigo Ferreira Pinto
308 A.N.Torreira00:12:39.8600:04:30.880
3816026035
Gabriel Fraga
19 CNPrado00:12:40.9600:04:31.980
3949025739
Arthur Pereira
89 CNFão00:13:35.3600:05:26.380
4049326106
Yaroslav Kubatko
89 CNFão00:13:45.0000:05:36.020
4145926129
Chaochen Jiang
89 CNFão00:14:41.6800:06:32.700
4213324755
Gabriel Rodrigues da Silva
19 CNPrado00:17:33.3300:09:24.350
4316826068
José Pereira Forte
19 CNPrado0DSQ
07526044
Francisco Santos Pereira
13 CNCrestuma0DNS
013025985
Afonso Dantas de Barbosa
19 CNPrado0DNS
048826090
Ricardo Pacheco
89 CNFão0DNS
049126091
Dinis Silva
89 CNFão0DNS
049226093
Rodrigo César Ferreira
89 CNFão0DNS
067825657
João Boas
176 CNPLima0DNS
067925196
Tomás Fraga Fernandes
176 CNPLima0DNS
068024395
Ricardo Sora
176 CNPLima0DNS
078524088
Tiago Monteiro Cerqueira
176 CNPLima0DNS
0111025354
Guilherme Relvas
307 CCAmora0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM