Home /
Voltar

2022, Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças I


Moura, 21 de maio 2022

K1 Cadete Masculino 17:30:00 6Km

# PLACA Nº Fed NOME CLUBE TEMPO DIF. PONTOS OBS
16822755
Nuno Fontes
13 CNCrestuma00:10:56.7134
274820682
João Pinto de Sousa
176 CNPLima00:10:58.5700:00:01.8628
361626919
Yevhenii Dovhyi
145 CNMilfontes00:11:04.3700:00:07.6622
466920803
Francisco Cadinha
156 ARCORibeira00:11:08.6400:00:11.9316
5112522998
Luís Guiomar
308 A.N.Torreira00:11:10.1700:00:13.4614
6112623001
José Bastos
308 A.N.Torreira00:11:13.0100:00:16.3012
76922813
Tiago Estrela Lopes
13 CNCrestuma00:11:23.9500:00:27.2410
827722859
Rui Esteves
39 GCDRGemeses00:11:28.0000:00:31.298
9112724309
Rafael Lousada Silva
308 A.N.Torreira00:11:29.4200:00:32.716
101222622
Gonçalo Valente da Silva
12 CFVilacondense00:11:36.4200:00:39.714
11113922776
Alexandre Ribeiro Vieira
313 CNMarecos00:11:38.8200:00:42.112
12120825398
Henrique Bernardo
321 KCCArade00:11:40.4600:00:43.752
1343424443
Luís Reis
77 CNPortimão00:11:44.8400:00:48.132
1432022714
Francisco Guedelha Rodrigues
52 AlhandraSC00:11:45.9300:00:49.222
157122688
Martim Beça
13 CNCrestuma00:11:47.2500:00:50.542
16108923272
Diogo Carmelo
307 CCAmora00:11:49.4300:00:52.722
1734422732
Miguel Cordeiro Costa
60 SCAveiro00:11:49.7600:00:53.052
18131023498
Tomás Madureira Ferreira
355 DouroCC00:11:54.7900:00:58.082
19126224360
Simão Saraiva
336 CCOvar00:12:13.2800:01:16.572
2083721511
Gonçalo Lamas
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:12:18.4200:01:21.712
2147025627
Tomás Ribeiro
89 CNFão00:12:29.2500:01:32.542
2291124305
Guilherme Guerreiro
206 ANAmorense00:12:32.3100:01:35.602
2351522465
Guilherme Gonçalves
123 GDAlcoutim00:12:45.1100:01:48.402
24104125223
André Sancho
293 CMCostaSol00:12:47.5100:01:50.802
252221751
Francisco Dias Cunha
12 CFVilacondense00:12:48.3900:01:51.682
26150024300
Luís Rosa
37 CTM00:12:50.2400:01:53.532
27109125356
Diogo Marques
307 CCAmora00:12:51.3400:01:54.632
281525297
José Soares Araújo
12 CFVilacondense00:12:52.6600:01:55.952
2972426976
Herman Ishchenko
176 CNPLima00:12:59.1100:02:02.402
3084024145
José Esteves de Azevedo
185 Rio Neiva-ADA00:13:01.8400:02:05.132
31109024356
Bruno Matos
307 CCAmora00:13:02.6100:02:05.902
32134022383
Pedro Costa Pereira
404 CNLAlentejano00:13:11.7900:02:15.082
33117123085
Tomás Pires
319 CNSalvaterra00:13:14.7400:02:18.032
34112824311
Hugo Tavares
308 A.N.Torreira00:13:19.8900:02:23.182
3532726432
Henrique Tavares
52 AlhandraSC00:13:22.6200:02:25.912
361626058
Gabriel Moreira
12 CFVilacondense00:13:41.2100:02:44.502
3734322548
Samuel Rocha Ramos
60 SCAveiro00:13:45.2700:02:48.562
3888924387
José Almeida Bastos
193 ACRSGuedes00:13:49.3100:02:52.602
3966824181
Filipe Santos de Sousa
156 ARCORibeira00:13:50.5200:02:53.812
40150124094
João Silva Rodrigues
37 CTM00:13:55.9800:02:59.272
41128125349
Eduardo Fontura
428 ACCacia00:13:58.1700:03:01.462
42150725118
Rodrigo Oliveira
403 CBMVelho00:14:03.3100:03:06.602
4397625537
Tiago Luís
278 CNSesimbra00:14:03.4700:03:06.762
44126325725
Luis Montero
336 CCOvar00:14:10.5300:03:13.822
457226217
Afonso Oliveira e Sousa
13 CNCrestuma00:14:10.9700:03:14.262
46109725528
Santiago Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:14:18.9500:03:22.242
47114525305
Bernardo Paiva Pinto
313 CNMarecos00:14:23.6500:03:26.942
48143720928
Tomás Moço
286 CDPatos00:14:25.7300:03:29.022
4934524981
Alexandre Lourenço de Matos
60 SCAveiro00:14:32.5100:03:35.802
50110224432
Paulo Batista
307 CCAmora00:14:34.9200:03:38.212
51109625527
Gabriel Alves Ferreira
307 CCAmora00:14:36.7800:03:40.072
5289025606
Miguel Silva Almeida
193 ACRSGuedes00:14:46.9500:03:50.242
537522309
Pedro Silva Oliveira
13 CNCrestuma00:14:53.1900:03:56.482
54134124460
Martim Marmelo
404 CNLAlentejano00:14:58.5400:04:01.832
5530226430
Pedro Craveiro Martins
52 AlhandraSC00:15:02.4800:04:05.772
56143824659
Mnuel Alves
286 CDPatos00:15:29.6100:04:32.902
5732826431
Krystian Cabral
52 AlhandraSC00:15:37.0400:04:40.332
58102125316
David Moreira
289 Liga-DuraCEC00:15:44.2700:04:47.562
59131125268
Martim Silva
355 DouroCC00:15:53.2300:04:56.522
6030525568
Martin Santos
52 AlhandraSC00:15:53.5600:04:56.852
6173826981
Oleksandr Blokha
176 CNPLima00:17:02.2400:06:05.532
6247126618
Ruben Miranda Ferreira
89 CNFão00:17:04.2200:06:07.512
6397726736
Manuel Catarino
278 CNSesimbra00:17:10.8900:06:14.180
64110526610
Martim Gama
307 CCAmora00:17:43.9200:06:47.210
6532126406
Ângelo Feteira dos Santos
52 AlhandraSC00:17:46.9800:06:50.270
6639423606
João Martins Teixeira
67 CNMértola00:19:10.2200:08:13.510
67143925440
Vasco Henriques
286 CDPatos00:19:28.9200:08:32.210
68128922282
Simão Oliveira
428 ACCacia0DNF
031923755
João Francisco
52 AlhandraSC0DNS
043525562
Pedro Neves Bartolomeu
77 CNPortimão0DNS
051926678
Mohammed Msyah
123 GDAlcoutim0DNS
060422344
João Fajardo
145 CNMilfontes0DNS
072126989
Nikita Lebediev
176 CNPLima0DNS
0102226638
Francisco Fernandes Almeida
293 CMCostaSol0DNS
0104021834
Afonso Gaspar
293 CMCostaSol0DNS
0110426190
Guilherme Nunes Pereira
307 CCAmora0DNS
0110626695
Tiago Machado
307 CCAmora0DNS
0120621076
Rúben Rodrigues Luís
321 KCCArade0DNS
0121026543
David Mendes Costa
321 KCCArade0DNS
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
 
Jogos Santa Casa
PATROCINADORES
 
PATROCINADORES +CANOAGEM
 
decathlon
PARCEIROS +CANOAGEM